Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 09.00 | LG2011 - A | Ready Bandy (no) Blue Sharks - Snarøya Snarøya Gul | 4 - 2 |
4. | 09.30 | LG2011 - B | Snarøya Snarøya Grønn - Ready Bandy (no) White Sharks | 3 - 7 |
6. | 10.00 | LG2011 - A | Ready Bandy (no) Blue Sharks - Stabæk IF 2 | 4 - 5 |
8. | 11.00 | LG2011 - B | SBK Skiold Tigers - Snarøya Snarøya Grønn | 4 - 1 |
10. | 11.30 | LG2011 - A | Stabæk IF 2 - Snarøya Snarøya Gul | 3 - 3 |
12. | 12.00 | LG2011 - B | SBK Skiold Tigers - Ready Bandy (no) White Sharks | 4 - 3 |
14. | 13.00 | LG2011 - C | Ullevål IL Ullevål GOAT - Stabæk IF 3 | 1 - 0 |
16. | 13.30 | LG2011 - D | Snarøya 2/hvit - Stabæk IF 1 | 1 - 1 |
18. | 14.00 | LG2011 - C | Ullevål IL Ullevål GOAT - Høvik If Høvik Tigers | 2 - 2 |
20. | 15.00 | LG2011 - D | Snarøya 2/hvit - Høvik If Høvik United | 4 - 3 |
22. | 15.30 | LG2011 - C | Høvik If Høvik Tigers - Stabæk IF 3 | 4 - 4 |
24. | 16.00 | LG2011 - D | Høvik If Høvik United - Stabæk IF 1 | 4 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26. | 10.00 | LG2011 - 1/2 | SBK Skiold Tigers - Stabæk IF 2 | 5 - 1 |
27. | 10.30 | LG2011 - 3-4 | ØHIL HVIT - Stabæk IF 2 | 3 - 0 |
30. | 14.00 | LJ1011 - A | Snarøya - Ullern Divas | 10 - 0 |
32. | 14.30 | LJ1011 - A | Hauger BK - Drammens Ballklubb DBK Lillejenter | 5 - 5 |
34. | 15.00 | LJ1011 - A | Ullern Divas - Drammens Ballklubb DBK Lillejenter | 0 - 5 |
36. | 16.00 | LJ1011 - A | Snarøya - Drammens Ballklubb DBK Lillejenter | 8 - 2 |
38. | 16.30 | LJ1011 - A | Hauger BK - Ullern Divas | 5 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
105. | 13.30 | MG2012 - A | Røa IL Røa Warriors - Stabæk IF 1 | |
107. | 14.00 | MG2012 - B | ØHIL ØHIL GUL - ØHIL 4 | |
109. | 14.30 | MG2012 - A | Drammen Ballklubb DBK 2012 - Stabæk IF 1 | |
111. | 15.00 | MG2012 - B | Røa IL Røa Dragons - ØHIL 4 | |
113. | 16.00 | MG2012 - A | Drammen Ballklubb DBK 2012 - Røa IL Røa Warriors | |
115. | 16.30 | MG2012 - B | Røa IL Røa Dragons - ØHIL ØHIL GUL | |
117. | 17.00 | MG2012 - C | Ready Penguins - Høvik blå | |
119. | 18.00 | MG2012 - C | Ready Penguins - Stabæk IF 2 | |
121. | 18.30 | MG2012 - C | Stabæk IF 2 - Høvik blå |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
141. | 13.30 | MG2012 - D | Snarøya Superlaget - Ullern Raptors | |
143. | 14.00 | MG2012 - E | Hauger BK - Stabæk 4 | |
145. | 14.30 | MG2012 - D | Stabæk IF 3 - Ullern Raptors | |
147. | 15.30 | MG2012 - E | Solberg Solberg Sort - Stabæk 4 | |
149. | 16.00 | MG2012 - D | Stabæk IF 3 - Snarøya Superlaget | |
151. | 16.30 | MG2012 - E | Solberg Solberg Sort - Hauger BK |