Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22. | 11.00 | Smågutt - B | Hauger - Konnerud/Mjøndalen KIL/MIF SMG | 7 - 0 |
24. | 11.50 | Smågutt - B | Solberg - Ullern Bandy | 21 - 1 |
26. | 13.00 | Smågutt - B | Hauger - Solberg | 4 - 4 |
28. | 13.50 | Smågutt - B | Konnerud/Mjøndalen KIL/MIF SMG - Ullern Bandy | 8 - 2 |
30. | 15.00 | Smågutt - B | Ullern Bandy - Hauger | 1 - 14 |
32. | 15.50 | Smågutt - B | Konnerud/Mjøndalen KIL/MIF SMG - Solberg | 0 - 7 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
39. | 10.00 | Smågutt - B-1/2 | Drammen Bandy Drammen bandy 1 - Drammen Bandy Drammen Bandy 2 | 4 - 2 |
40. | 10.50 | Smågutt - B-1/2 | Ullern Bandy - Konnerud/Mjøndalen KIL/MIF SMG | 2 - 9 |
43. | 12.00 | Smågutt - B-Finale | Drammen Bandy Drammen bandy 1 - Konnerud/Mjøndalen KIL/MIF SMG | 2 - 1 |
44. | 13.30 | Småjenter 2009/2010 - A | Hauger - Snarøya Pink Panthers | 3 - 9 |
45. | 14.30 | Småjenter 2009/2010 - A | Stabæk IF - Snarøya Pink Panthers | 5 - 2 |
48. | 16.00 | Småjenter 2009/2010 - A | Hauger - Stabæk IF | 1 - 8 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50. | 17.00 | Junior - C | Hauger Hauger/Høvik - Ullern Bandy Ullern Jr | 2 - 2 |
51. | 19.00 | Junior - B | Ullevål IL Bandy Ullevål - Drammen Bandy DB JR | 2 - 7 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
52. | 18.00 | Junior - C | Stabæk IF 2 - Hauger Hauger/Høvik | 3 - 3 |
54. | 20.30 | Junior - B | Røa - Ullevål IL Bandy Ullevål | 11 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
55. | 18.00 | Junior - B | Drammen Bandy DB JR - Røa | 0 - 9 |
56. | 20.30 | Junior - A | Stabæk IF - Mjøndalen IF | 3 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
60. | 19.00 | Junior - A | Mjøndalen IF - Solberg | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
62. | 18.00 | Junior - Ss pulje 2 | Stabæk IF - Hauger Hauger/Høvik | 4 - 3 |
63. | 20.30 | Junior - Ss pulje 1 | Mjøndalen IF - Ullern Bandy Ullern Jr | 4 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
144. | 18.00 | Junior - Ss pulje 1 | Røa - Ullern Bandy Ullern Jr | 13 - 1 |
145. | 20.30 | Junior - Ss pulje 2 | Drammen Bandy DB JR - Hauger Hauger/Høvik | 2 - 5 |