Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.10 | P08 - A | IF Karlstad Fotboll - Ull/Kisa | 0 - 3 |
2. | 15.50 | P08 - A | Svenskpalestinska FF - Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling | 0 - 3 |
3. | 16.30 | P08 - B | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Blå - IK Sturehov | 2 - 0 |
4. | 17.10 | P08 - B | Kinna IF - Tullinge Fotboll | 0 - 2 |
5. | 17.50 | P08 - C | IFK Lidingö 2 - Skoftebyn IF P08 Svart/Vit | 1 - 0 |
6. | 18.30 | P08 - C | Boo FF - Tyresö Strand | 1 - 1 |
7. | 19.10 | P08 - A | Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling - IF Karlstad Fotboll | 0 - 0 |
8. | 19.50 | P08 - A | Ull/Kisa - Svenskpalestinska FF | 1 - 2 |
9. | 20.30 | P08 - B | IK Sturehov - Kinna IF | 6 - 0 |
10. | 21.10 | P08 - D | Karlskoga SK - Fc Djursholm Akademi | 1 - 4 |
11. | 21.50 | P08 - D | Vellinge if - Stångebro United | 1 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12. | 08.00 | P08 - B | Tullinge Fotboll - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Blå | 4 - 0 |
13. | 08.40 | P08 - C | Tyresö Strand - IFK Lidingö 2 | 1 - 1 |
14. | 09.20 | P08 - C | Skoftebyn IF P08 Svart/Vit - Boo FF | 2 - 0 |
15. | 10.00 | P08 - D | Stångebro United - Karlskoga SK | 3 - 1 |
16. | 10.40 | P08 - D | Fc Djursholm Akademi - Vellinge if | 2 - 2 |
17. | 11.20 | P08 - A | IF Karlstad Fotboll - Svenskpalestinska FF | 0 - 1 |
18. | 12.00 | P08 - A | Ull/Kisa - Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling | 1 - 1 |
19. | 12.40 | P08 - B | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Blå - Kinna IF | 1 - 0 |
20. | 13.20 | P08 - B | IK Sturehov - Tullinge Fotboll | 0 - 2 |
21. | 14.00 | P08 - C | IFK Lidingö 2 - Boo FF | 3 - 0 |
22. | 14.40 | P08 - C | Skoftebyn IF P08 Svart/Vit - Tyresö Strand | 0 - 0 |
23. | 15.20 | P08 - D | Karlskoga SK - Vellinge if | 1 - 2 |
24. | 16.00 | P08 - D | Fc Djursholm Akademi - Stångebro United | 0 - 1 |
25. | 16.40 | P08 - 1/4 | Svenskpalestinska FF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Blå | 0 - 3 |
26. | 17.20 | P08 - 1/4 | Tullinge Fotboll - Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling | 2 - 1 |
27. | 18.00 | P08 - 1/4 | IFK Lidingö 2 - Fc Djursholm Akademi | 1 - 0 |
28. | 18.40 | P08 - 1/4 | Stångebro United - Skoftebyn IF P08 Svart/Vit | 3 - 2* |
29. | 19.30 | P08 - B-1/4 | Ull/Kisa - Kinna IF | 1 - 0 |
30. | 20.10 | P08 - B-1/4 | IK Sturehov - IF Karlstad Fotboll | 0 - 1 |
31. | 20.50 | P08 - B-1/4 | Tyresö Strand - Karlskoga SK | 0 - 2 |
32. | 21.30 | P08 - B-1/4 | Vellinge if - Boo FF | 3 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 08.00 | P08 - 1/4-2 | Svenskpalestinska FF - Fc Djursholm Akademi | 1 - 3 |
34. | 08.40 | P08 - 1/4-2 | Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling - Skoftebyn IF P08 Svart/Vit | 0 - 0 |
35. | 09.20 | P08 - B-1/4-2 | Kinna IF - Tyresö Strand | 2 - 3 |
36. | 10.00 | P08 - B-1/4-2 | IK Sturehov - Boo FF | 1 - 0 |
37. | 10.40 | P08 - B-1/2 | Ull/Kisa - Karlskoga SK | 2 - 0 |
38. | 11.20 | P08 - B-1/2 | IF Karlstad Fotboll - Vellinge if | 2 - 6 |
39. | 12.10 | P08 - 1/2 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Blå - IFK Lidingö 2 | 2 - 1 |
40. | 12.50 | P08 - 1/2 | Tullinge Fotboll - Stångebro United | 2 - 1 |
41. | 13.30 | P08 - B-3-4 | Karlskoga SK - IF Karlstad Fotboll | 0 - 4 |
42. | 14.10 | P08 - 3-4 | IFK Lidingö 2 - Stångebro United | 2 - 0 |
43. | 14.50 | P08 - B-Final | Ull/Kisa - Vellinge if | 3 - 3* |
44. | 15.30 | P08 - Final | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Blå - Tullinge Fotboll | (0 - 3) |