Helplan
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.45 | F10 - A | IK Rössö Blå - Hamburgsund IF Lag 2 | ||
12.00 | F10 - A | IK Rössö Vit - Hamburgsund IF Lag 1 | ||
12.15 | F10 - A | Hef Valbo - IK Rössö Röd | ||
12.30 | P10 - A | Ik svane Vit - IK Oddevold 1 | ||
12.45 | P10 - A | IFK Uddevalla Röd - IFK Uddevalla Vit | ||
13.00 | P10 - B | IFK Uddevalla Blå - IK Oddevold 4 | ||
13.15 | P10 - B | Ik svane Grön - IK Oddevold 2 | ||
13.30 | F10 - A | IK Rössö Blå - Hamburgsund IF Lag 1 | ||
13.45 | F10 - A | IK Rössö Röd - IK Rössö Vit | ||
14.00 | F10 - A | Hamburgsund IF Lag 2 - Hef Valbo | ||
14.15 | P10 - A | IK Oddevold 1 - IK Oddevold 3 | ||
14.30 | P10 - A | IFK Uddevalla Vit - Ik svane Vit | ||
14.45 | P10 - B | IFK Uddevalla Blå - Ik svane Grön | ||
15.00 | P10 - B | IK Oddevold 4 - IK Oddevold 2 | ||
15.15 | F10 - A | IK Rössö Blå - IK Rössö Röd | ||
15.30 | F10 - A | Hamburgsund IF Lag 1 - Hamburgsund IF Lag 2 | ||
15.45 | F10 - A | IK Rössö Vit - Hef Valbo | ||
16.00 | P10 - A | IK Oddevold 3 - IFK Uddevalla Röd | ||
16.15 | P10 - A | IK Oddevold 1 - IFK Uddevalla Vit | ||
16.30 | P10 - B | IK Oddevold 2 - IFK Uddevalla Blå | ||
16.45 | P10 - B | IK Oddevold 4 - Ik svane Grön | ||
17.00 | P12 - B | IFK Uddevalla 2012 - IFK UDDEVALLA Lag blå | ||
17.15 | F10 - A | IK Rössö Röd - Hamburgsund IF Lag 1 | ||
17.30 | F10 - A | Hef Valbo - IK Rössö Blå | ||
17.45 | F10 - A | Hamburgsund IF Lag 2 - IK Rössö Vit | ||
18.00 | P10 - A | IK Oddevold 3 - Ik svane Vit | ||
18.15 | P10 - A | IFK Uddevalla Röd - IK Oddevold 1 | ||
18.30 | P12 - A | IFK UDDEVALLA Lag vit - Uddevalla Futsal Club Vit | ||
18.45 | P12 - B | IFK UDDEVALLA Lag blå - IK Svane Svart | ||
19.00 | F10 - A | Hamburgsund IF Lag 1 - Hef Valbo | ||
19.15 | F10 - A | IK Rössö Röd - Hamburgsund IF Lag 2 | ||
19.30 | F10 - A | IK Rössö Vit - IK Rössö Blå | ||
19.45 | P10 - A | IFK Uddevalla Vit - IK Oddevold 3 | ||
20.00 | P10 - A | Ik svane Vit - IFK Uddevalla Röd | ||
20.15 | P12 - A | IK Svane Vit - IFK UDDEVALLA Lag vit | ||
20.30 | P12 - B | IFK UDDEVALLA Lag blå - Uddevalla Futsal Club Svart |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.45 | P12 - A | IFK UDDEVALLA Lag vit - Kärra Dragons FC 1 | ||
11.00 | P12 - A | Trollhättans IF Gul - IK Svane Vit | ||
11.15 | P12 - A | Uddevalla Futsal Club Vit - Tanums IF | ||
11.30 | P12 - B | IK Svane Svart - Hamburgsunds IF P11 2012 | ||
11.45 | P12 - B | Kärra Dragons FC 2 - Uddevalla Futsal Club Svart | ||
12.00 | P12 - B | Trollhättans IF Svart - IFK Uddevalla 2012 | ||
12.15 | P12 - A | Kärra Dragons FC 1 - Hamburgsunds IF | ||
12.30 | P12 - A | Tanums IF - Trollhättans IF Gul | ||
12.45 | P12 - B | Hamburgsunds IF P11 2012 - IFK UDDEVALLA Lag blå | ||
13.00 | P12 - B | Uddevalla Futsal Club Svart - IK Svane Svart | ||
