Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10. | 16.25 | F2011 - A | Tullinge Fotboll Lag grön - IF Brommapojkarna 2011U | |
1. | 17.00 | F2011 - A | Täby FK - Djurgårdens IF F2011-1 | |
2. | 17.35 | F2011 - A | IF Brommapojkarna 2011U - Ekhagens IF Svart/röd | |
3. | 18.10 | F2011 - A | Bankeryd SK - Tullinge Fotboll Lag grön | |
4. | 18.45 | F2011 - A | Djurgårdens IF F2011-1 - Jitex BK | |
5. | 19.20 | F2011 - A | Österåker United F11 Grå - Sollentuna FK F11 | |
6. | 19.55 | F2011 - A | Täby FK - Bankeryd SK | |
7. | 20.30 | F2011 - A | Jitex BK - Trelleborgs FF Lag 1 | |
8. | 21.05 | F2011 - A | Sollentuna FK F11 - Ekhagens IF Svart/röd |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11. | 08.35 | F2011 - A | Trelleborgs FF Lag 1 - Sollentuna FK F11 | |
12. | 09.10 | F2011 - A | Ekhagens IF Svart/röd - Tullinge Fotboll Lag grön | |
13. | 09.45 | F2011 - A | Österåker United F11 Grå - Djurgårdens IF F2011-1 | |
14. | 10.20 | F2011 - A | IF Brommapojkarna 2011U - Täby FK | |
15. | 10.55 | F2011 - A | Jitex BK - Bankeryd SK | |
16. | 11.30 | F2011 - A | Sollentuna FK F11 - Tullinge Fotboll Lag grön | |
17. | 12.05 | F2011 - A | Djurgårdens IF F2011-1 - Trelleborgs FF Lag 1 | |
18. | 12.40 | F2011 - A | Täby FK - Ekhagens IF Svart/röd | |
19. | 13.15 | F2011 - A | Bankeryd SK - Österåker United F11 Grå | |
20. | 13.50 | F2011 - A | Jitex BK - IF Brommapojkarna 2011U | |
21. | 14.25 | F2011 - A | Djurgårdens IF F2011-1 - Sollentuna FK F11 | |
22. | 15.00 | F2011 - A | Tullinge Fotboll Lag grön - Täby FK | |
23. | 15.35 | F2011 - A | Trelleborgs FF Lag 1 - Bankeryd SK | |
24. | 16.10 | F2011 - A | Ekhagens IF Svart/röd - Jitex BK | |
25. | 16.45 | F2011 - A | Österåker United F11 Grå - IF Brommapojkarna 2011U | |
26. | 17.20 | F2011 - A | Sollentuna FK F11 - Täby FK | |
27. | 17.55 | F2011 - A | Bankeryd SK - Djurgårdens IF F2011-1 | |
28. | 18.30 | F2011 - A | Jitex BK - Tullinge Fotboll Lag grön | |
29. | 19.05 | F2011 - A | IF Brommapojkarna 2011U - Trelleborgs FF Lag 1 | |
30. | 19.40 | F2011 - A | Österåker United F11 Grå - Ekhagens IF Svart/röd | |
31. | 20.15 | F2011 - A | Bankeryd SK - Sollentuna FK F11 | |
32. | 20.50 | F2011 - A | Täby FK - Jitex BK |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 08.15 | F2011 - A | Trelleborgs FF Lag 1 - Ekhagens IF Svart/röd | |
34. | 08.50 | F2011 - A | Tullinge Fotboll Lag grön - Österåker United F11 Grå | |
35. | 09.25 | F2011 - A | Djurgårdens IF F2011-1 - IF Brommapojkarna 2011U | |
36. | 10.00 | F2011 - A | Sollentuna FK F11 - Jitex BK | |
44. | 10.35 | F2011 - A | Täby FK - Trelleborgs FF Lag 1 | |
38. | 11.10 | F2011 - A | IF Brommapojkarna 2011U - Bankeryd SK | |
39. | 11.45 | F2011 - A | Ekhagens IF Svart/röd - Djurgårdens IF F2011-1 | |
40. | 12.20 | F2011 - A | Trelleborgs FF Lag 1 - Tullinge Fotboll Lag grön | |
41. | 12.55 | F2011 - A | IF Brommapojkarna 2011U - Sollentuna FK F11 | |
42. | 13.30 | F2011 - A | Jitex BK - Österåker United F11 Grå | |
43. | 14.05 | F2011 - A | Bankeryd SK - Ekhagens IF Svart/röd | |
45. | 14.40 | F2011 - A | Djurgårdens IF F2011-1 - Tullinge Fotboll Lag grön |