Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P2013 (Medel) - F | Rågsveds IF - P2013 Gul Lag 2 - Vasalund IF Järvastaden | ||
09.30 | P2013 (Medel) - F | Sollentuna FK HIP Vit - AIK Vit | ||
10.00 | P2013 (Medel) - F | Vasalund IF Järvastaden - Värtans IK Röd | ||
10.30 | P2013 (Medel) - F | AIK Vit - Rågsveds IF - P2013 Gul Lag 2 | ||
11.00 | P2013 (Medel) - F | Värtans IK Röd - Sollentuna FK HIP Vit | ||
11.30 | P2013 (Medel) - F | Vasalund IF Järvastaden - AIK Vit | ||
12.00 | P2013 (Medel) - F | Värtans IK Röd - Rågsveds IF - P2013 Gul Lag 2 | ||
12.30 | P2013 (Medel) - F | Sollentuna FK HIP Vit - Vasalund IF Järvastaden | ||
13.00 | P2013 (Medel) - F | AIK Vit - Värtans IK Röd | ||
13.30 | P2013 (Medel) - F | Rågsveds IF - P2013 Gul Lag 2 - Sollentuna FK HIP Vit | ||
14.00 | P2013 (Medel) - A | AIK Grå 2 - Tullinge BK | ||
14.30 | P2013 (Medel) - A | IF Brommapojkarna BP P13-4 - Österåker United ÅBK Vit | ||
15.00 | P2013 (Medel) - A | Sollentuna FK HIP Svart - AIK Grå 2 | ||
15.30 | P2013 (Medel) - A | DIF 13 lag 3 - Tullinge BK | ||
16.00 | P2013 (Medel) - A | Sollentuna FK HIP Svart - IF Brommapojkarna BP P13-4 | ||
16.30 | P2013 (Medel) - A | DIF 13 lag 3 - Österåker United ÅBK Vit | ||
17.00 | P2013 (Medel) - A | Sollentuna FK HIP Svart - Tullinge BK | ||
17.30 | P2013 (Medel) - A | AIK Grå 2 - IF Brommapojkarna BP P13-4 | ||
18.00 | P2013 (Medel) - A | Tullinge BK - Österåker United ÅBK Vit | ||
18.30 | P2013 (Medel) - A | DIF 13 lag 3 - IF Brommapojkarna BP P13-4 | ||
19.00 | P2013 (Medel) - A | AIK Grå 2 - Österåker United ÅBK Vit |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P2012 (Medel) - C | Sundbyberg IK CDR Grön - IFK Sollentuna Vit | ||
09.30 | P2012 (Medel) - C | Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Röd - Djurgården IF FF DIFP12-13 | ||
10.00 | P2012 (Medel) - C | IFK Sollentuna Vit - Järla FK VIt | ||
10.30 | P2012 (Medel) - C | Djurgården IF FF DIFP12-13 - Sundbyberg IK CDR Grön | ||
11.00 | P2012 (Medel) - C | Järla FK VIt - Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Röd | ||
11.30 | P2012 (Medel) - C | IFK Sollentuna Vit - Djurgården IF FF DIFP12-13 | ||
12.00 | P2012 (Medel) - C | Järla FK VIt - Sundbyberg IK CDR Grön | ||
12.30 | P2012 (Medel) - C | Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Röd - IFK Sollentuna Vit | ||
13.00 | P2012 (Medel) - C | Djurgården IF FF DIFP12-13 - Järla FK VIt | ||
13.30 | P2012 (Medel) - C | Sundbyberg IK CDR Grön - Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Röd | ||
14.00 | P2012 (Medel) - E | Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Gul - Bele Barkarby Blå 2 | ||
14.30 | P2012 (Medel) - F | Spånga IS Lag 2 - Gröndals IK SVART | ||
15.00 | P2012 (Medel) - E | Bele Barkarby Blå 2 - Kungsängens IF Lag 1 | ||
15.30 | P2012 (Medel) - F | Gröndals IK SVART - Kungsängens IF Lag 2 | ||
16.00 | P2012 (Medel) - E | Kungsängens IF Lag 1 - Gröndals IK BLÅ | ||
16.30 | P2012 (Medel) - F | Ursvik IK P12 Svart 2 - Gröndals IK SVART | ||
17.00 | P2012 (Medel) - E | Kungsängens IF Lag 1 - Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Gul | ||
17.30 | P2012 (Medel) - F | Spånga IS Lag 2 - Ursvik IK P12 Svart 2 | ||
18.00 | P2012 (Medel) - E | Ekerö IK Lag 2 Gul - Kungsängens IF Lag 1 | ||
18.30 | P2012 (Medel) - F | Kungsängens IF Lag 2 - Spånga IS Lag 2 |