Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.20 | TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - A | Fgoik Röd vit - IFK Visby Blå | 2 - 1 |
2. | 17.40 | TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - A | Visby BoIS Vit - FC Gute Grön | 1 - 1 |
7. | 18.00 | TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - A | Fgoik Röd vit - Visby BoIS Vit | 4 - 0 |
12. | 18.20 | TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - A | IFK Visby Blå - FC Gute Grön | 2 - 1 |
17. | 18.40 | TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - A | FC Gute Grön - Fgoik Röd vit | 1 - 2 |
25. | 19.00 | TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - A | IFK Visby Blå - Visby BoIS Vit | 0 - 3 |
30. | 19.20 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - B | Roma IF Lag svart - Visby Bois | 1 - 1 |
35. | 19.40 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - B | FC Gute P16 1 - FC Gute P17 2 | 1 - 1 |
43. | 20.00 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - B | Roma IF Lag svart - FC Gute P16 1 | 1 - 0 |
48. | 20.20 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - B | Visby Bois - FC Gute P17 2 | 1 - 4 |
53. | 20.40 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - B | FC Gute P17 2 - Roma IF Lag svart | 6 - 1 |
61. | 21.00 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - B | Visby Bois - FC Gute P16 1 | 0 - 4 |
65. | 21.30 | HSA - A | Visby Bois Visby Bois 2 - FC Gute A | 1 - 3 |
70. | 21.50 | HSA - A | Väskinde AIS - Hansa/Hoburg | 1 - 1 |
74. | 22.10 | HSA - A | FC Gute A - Stenkyrka IF 1 | 3 - 1 |
78. | 22.30 | HSA - A | Hansa/Hoburg - Visby Bois Visby Bois 2 | 2 - 1 |
83. | 22.50 | HSA - A | Stenkyrka IF 1 - Väskinde AIS | 3 - 1 |
86. | 23.10 | HSA - A | FC Gute A - Hansa/Hoburg | 5 - 0 |
89. | 23.30 | HSA - A | Stenkyrka IF 1 - Visby Bois Visby Bois 2 | 0 - 0 |
92. | 23.50 | HSA - A | Väskinde AIS - FC Gute A | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
95. | 00.10 | HSA - A | Hansa/Hoburg - Stenkyrka IF 1 | 0 - 0 |
98. | 00.30 | HSA - A | Visby Bois Visby Bois 2 - Väskinde AIS | 6 - 1 |
101. | 00.50 | HSA - B | Klintehamns IK 1 blå - Hangvar SK Gul | 1 - 1 |
104. | 01.10 | HSA - B | FG BK 1 - Visby Bois | 2 - 0 |
107. | 01.30 | HSA - B | Hangvar SK Gul - Fårösunds GoIK Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
110. | 01.50 | HSA - B | Visby Bois - Klintehamns IK 1 blå | 1 - 3 |
113. | 02.10 | HSA - B | Fårösunds GoIK Lag 1 - FG BK 1 | 3 - 0 |
116. | 02.30 | HSA - B | Hangvar SK Gul - Visby Bois | 3 - 1 |
119. | 02.50 | HSA - B | Fårösunds GoIK Lag 1 - Klintehamns IK 1 blå | 2 - 1 |
122. | 03.10 | HSA - B | FG BK 1 - Hangvar SK Gul | 1 - 2 |
125. | 03.30 | HSA - B | Visby Bois - Fårösunds GoIK Lag 1 | 1 - 4 |
128. | 03.50 | HSA - B | Klintehamns IK 1 blå - FG BK 1 | 2 - 0 |
186. | 12.30 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - A | FC Gute P17 1 - Roma IF Lag gul | 3 - 0 |
191. | 12.50 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - A | Visby AIK P-16 - Nykvarns SK 1 | 1 - 3 |
196. | 13.10 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - A | Roma IF Lag gul - FC Gute P16 2 | 2 - 2 |
202. | 13.30 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - A | Nykvarns SK 1 - FC Gute P17 1 | 2 - 0 |
207. | 13.50 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - A | FC Gute P16 2 - Visby AIK P-16 | 2 - 4 |
212. | 14.10 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - A | Roma IF Lag gul - Nykvarns SK 1 | 2 - 1 |
218. | 14.30 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - A | FC Gute P16 2 - FC Gute P17 1 | 1 - 3 |
223. | 14.50 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - A | Visby AIK P-16 - Roma IF Lag gul | 1 - 1 |
228. | 15.10 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - A | Nykvarns SK 1 - FC Gute P16 2 | 7 - 0 |
233. | 15.30 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - A | FC Gute P17 1 - Visby AIK P-16 | 8 - 1 |
237. | 15.50 | HSB - B | Dalhem idrottsförening 2 - Levide | 4 - 0 |
241. | 16.10 | HSB - B | Stenkyrka IF 2 - Klintehamns IK 3 svart | 2 - 3 |
244. | 16.30 | HSB - B | Levide - Hangvar SK Röd | 3 - 4 |
247. | 16.50 | HSB - B | Klintehamns IK 3 svart - Dalhem idrottsförening 2 | 2 - 0 |
250. | 17.10 | HSB - B | Hangvar SK Röd - Stenkyrka IF 2 | 0 - 2 |
253. | 17.30 | HSB - B | Levide - Klintehamns IK 3 svart | 1 - 5 |
257. | 17.50 | HSB - B | Hangvar SK Röd - Dalhem idrottsförening 2 | 0 - 2 |
261. | 18.10 | HSB - B | Stenkyrka IF 2 - Levide | 2 - 1 |
265. | 18.30 | HSB - B | Klintehamns IK 3 svart - Hangvar SK Röd | 1 - 0 |
269. | 18.50 | HSB - B | Dalhem idrottsförening 2 - Stenkyrka IF 2 | 0 - 1 |
273. | 19.20 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - C | Hangvar SK Lag 2 - Dalhem IF Lila | 0 - 5 |
277. | 19.40 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - C | Klintehamns IK - P18 IK Vit | 0 - 3 |
