Mått 40*20 meter Adress Allfarvägen 4
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21. | 09.15 | PLRL - C | Salems IF P101112 - Älvsjöaik P10 Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
30. | 10.00 | PLRL - C | Danderyd FC P10 Guld - Täby FC P10 Lag Blå | 0 - 5 |
41. | 10.45 | PMRM - B | Rosersberg Arlanda IBK RA19 P08/09 - Ekerö IK EIK P08/09 | 3 - 2 |
51. | 11.30 | PMRM - B | Täby FC P08 Valla - Älvsjö AIK IBF P07 | 1 - 1 |
61. | 12.15 | PMRL - A | Hässelby Hawks P07/08 Röd - Täby FC P08 Tibble, Vit | 0 - 10 |
71. | 13.00 | PMRL - A | Åkersberga IBF P 08/07 - Segeltorps IF IBF P08/09 MR Lätt | 4 - 1 |
81. | 13.45 | PMRM - B | Täby FC P08 Valla - Ekerö IK EIK P08/09 | 0 - 0 |
91. | 14.30 | PMRM - B | Rosersberg Arlanda IBK RA19 P08/09 - Älvsjö AIK IBF P07 | 5 - 1 |
101. | 15.15 | PMRL - B | Väsby AIK P08 Lag 1 - Salems IF P07/08 Vit | 3 - 1 |
112. | 16.00 | PMRL - A | Hässelby Hawks P07/08 Röd - Segeltorps IF IBF P08/09 MR Lätt | 5 - 0 |
123. | 16.45 | PMRL - A | Åkersberga IBF P 08/07 - Täby FC P08 Tibble, Vit | 0 - 7 |
134. | 17.30 | PMRL - B | FBC Sollentuna P07/08 PMRL - Salems IF P07/08 Vit | 2 - 5 |
145. | 18.15 | PMRL - B | Norrtulls SK P08/09 - Väsby AIK P08 Lag 1 | 1 - 7 |
156. | 19.00 | FRL - C | Djurgårdens IF IBS/IBF Offensiv Lidingö F09-11 - Hässelby F10 Röd | 2 - 0 |
163. | 19.45 | PMRL - B | Norrtulls SK P08/09 - Salems IF P07/08 Vit | 0 - 1 |
171. | 20.30 | PMRL - B | FBC Sollentuna P07/08 PMRL - Väsby AIK P08 Lag 1 | 0 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
176. | 07.45 | PLRM - B-1/4 | Älvsjö AIK IBF P09 - Sköndals IK P08-10 Blå | 8 - 0 |
187. | 08.30 | PLRM - B-1/4 | Rosersberg Arlanda IBK (RA19) P09/10 - IBF Offensiv Lidingö P09/10 | 7 - 2 |
198. | 09.15 | PLRM - B-1/4 | FBC Sollentuna Norr Blå P10 - FBC Sollentuna Mitt P09 Blå | 3 - 2 |
209. | 10.00 | PLRM - B-1/4 | FBC Sollentuna Norr P10 Röd - FBC Sollentuna Mitt P09 Vit | 3 - 2 |
220. | 10.45 | HJ - 1/2 | FBC Sollentuna HJ - Älvsjö AIK HJ | 2 - 3 |
231. | 11.30 | HJ - 1/2 | Bro IK HJ - IBF Offensiv Lidingö HJ | 1 - 6 |
242. | 12.15 | PLRM - B-1/2 | Älvsjö AIK IBF P09 - Rosersberg Arlanda IBK (RA19) P09/10 | 3 - 4 |
253. | 13.00 | PLRM - B-1/2 | FBC Sollentuna Norr Blå P10 - FBC Sollentuna Norr P10 Röd | 3 - 4 |
264. | 13.45 | HJ - Final | Älvsjö AIK HJ - IBF Offensiv Lidingö HJ | 2 - 4 |
275. | 14.30 | PLRM - B-Final | Rosersberg Arlanda IBK (RA19) P09/10 - FBC Sollentuna Norr P10 Röd | 10 - 1 |
286. | 15.15 | PMRS - 1/2 | FBC Sollentuna P07/08 PMRS - Salems IF P07/08 Lila | 3 - 0 |
297. | 16.00 | PMRS - 1/2 | Hässelby Hawks P07/08 Svart - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 07/08 | 1 - 0 |
308. | 16.45 | FRL - Final | Hässelby F10 Röd - FBC Sollentuna Norr F11 | 1 - 4 |
318. | 17.30 | PMRS - Final | FBC Sollentuna P07/08 PMRS - Hässelby Hawks P07/08 Svart | 2 - 1 |