Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.10 | P09 - A | Örebro SK P14 - Sollentuna FK P09 Sydväst 1 | 1 - 0 |
2. | 15.50 | P09 - A | Backatorp IF - BK Sport | 0 - 0 |
3. | 16.30 | P09 - B | Hvetlanda GIF - Örebro Syrianska | 11 - 0 |
4. | 17.10 | P09 - B | Bollstanäs SK - Forssa BK | 1 - 1 |
5. | 17.50 | P09 - C | Fc Real International - Västra Frölunda IF | 4 - 0 |
6. | 18.30 | P09 - C | Kista SC P09 -blå - Årvoll IL 1 | 3 - 0 |
7. | 19.10 | P09 - A | BK Sport - Örebro SK P14 | 1 - 1 |
8. | 19.50 | P09 - A | Sollentuna FK P09 Sydväst 1 - Backatorp IF | 1 - 2 |
9. | 20.30 | P09 - B | Örebro Syrianska - Bollstanäs SK | 0 - 8 |
10. | 21.10 | P09 - D | Fc Rosengård 09z - Årvoll IL 2 | 3 - 0 |
11. | 21.50 | P09 - D | FC Kallfors - Hammarby TFF A | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12. | 08.00 | P09 - B | Forssa BK - Hvetlanda GIF | 2 - 2 |
13. | 08.40 | P09 - C | Årvoll IL 1 - Fc Real International | 0 - 4 |
14. | 09.20 | P09 - C | Västra Frölunda IF - Kista SC P09 -blå | 1 - 1 |
15. | 10.00 | P09 - D | Hammarby TFF A - Fc Rosengård 09z | 1 - 0 |
16. | 10.40 | P09 - D | Årvoll IL 2 - FC Kallfors | 0 - 11 |
17. | 11.20 | P09 - A | Örebro SK P14 - Backatorp IF | 3 - 1 |
18. | 12.00 | P09 - A | Sollentuna FK P09 Sydväst 1 - BK Sport | 0 - 3 |
19. | 12.40 | P09 - B | Hvetlanda GIF - Bollstanäs SK | 4 - 0 |
20. | 13.20 | P09 - B | Örebro Syrianska - Forssa BK | 0 - 1 |
21. | 14.00 | P09 - C | Fc Real International - Kista SC P09 -blå | 2 - 0 |
22. | 14.40 | P09 - C | Västra Frölunda IF - Årvoll IL 1 | 7 - 0 |
23. | 15.20 | P09 - D | Fc Rosengård 09z - FC Kallfors | 3 - 0 |
24. | 16.00 | P09 - D | Årvoll IL 2 - Hammarby TFF A | 0 - 7 |
25. | 16.40 | P09 - 1/4 | Örebro SK P14 - Forssa BK | 3 - 2 |
26. | 17.20 | P09 - 1/4 | Hvetlanda GIF - BK Sport | 1 - 0 |
27. | 18.00 | P09 - 1/4 | Fc Real International - Hammarby TFF A | 4 - 3* |
28. | 18.40 | P09 - 1/4 | FC Kallfors - Västra Frölunda IF | 3 - 2 |
29. | 19.30 | P09 - B-1/4 | Backatorp IF - Örebro Syrianska | 3 - 0 |
30. | 20.10 | P09 - B-1/4 | Bollstanäs SK - Sollentuna FK P09 Sydväst 1 | 2 - 1 |
31. | 20.50 | P09 - B-1/4 | Kista SC P09 -blå - Årvoll IL 2 | 9 - 0 |
32. | 21.30 | P09 - B-1/4 | Fc Rosengård 09z - Årvoll IL 1 | 5 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 08.00 | P09 - 1/4-2 | Forssa BK - Hammarby TFF A | 0 - 5 |
34. | 08.40 | P09 - 1/4-2 | BK Sport - Västra Frölunda IF | 3 - 1 |
35. | 09.20 | P09 - B-1/4-2 | Örebro Syrianska - Årvoll IL 2 | 2 - 0 |
36. | 10.00 | P09 - B-1/4-2 | Sollentuna FK P09 Sydväst 1 - Årvoll IL 1 | 5 - 1 |
37. | 10.40 | P09 - B-1/2 | Backatorp IF - Kista SC P09 -blå | 0 - 3 |
38. | 11.20 | P09 - B-1/2 | Bollstanäs SK - Fc Rosengård 09z | 0 - 1 |
39. | 12.10 | P09 - 1/2 | Örebro SK P14 - Fc Real International | 5 - 6* |
40. | 12.50 | P09 - 1/2 | Hvetlanda GIF - FC Kallfors | 1 - 0 |
41. | 13.30 | P09 - B-3-4 | Backatorp IF - Bollstanäs SK | 0 - 4 |
42. | 14.10 | P09 - 3-4 | Örebro SK P14 - FC Kallfors | 2 - 1 |
43. | 14.50 | P09 - B-Final | Kista SC P09 -blå - Fc Rosengård 09z | 0 - 1 |
44. | 15.30 | P09 - Final | Fc Real International - Hvetlanda GIF | 2 - 7 |