13.15 | P12 - B | IFK Uddevalla 2012 - Kärra Dragons FC 2 | ||
13.30 | P12 - A | Hamburgsunds IF - Uddevalla Futsal Club Vit | ||
13.45 | P12 - A | Trollhättans IF Gul - Kärra Dragons FC 1 | ||
14.00 | P12 - A | Tanums IF - IFK UDDEVALLA Lag vit | ||
14.15 | P12 - B | IFK UDDEVALLA Lag blå - Trollhättans IF Svart | ||
14.30 | P12 - B | Kärra Dragons FC 2 - Hamburgsunds IF P11 2012 | ||
14.45 | P12 - B | IFK Uddevalla 2012 - IK Svane Svart | ||
15.00 | P12 - A | Kärra Dragons FC 1 - IK Svane Vit | ||
15.15 | P12 - A | Tanums IF - Hamburgsunds IF | ||
15.30 | P12 - B | Hamburgsunds IF P11 2012 - Uddevalla Futsal Club Svart | ||
15.45 | P12 - B | IK Svane Svart - Trollhättans IF Svart | ||
16.00 | P12 - A | Trollhättans IF Gul - Hamburgsunds IF | ||
16.15 | P12 - A | IK Svane Vit - Uddevalla Futsal Club Vit | ||
16.30 | P12 - A | Kärra Dragons FC 1 - Tanums IF | ||
16.45 | P12 - B | Kärra Dragons FC 2 - IFK UDDEVALLA Lag blå | ||
17.00 | P12 - B | Uddevalla Futsal Club Svart - Trollhättans IF Svart | ||
17.15 | P12 - B | Hamburgsunds IF P11 2012 - IFK Uddevalla 2012 | ||
17.30 | P12 - A | Hamburgsunds IF - IFK UDDEVALLA Lag vit | ||
17.45 | P12 - A | IK Svane Vit - Tanums IF | ||
18.00 | P12 - A | Uddevalla Futsal Club Vit - Trollhättans IF Gul | ||
18.15 | P12 - B | Uddevalla Futsal Club Svart - IFK Uddevalla 2012 | ||
18.30 | P12 - B | Trollhättans IF Svart - Kärra Dragons FC 2 | ||
18.45 | P12 - A | Hamburgsunds IF - IK Svane Vit | ||
19.00 | P12 - A | Uddevalla Futsal Club Vit - Kärra Dragons FC 1 | ||
19.15 | P12 - A | IFK UDDEVALLA Lag vit - Trollhättans IF Gul | ||
19.30 | P12 - B | Trollhättans IF Svart - Hamburgsunds IF P11 2012 | ||
19.45 | P12 - B | IK Svane Svart - Kärra Dragons FC 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.00 | P15 - A | Vänersborgs IF Röd - Uddevalla Futsal Club Svart | 1 - 2 | |
18.15 | P15 - A | IK Svane Vit - IFK Uddevalla P08 Vit | 0 - 0 | |
18.30 | P15 - B | Vänersborgs IF Blå - Ifk Uddevallap08 Blå | 2 - 0 | |
18.45 | P15 - B | IFK Uddevalla Blå U15 - IK Svane Svart | 2 - 2 | |
19.00 | P15 - A | Vänersborgs IF Röd - IK Svane Vit | 0 - 3 | |
19.15 | P15 - A | Uddevalla Futsal Club Svart - IFK Uddevalla P08 Vit | 1 - 0 | |
19.30 | P15 - B | Vänersborgs IF Blå - IFK Uddevalla Blå U15 | 0 - 2 | |
19.45 | P15 - B | Ifk Uddevallap08 Blå - IK Svane Svart | 0 - 1 | |
20.00 | P15 - A | IFK Uddevalla P08 Vit - Vänersborgs IF Röd | 0 - 1 | |
20.15 | P15 - A | Uddevalla Futsal Club Svart - IK Svane Vit | 4 - 1 | |
20.30 | P15 - B | IK Svane Svart - Vänersborgs IF Blå | 0 - 1 | |
20.45 | P15 - B | Ifk Uddevallap08 Blå - IFK Uddevalla Blå U15 | 2 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | F15 - A | Falköpings KIK - IK Rössö Lag Röd | 1 - 0 | |
