Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.10 | F09 - D | Kaapo - Viggbyholm ik FF Svart | 3 - 0 |
2. | 15.50 | F09 - C | Eriksbergs IF Vit - FC Espoo | 0 - 1 |
3. | 16.30 | F09 - D | Holmen - Djurgården F2009A | 1 - 1 |
4. | 17.10 | F09 - C | Hammarby IF FF - Boo FF 2 | 4 - 0 |
5. | 17.50 | F09 - B | HJK - Täby FK Svart | 2 - 0 |
6. | 18.30 | F09 - B | BP F09A - Älvsjö AIK FF 1 | 0 - 0 |
7. | 19.10 | F09 - D | Djurgården F2009A - Kaapo | 0 - 2 |
8. | 19.50 | F09 - D | Viggbyholm ik FF Svart - Holmen | 0 - 3 |
9. | 20.30 | F09 - C | Boo FF 2 - Eriksbergs IF Vit | 1 - 1 |
10. | 21.10 | F09 - A | FC Nordsjælland - Sollentuna FK F09 akademi | 1 - 0 |
11. | 21.50 | F09 - A | Jitex BK - Värmdö IF Blå | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12. | 08.00 | F09 - B | Täby FK Svart - BP F09A | 0 - 5 |
13. | 08.40 | F09 - B | Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - HJK | 3 - 2 |
14. | 09.20 | F09 - C | FC Espoo - Hammarby IF FF | 0 - 0 |
15. | 10.00 | F09 - A | Värmdö IF Blå - FC Nordsjælland | 0 - 12 |
16. | 10.40 | F09 - A | Sollentuna FK F09 akademi - Jitex BK | 1 - 4 |
17. | 11.20 | F09 - D | Kaapo - Holmen | 3 - 0 |
18. | 12.00 | F09 - D | Viggbyholm ik FF Svart - Djurgården F2009A | 0 - 1 |
19. | 12.40 | F09 - C | Eriksbergs IF Vit - Hammarby IF FF | 0 - 6 |
20. | 13.20 | F09 - C | FC Espoo - Boo FF 2 | 2 - 0 |
21. | 14.00 | F09 - B | HJK - BP F09A | 3 - 0 |
22. | 14.40 | F09 - B | Täby FK Svart - Älvsjö AIK FF 1 | 0 - 5 |
23. | 15.20 | F09 - A | FC Nordsjælland - Jitex BK | 3 - 1 |
24. | 16.00 | F09 - A | Sollentuna FK F09 akademi - Värmdö IF Blå | 2 - 0 |
25. | 16.40 | F09 - 1/4 | Hammarby IF FF - Holmen | 2 - 0 |
26. | 17.20 | F09 - 1/4 | Kaapo - FC Espoo | 3 - 2* |
27. | 18.00 | F09 - 1/4 | FC Nordsjælland - HJK | 2 - 1 |
28. | 18.40 | F09 - 1/4 | Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Jitex BK | 0 - 2 |
29. | 19.30 | F09 - B-1/4 | Boo FF 2 - Viggbyholm ik FF Svart | 2 - 3* |
30. | 20.10 | F09 - B-1/4 | Djurgården F2009A - Eriksbergs IF Vit | 1 - 3* |
31. | 20.50 | F09 - B-1/4 | Sollentuna FK F09 akademi - Täby FK Svart | 0 - 2 |
32. | 21.30 | F09 - B-1/4 | BP F09A - Värmdö IF Blå | 5 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 07.45 | F09 - 1/4-2 | Holmen - HJK | 0 - 2 |
34. | 08.25 | F09 - 1/4-2 | FC Espoo - Älvsjö AIK FF 1 | 0 - 3 |
35. | 09.05 | F09 - B-1/4-2 | Boo FF 2 - Sollentuna FK F09 akademi | 1 - 1 |
36. | 09.45 | F09 - B-1/4-2 | Djurgården F2009A - Värmdö IF Blå | 2 - 1 |
37. | 10.25 | F09 - B-1/2 | Viggbyholm ik FF Svart - Täby FK Svart | 0 - 1 |
38. | 11.05 | F09 - B-1/2 | Eriksbergs IF Vit - BP F09A | 3 - 2* |
39. | 11.45 | F09 - 1/2 | Hammarby IF FF - FC Nordsjælland | 2 - 0 |
40. | 12.25 | F09 - 1/2 | Kaapo - Jitex BK | 2 - 0 |
41. | 13.05 | F09 - B-3-4 | Viggbyholm ik FF Svart - BP F09A | 3 - 4* |
42. | 13.45 | F09 - 3-4 | FC Nordsjælland - Jitex BK | 2 - 0 |
44. | 14.25 | F09 - Final | Hammarby IF FF - Kaapo | 5 - 0 |
43. | 15.20 | F09 - B-Final | Täby FK Svart - Eriksbergs IF Vit | 3 - 4 |