Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.10 | P09 - A | IFK Lidingö A1 - FBK Karlstad | 1 - 0 |
2. | 15.50 | P09 - B | Falu BS - Adolfsbergs IK | 1 - 0 |
3. | 16.30 | P09 - C | Degerfors IF - Fc Real International | 1 - 0 |
4. | 17.10 | P09 - D | Djurgården DTFF - BK Sport | 1 - 2 |
5. | 17.50 | P09 - D | Stångebro United - Sörskogens IF P09 Svart | 2 - 0 |
7. | 18.30 | P09 - B | Boo FF Lag 1 - Eskilstuna City FK | 0 - 6 |
8. | 19.10 | P09 - C | Rönninge Salem Fotboll - IFK Stockholm Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
9. | 19.50 | P09 - A | Heming Hvit - IFK Lidingö A1 | 3 - 0 |
10. | 20.30 | P09 - B | Eskilstuna City FK - Falu BS | 2 - 3 |
11. | 21.10 | P09 - D | BK Sport - Stångebro United | 1 - 2 |
6. | 21.50 | P09 - A | Kista SC - Heming Hvit | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12. | 08.00 | P09 - C | Fc Real International - Rönninge Salem Fotboll | 4 - 1 |
13. | 08.40 | P09 - C | IFK Stockholm Lag 1 - Degerfors IF | 0 - 0 |
15. | 09.20 | P09 - B | Adolfsbergs IK - Boo FF Lag 1 | 3 - 2 |
14. | 10.00 | P09 - A | FBK Karlstad - Kista SC | 0 - 3 |
16. | 10.40 | P09 - D | Sörskogens IF P09 Svart - Djurgården DTFF | 1 - 1 |
19. | 11.20 | P09 - B | Falu BS - Boo FF Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
18. | 12.00 | P09 - A | FBK Karlstad - Heming Hvit | 1 - 3 |
17. | 12.40 | P09 - A | IFK Lidingö A1 - Kista SC | 0 - 3 |
20. | 13.20 | P09 - B | Adolfsbergs IK - Eskilstuna City FK | 0 - 2 |
21. | 14.00 | P09 - C | Degerfors IF - Rönninge Salem Fotboll | 2 - 1 |
22. | 14.40 | P09 - C | Fc Real International - IFK Stockholm Lag 1 | 3 - 0 |
23. | 15.20 | P09 - D | Djurgården DTFF - Stångebro United | 0 - 1 |
24. | 16.00 | P09 - D | BK Sport - Sörskogens IF P09 Svart | 0 - 1 |
25. | 16.40 | P09 - 1/4 | Heming Hvit - Eskilstuna City FK | 2 - 0 |
26. | 17.20 | P09 - 1/4 | Falu BS - Kista SC | 3 - 4* |
27. | 18.00 | P09 - 1/4 | Degerfors IF - Sörskogens IF P09 Svart | 1 - 3* |
28. | 18.40 | P09 - 1/4 | Stångebro United - Fc Real International | 5 - 4* |
29. | 19.30 | P09 - B-1/4 | IFK Lidingö A1 - Boo FF Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
30. | 20.10 | P09 - B-1/4 | Adolfsbergs IK - FBK Karlstad | 1 - 5 |
31. | 20.50 | P09 - B-1/4 | IFK Stockholm Lag 1 - Djurgården DTFF | 0 - 4 |
32. | 21.30 | P09 - B-1/4 | BK Sport - Rönninge Salem Fotboll | 5 - 4* |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 07.45 | P09 - 1/4-2 | Eskilstuna City FK - Degerfors IF | 4 - 1 |
34. | 08.25 | P09 - 1/4-2 | Falu BS - Fc Real International | 0 - 2 |
35. | 09.05 | P09 - B-1/4-2 | IFK Lidingö A1 - IFK Stockholm Lag 1 | 5 - 0 |
36. | 09.45 | P09 - B-1/4-2 | Adolfsbergs IK - Rönninge Salem Fotboll | 3 - 0 |
37. | 10.25 | P09 - B-1/2 | Boo FF Lag 1 - Djurgården DTFF | 3 - 4* |
38. | 11.05 | P09 - B-1/2 | FBK Karlstad - BK Sport | 0 - 3 |
39. | 11.55 | P09 - 1/2 | Heming Hvit - Sörskogens IF P09 Svart | 2 - 1 |
40. | 12.35 | P09 - 1/2 | Kista SC - Stångebro United | 1 - 2 |
41. | 13.15 | P09 - B-3-4 | Boo FF Lag 1 - FBK Karlstad | 0 - 2 |
42. | 13.55 | P09 - 3-4 | Sörskogens IF P09 Svart - Kista SC | 0 - 1 |
43. | 14.35 | P09 - B-Final | Djurgården DTFF - BK Sport | 0 - 1 |
44. | 15.15 | P09 - Final | Heming Hvit - Stångebro United | 2 - 4* |