09.15 | F15 - A | Herrestads AIF Orange - Herrestads AIF F 09 | 0 - 0 | |
09.30 | F15 - A | Sotenäs Ungdom - Herrestads AIF Vit | 0 - 0 | |
09.45 | F13 - A | Sotenäs Ungdom - GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | 0 - 3 | |
10.00 | F13 - A | Hamburgsunds IF 1 - Hamburgsunds IF 2 | 2 - 1 | |
10.15 | F15 - A | IK Rössö Lag Röd - Hönö IS | 1 - 0 | |
10.30 | F15 - A | Herrestads AIF F 09 - Falköpings KIK | 0 - 1 | |
10.45 | F15 - A | Herrestads AIF Vit - Herrestads AIF Orange | 3 - 2 | |
11.00 | F13 - A | Sotenäs Ungdom - Hamburgsunds IF 1 | 1 - 1 | |
11.15 | F13 - A | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint - Hamburgsunds IF 2 | 6 - 0 | |
11.30 | F15 - A | Hönö IS - Sotenäs Ungdom | 1 - 0 | |
11.45 | F15 - A | Herrestads AIF Orange - IK Rössö Lag Röd | 1 - 0 | |
12.00 | F15 - A | Herrestads AIF Vit - Falköpings KIK | 0 - 2 | |
12.15 | F13 - A | Hamburgsunds IF 2 - Sotenäs Ungdom | 0 - 5 | |
12.30 | F13 - A | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint - Hamburgsunds IF 1 | 2 - 0 | |
12.45 | F15 - A | IK Rössö Lag Röd - Herrestads AIF F 09 | 1 - 0 | |
13.00 | F15 - A | Herrestads AIF Vit - Hönö IS | 1 - 0 | |
13.15 | F15 - A | Falköpings KIK - Sotenäs Ungdom | 2 - 1 | |
13.30 | F15 - A | Herrestads AIF Orange - Hönö IS | 2 - 0 | |
13.45 | F15 - A | Herrestads AIF F 09 - Sotenäs Ungdom | 0 - 1 | |
14.00 | F15 - A | IK Rössö Lag Röd - Herrestads AIF Vit | 1 - 0 | |
14.15 | P15 - B-1/2 | Vänersborgs IF Röd - Ifk Uddevallap08 Blå | 1 - 0 | |
14.30 | P15 - B-1/2 | IK Svane Svart - IFK Uddevalla P08 Vit | 0 - 1 | |
14.45 | F13 - 1/2 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint - Hamburgsunds IF 2 | 10 - 0 | |
15.00 | F13 - 1/2 | Sotenäs Ungdom - Hamburgsunds IF 1 | 4 - 0 | |
15.15 | P15 - 1/2 | Uddevalla Futsal Club Svart - IFK Uddevalla Blå U15 | 4 - 2 | |
15.30 | P15 - 1/2 | Vänersborgs IF Blå - IK Svane Vit | 0 - 1 | |
15.45 | F15 - A | Hönö IS - Falköpings KIK | 0 - 2 | |
16.00 | F15 - A | Herrestads AIF F 09 - Herrestads AIF Vit | 0 - 1 | |
16.15 | F15 - A | Sotenäs Ungdom - Herrestads AIF Orange | 1 - 1 | |
16.30 | F15 - A | Hönö IS - Herrestads AIF F 09 | 0 - 0 | |
16.45 | F15 - A | Sotenäs Ungdom - IK Rössö Lag Röd | 1 - 1 | |
17.00 | F15 - A | Falköpings KIK - Herrestads AIF Orange | 0 - 1 | |
17.15 | F13 - Final | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint - Sotenäs Ungdom | 5 - 1 | |
17.30 | P15 - B-Final | Vänersborgs IF Röd - IFK Uddevalla P08 Vit | 1 - 0 | |
17.45 | F15 - 1/2 | Falköpings KIK - Herrestads AIF Vit | 4 - 3 | |
18.00 | F15 - 1/2 | Herrestads AIF Orange - IK Rössö Lag Röd | 0 - 2 | |
18.15 | F15 - B-Final | Sotenäs Ungdom - Hönö IS | 3 - 2 | |
18.30 | P15 - Final | Uddevalla Futsal Club Svart - IK Svane Vit | 3 - 2 | |
18.45 | F15 - Final | Falköpings KIK - IK Rössö Lag Röd | 2 - 0 |