Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 09.00 | Gutt - A | Konnerud Kil/Mif - Stabæk IF 1 | 3 - 12 |
2. | 10.30 | Gutt - B | Solberg - Hauger | 5 - 5 |
3. | 12.00 | Gutt - A | Stabæk IF 1 - Ullevål Ullevål Gutt | 5 - 0 |
4. | 13.30 | Gutt - B | Hauger - Røa Røa/Ready Gutt | 4 - 4 |
5. | 15.00 | Gutt - A | Ullevål Ullevål Gutt - Konnerud Kil/Mif | 3 - 2 |
6. | 16.30 | Gutt - B | Røa Røa/Ready Gutt - Solberg | 4 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7. | 18.00 | Gutt - C | Stabæk IF 2 - Drammen Bandy Drammen | 9 - 0 |
8. | 19.30 | Gutt - C | Ullern Bandy - Drammen Bandy Drammen | 11 - 1 |
9. | 21.00 | Gutt - C | Stabæk IF 2 - Ullern Bandy | 2 - 8 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10. | 18.00 | Gutt - Ss pulje 1 | Stabæk IF 1 - Røa Røa/Ready Gutt | 8 - 1 |
11. | 19.30 | Gutt - Ss pulje 2 | Ullevål Ullevål Gutt - Hauger | 3 - 8 |
12. | 21.00 | Gutt - Ss pulje 3 | Konnerud Kil/Mif - Solberg | 4 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13. | 18.00 | Gutt - Ss pulje 2 | Stabæk IF 2 - Ullevål Ullevål Gutt | 8 - 4 |
14. | 19.30 | Gutt - Ss pulje 3 | Konnerud Kil/Mif - Drammen Bandy Drammen | 3 - 4 |
15. | 21.00 | Gutt - Ss pulje 1 | Stabæk IF 1 - Ullern Bandy | 3 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16. | 18.00 | Gutt - Ss pulje 1 | Ullern Bandy - Røa Røa/Ready Gutt | 5 - 2 |
17. | 19.30 | Gutt - Ss pulje 3 | Solberg - Drammen Bandy Drammen | 3 - 7 |
18. | 21.00 | Gutt - Ss pulje 2 | Stabæk IF 2 - Hauger | 5 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19. | 09.00 | Smågutt - C | Stabæk IF 1 - Drammen Bandy Drammen Bandy 2 | 6 - 0 |
20. | 09.50 | Smågutt - C | ØHIL ØHIL 1 - Ready Ready Smågutt | 5 - 3 |
21. | 11.00 | Smågutt - C | Stabæk IF 1 - ØHIL ØHIL 1 | 0 - 3 |
23. | 11.50 | Smågutt - C | Drammen Bandy Drammen Bandy 2 - Ready Ready Smågutt | 0 - 8 |
25. | 13.00 | Smågutt - C | Stabæk IF 1 - Ready Ready Smågutt | 2 - 3 |
27. | 13.50 | Smågutt - C | Drammen Bandy Drammen Bandy 2 - ØHIL ØHIL 1 | 0 - 7 |
29. | 15.00 | Smågutt - A | Stabæk IF 2 - Røa IL Smågutt | 2 - 3 |
31. | 15.50 | Smågutt - A | Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt - Drammen Bandy Drammen bandy 1 | 5 - 1 |
33. | 17.00 | Smågutt - A | Stabæk IF 2 - Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt | 5 - 3 |
34. | 17.50 | Smågutt - A | Røa IL Smågutt - Drammen Bandy Drammen bandy 1 | 9 - 0 |
35. | 19.00 | Smågutt - A | Drammen Bandy Drammen bandy 1 - Stabæk IF 2 | 0 - 8 |
36. | 19.50 | Smågutt - A | Røa IL Smågutt - Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt | 8 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
37. | 09.00 | Smågutt - 1/4 | Røa IL Smågutt - Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt | 9 - 1 |
38. | 09.50 | Smågutt - 1/4 | Hauger - Stabæk IF 2 | 3 - 0 |
41. | 11.00 | Smågutt - 1/4 | ØHIL ØHIL 1 - Stabæk IF 1 | 4 - 2 |
42. | 11.50 | Smågutt - 1/4 | Solberg - Ready Ready Smågutt | 2 - 5 |
46. | 15.00 | Smågutt - 1/2 | Røa IL Smågutt - Hauger | 4 - 2 |
47. | 15.50 | Smågutt - 1/2 | ØHIL ØHIL 1 - Ready Ready Smågutt | 5 - 2 |
49. | 17.00 | Smågutt - Finale | Røa IL Smågutt - ØHIL ØHIL 1 | 3 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
53. | 20.00 | Junior - A | Stabæk IF - Solberg | 9 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
57. | 21.00 | Junior - C | Stabæk IF 2 - Ullern Bandy Ullern Jr | 2 - 11 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
64. | 19.00 | Junior - Ss pulje 3 | Solberg - Stabæk IF 2 | 4 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
143. | 18.00 | Junior - Ss pulje 3 | Ullevål IL Bandy Ullevål - Stabæk IF 2 | 6 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
59. | 17.00 | Junior - Ss pulje 2 | Stabæk IF - Drammen Bandy DB JR | 8 - 3 |