Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 15.50 | P07 - A | Råsunda IS - Sturehov IK Röd | 1 - 1 |
3. | 16.30 | P07 - B | Åkersberga FC U15 - Hammarö FK | 2 - 1 |
4. | 17.10 | P07 - B | Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling - Täby FK 2 | 0 - 1 |
7. | 17.50 | P07 - A | Sturehov IK Röd - FBK Karlstad | 3 - 0 |
6. | 18.30 | P07 - C | Fotboll24 FC - IFK Kristinehamn | 5 - 1 |
1. | 19.10 | P07 - A | FBK Karlstad - Langhus fotball | 1 - 1 |
9. | 19.50 | P07 - B | Hammarö FK - Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling | 3 - 0 |
8. | 20.30 | P07 - A | Langhus fotball - Råsunda IS | 1 - 3 |
10. | 21.10 | P07 - D | Maj BP Vit - Nacka FC | 3 - 1 |
11. | 21.50 | P07 - D | FC Trelleborg - Nyköpings BIS | 2 - 0 |
5. | 22.30 | P07 - C | Ready IF - Maj BP Svart | 0 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12. | 08.00 | P07 - B | Täby FK 2 - Åkersberga FC U15 | 1 - 5 |
13. | 08.40 | P07 - C | IFK Kristinehamn - Ready IF | 1 - 1 |
14. | 09.20 | P07 - C | Maj BP Svart - Fotboll24 FC | 3 - 0 |
15. | 10.00 | P07 - D | Nyköpings BIS - Maj BP Vit | 1 - 1 |
16. | 10.40 | P07 - D | Nacka FC - FC Trelleborg | 2 - 2 |
17. | 11.20 | P07 - A | FBK Karlstad - Råsunda IS | 0 - 1 |
18. | 12.00 | P07 - A | Langhus fotball - Sturehov IK Röd | 0 - 1 |
19. | 12.40 | P07 - B | Åkersberga FC U15 - Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling | 3 - 0 |
20. | 13.20 | P07 - B | Hammarö FK - Täby FK 2 | 1 - 0 |
21. | 14.00 | P07 - C | Ready IF - Fotboll24 FC | 0 - 1 |
22. | 14.40 | P07 - C | Maj BP Svart - IFK Kristinehamn | 0 - 2 |
23. | 15.20 | P07 - D | Maj BP Vit - FC Trelleborg | 1 - 2 |
24. | 16.00 | P07 - D | Nacka FC - Nyköpings BIS | 1 - 0 |
25. | 16.40 | P07 - 1/4 | Sturehov IK Röd - Hammarö FK | 1 - 3 |
26. | 17.20 | P07 - 1/4 | Åkersberga FC U15 - Råsunda IS | 1 - 2* |
27. | 18.00 | P07 - 1/4 | Maj BP Svart - Maj BP Vit | 0 - 3 wo |
28. | 18.40 | P07 - 1/4 | FC Trelleborg - Fotboll24 FC | 1 - 2 |
29. | 19.30 | P07 - B-1/4 | Langhus fotball - Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling | 2 - 3* |
30. | 20.10 | P07 - B-1/4 | Täby FK 2 - FBK Karlstad | 0 - 1 |
31. | 20.50 | P07 - B-1/4 | IFK Kristinehamn - Nyköpings BIS | 1 - 0 |
32. | 21.30 | P07 - B-1/4 | Nacka FC - Ready IF | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 08.00 | P07 - 1/4-2 | Sturehov IK Röd - Maj BP Svart | 3 - 0 wo |
34. | 08.40 | P07 - 1/4-2 | Åkersberga FC U15 - FC Trelleborg | 1 - 0 |
35. | 09.20 | P07 - B-1/4-2 | Langhus fotball - Nyköpings BIS | 0 - 5 |
36. | 10.00 | P07 - B-1/4-2 | Täby FK 2 - Nacka FC | 0 - 2 |
37. | 10.40 | P07 - B-1/2 | Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling - IFK Kristinehamn | 3 - 4* |
38. | 11.20 | P07 - B-1/2 | FBK Karlstad - Ready IF | 1 - 0 |
39. | 12.10 | P07 - 1/2 | Hammarö FK - Maj BP Vit | 0 - 1 |
40. | 12.50 | P07 - 1/2 | Råsunda IS - Fotboll24 FC | 2 - 0 |
41. | 13.30 | P07 - B-3-4 | Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling - Ready IF | 0 - 4 |
42. | 14.10 | P07 - 3-4 | Hammarö FK - Fotboll24 FC | 1 - 0 |
43. | 14.50 | P07 - B-Final | IFK Kristinehamn - FBK Karlstad | 2 - 3* |
44. | 15.30 | P07 - Final | Maj BP Vit - Råsunda IS | 3 - 0 |