Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 15.50 | F17 - A | Stureby FF - Jönköpings Södra If | 1 - 1 |
3. | 16.30 | F17 - B | Skogstorps Goif - Gamla Upsala SK | 3 - 1 |
4. | 17.10 | F17 - B | Bollstanäs SK - Husqvarna FF/Egnahems BK | 1 - 1 |
5. | 17.50 | F17 - C | BKV Norrtälje - If Brommapojkarna BP DFF J17 | 0 - 3 |
6. | 18.30 | F17 - C | Vänersborgs FK - Gideonsbergs IF | 0 - 3 |
7. | 19.10 | F17 - A | Jönköpings Södra If - Skeid | 0 - 1 |
8. | 19.50 | F17 - A | Islingby IK - Stureby FF | 0 - 0 |
9. | 20.30 | F17 - B | Gamla Upsala SK - Bollstanäs SK | 2 - 1 |
10. | 21.10 | F17 - D | IFK Örby - Stenungsunds IF | 4 - 0 |
11. | 21.50 | F17 - D | Gif Nike - Boo FF F17 | 1 - 1 |
1. | 22.30 | F17 - A | Skeid - Islingby IK | 0 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12. | 08.00 | F17 - B | Husqvarna FF/Egnahems BK - Skogstorps Goif | 2 - 0 |
13. | 08.40 | F17 - C | Gideonsbergs IF - BKV Norrtälje | 2 - 0 |
14. | 09.20 | F17 - C | If Brommapojkarna BP DFF J17 - Vänersborgs FK | 1 - 0 |
15. | 10.00 | F17 - D | Boo FF F17 - IFK Örby | 0 - 1 |
16. | 10.40 | F17 - D | Stenungsunds IF - Gif Nike | 0 - 0 |
17. | 11.20 | F17 - A | Skeid - Stureby FF | 0 - 4 |
18. | 12.00 | F17 - A | Islingby IK - Jönköpings Södra If | 1 - 3 |
19. | 12.40 | F17 - B | Skogstorps Goif - Bollstanäs SK | 2 - 1 |
20. | 13.20 | F17 - B | Gamla Upsala SK - Husqvarna FF/Egnahems BK | 1 - 1 |
21. | 14.00 | F17 - C | BKV Norrtälje - Vänersborgs FK | 0 - 1 |
22. | 14.40 | F17 - C | If Brommapojkarna BP DFF J17 - Gideonsbergs IF | 0 - 3 |
23. | 15.20 | F17 - D | IFK Örby - Gif Nike | 2 - 0 |
24. | 16.00 | F17 - D | Stenungsunds IF - Boo FF F17 | 0 - 2 |
25. | 16.40 | F17 - 1/4 | Stureby FF - Husqvarna FF/Egnahems BK | 3 - 1* |
26. | 17.20 | F17 - 1/4 | Skogstorps Goif - Jönköpings Södra If | 2 - 3* |
27. | 18.00 | F17 - 1/4 | Gideonsbergs IF - Boo FF F17 | 0 - 1 |
28. | 18.40 | F17 - 1/4 | IFK Örby - If Brommapojkarna BP DFF J17 | 2 - 0 |
29. | 19.30 | F17 - B-1/4 | Islingby IK - Bollstanäs SK | 4 - 3* |
30. | 20.10 | F17 - B-1/4 | Gamla Upsala SK - Skeid | 0 - 4 |
31. | 20.50 | F17 - B-1/4 | Vänersborgs FK - Stenungsunds IF | 0 - 1 |
32. | 21.30 | F17 - B-1/4 | Gif Nike - BKV Norrtälje | 3 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 08.00 | F17 - 1/4-2 | Husqvarna FF/Egnahems BK - Gideonsbergs IF | 0 - 0 |
34. | 08.40 | F17 - 1/4-2 | Skogstorps Goif - If Brommapojkarna BP DFF J17 | 1 - 1 |
35. | 09.20 | F17 - B-1/4-2 | Bollstanäs SK - Vänersborgs FK | 3 - 0 |
36. | 10.00 | F17 - B-1/4-2 | Gamla Upsala SK - BKV Norrtälje | 0 - 0 |
37. | 10.40 | F17 - B-1/2 | Islingby IK - Stenungsunds IF | 2 - 0 |
38. | 11.20 | F17 - B-1/2 | Skeid - Gif Nike | 2 - 1 |
39. | 12.00 | F17 - 1/2 | Stureby FF - Boo FF F17 | 2 - 1 |
40. | 12.40 | F17 - 1/2 | Jönköpings Södra If - IFK Örby | 1 - 3* |
41. | 13.20 | F17 - B-3-4 | Stenungsunds IF - Gif Nike | 0 - 2 |
42. | 14.00 | F17 - 3-4 | Boo FF F17 - Jönköpings Södra If | 3 - 2* |
43. | 14.50 | F17 - B-Final | Islingby IK - Skeid | 3 - 0 |
44. | 15.30 | F17 - Final | Stureby FF - IFK Örby | 2 - 3 |