Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - A | Djurgårdens IF FF F13-4 - Ängby IF 1, Svart | ||
09.30 | F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - B | Tullinge BK F13 Lag 1 - Håbo FF Lag 1 | ||
10.00 | F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - A | Djurgårdens IF FF F13-4 - Österåker United FK Svart | ||
10.30 | F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - B | Sundbybergs IK Vit - Tullinge BK F13 Lag 1 | ||
11.00 | F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - C | Sörskogens IF Svart - Norrtulls SK F13 Blå | ||
11.30 | F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - B | Håbo FF Lag 1 - Sundbybergs IK Vit | ||
12.00 | F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - C | Norrtulls SK F13 Blå - AIK | ||
12.30 | F2013 (Lätt/Medel) | Djurgårdens IF FF F13-4 - Tullinge BK F13 Lag 1 | ||
13.00 | F2013 (Lätt/Medel) | Sundbybergs IK Grön - Sörskogens IF Svart | ||
13.30 | F2013 (Lätt/Medel) | AIK - Ängby IF 2, Vit | ||
14.00 | P2013 (Lätt) - A | Vasalunds Röd - Järna SK | ||
14.30 | P2013 (Lätt) - B | HSK P13 svart 1 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 1 | ||
15.00 | P2013 (Lätt) - D | Söderköpings IK Lag 2 - Funbo IF | ||
15.30 | P2013 (Lätt) - A | Järna SK - Skå IK Gul | ||
16.00 | P2013 (Lätt) - C | Brommapojkarna P13 lag 14 - Smedby AIS Gul | ||
16.30 | P2013 (Lätt) - D | Funbo IF - Skå IK Blå | ||
17.00 | P2013 (Lätt) - B | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 1 - AIK Grå 1 | ||
17.30 | P2013 (Lätt) - C | Apollon FK Solna - Smedby AIS Gul | ||
18.00 | P2013 (Lätt) | Vasalunds Röd - Smedby AIS Svart | ||
18.30 | P2013 (Lätt) | Brommapojkarna P13 lag 14 - Söderköpings IK Lag 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P2012 (Svår) - A | Bele Barkarby Blå 1 - Sollentuna FK Silverdal 1 Svår | ||
09.30 | P2012 (Svår) - A | Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Svart - AIK Svart | ||
10.00 | P2012 (Svår) - A | Sollentuna FK Silverdal 1 Svår - Mälarhöjdens IK Röd | ||
10.30 | P2012 (Svår) - A | AIK Svart - Bele Barkarby Blå 1 | ||
11.00 | P2012 (Svår) - A | Mälarhöjdens IK Röd - Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Svart | ||
11.30 | P2012 (Svår) - A | Sollentuna FK Silverdal 1 Svår - AIK Svart | ||
12.00 | P2012 (Svår) - A | Mälarhöjdens IK Röd - Bele Barkarby Blå 1 | ||
12.30 | P2012 (Svår) - A | Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Svart - Sollentuna FK Silverdal 1 Svår | ||
13.00 | P2012 (Svår) - A | AIK Svart - Mälarhöjdens IK Röd | ||
13.30 | P2012 (Svår) - A | Bele Barkarby Blå 1 - Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Svart | ||
14.00 | F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A | Vendelsö IK Blå - Sundbyberg IK | ||
14.30 | F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A | Spånga IS F12-2 - Karlbergs BK | ||
15.00 | F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A | Vendelsö IK Blå - Sollentuna FK SFK Töjnan | ||
15.30 | F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A | Norrtulls SK - Spånga IS F12-2 | ||
16.00 | F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A | Spånga IS Lag 1 - Vendelsö IK Blå | ||
16.30 | F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A | Sollentuna FK F2012 Nord - Spånga IS F12-2 | ||
17.00 | F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A | Spånga IS Lag 1 - Sundbyberg IK | ||
17.30 | F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A | Sollentuna FK F2012 Nord - Vendelsö IK Blå | ||
18.00 | F2012 (Lätt/Medel) - A | Sollentuna FK SFK Töjnan - Spånga IS Lag 1 |