281. | 20.00 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - C | Hangvar SK Lag 2 - Klintehamns IK | 0 - 0 |
285. | 20.20 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - C | Dalhem IF Lila - P18 IK Vit | 1 - 0 |
289. | 20.40 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - C | P18 IK Vit - Hangvar SK Lag 2 | 5 - 0 |
293. | 21.00 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - C | Dalhem IF Lila - Klintehamns IK | 4 - 0 |
297. | 21.20 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - A | Hangvar SK Lag 1 - Stenkyrka IF | 1 - 0 |
301. | 21.40 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - A | P18 IK Blå - Ösmo gif fk gul | 2 - 1 |
305. | 22.00 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - A | Stenkyrka IF - Gustavsbergs if fk | 1 - 0 |
309. | 22.20 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - A | Ösmo gif fk gul - Hangvar SK Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
313. | 22.40 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - A | Gustavsbergs if fk - P18 IK Blå | 0 - 1 |
317. | 23.00 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - A | Stenkyrka IF - Ösmo gif fk gul | 0 - 0 |
320. | 23.20 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - A | Gustavsbergs if fk - Hangvar SK Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
323. | 23.40 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - A | P18 IK Blå - Stenkyrka IF | 5 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
325. | 00.00 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - A | Ösmo gif fk gul - Gustavsbergs if fk | 5 - 1 |
328. | 00.20 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - A | Hangvar SK Lag 1 - P18 IK Blå | 0 - 3 |
331. | 00.40 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - B | Hangvar SK Lag 3 - Dalhem IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
334. | 01.00 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - B | Sköndals IK FK - Visby AIK Lag 1 Grå | 1 - 0 |
337. | 01.20 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - B | Dalhem IF Vit - Viggbyholms IK FF | 1 - 1 |
340. | 01.40 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - B | Visby AIK Lag 1 Grå - Hangvar SK Lag 3 | 2 - 0 |
343. | 02.00 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - B | Viggbyholms IK FF - Sköndals IK FK | 5 - 0 |
345. | 02.20 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - B | Dalhem IF Vit - Visby AIK Lag 1 Grå | 0 - 1 |
347. | 02.40 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - B | Viggbyholms IK FF - Hangvar SK Lag 3 | 1 - 0 |
349. | 03.00 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - B | Sköndals IK FK - Dalhem IF Vit | 0 - 0 |
351. | 03.20 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - B | Visby AIK Lag 1 Grå - Viggbyholms IK FF | 0 - 1 |
353. | 03.40 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - B | Hangvar SK Lag 3 - Sköndals IK FK | 1 - 0 |
355. | 04.00 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - 1/4 | P18 IK Blå - Hangvar SK Lag 3 | 3 - 1 |
357. | 04.20 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - 1/4 | Viggbyholms IK FF - Ösmo gif fk gul | 2 - 1 |
359. | 04.40 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - 1/4 | Dalhem IF Lila - Hangvar SK Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
361. | 05.00 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - 1/4 | Visby AIK Lag 1 Grå - P18 IK Vit | 0 - 3 |
363. | 05.20 | HSB - 1/2 | Visby Bois Visby Bois 3 - Stenkyrka IF 2 | 0 - 1 |
365. | 05.40 | HSB - 1/2 | Klintehamns IK 3 svart - FG BK | 2 - 1 |
366. | 06.00 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - 1/2 | FC Gute P17 1 - FC Gute P16 1 | 3 - 1 |
368. | 06.20 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - 1/2 | FC Gute P17 2 - Nykvarns SK 1 | 0 - 2 |
370. | 06.40 | Colorama Damjunior (2005-2008) - 1/2 | Bäckby Utd 1 - P18 IK Blå | 5 - 1 |
372. | 07.00 | Colorama Damjunior (2005-2008) - 1/2 | Bäckby Utd 2 - Viggbyholms IK FF | 1 - 0 |
380. | 08.00 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - 1/2 | P18 IK Blå - Viggbyholms IK FF | 1 - 2 |
384. | 08.20 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - 1/2 | Hangvar SK Lag 1 - P18 IK Vit | 4 - 2 |
387. | 08.40 | Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - 1/2 | Bäckby Utd 1 - Bäckby Utd 2 | 0 - 1 |
390. | 09.00 | Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - 1/2 | P18 IK 09 Lag 1 - Fårösunds GoIK | 3 - 4* |
394. | 09.20 | TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - 1/2 | FC Gute Svart - FC Gute Orange | 3 - 2* |
396. | 09.40 | TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - 1/2 | VAIS - IFK Visby Vit | 1 - 0 |
399. | 10.00 | SVENSKA SPEL Pojkar 15 år (2009) - 1/2 | FC Gute Orange/Svart - FC Gute Orange | 7 - 1 |
403. | 10.20 | SVENSKA SPEL Pojkar 15 år (2009) - 1/2 | FC Gute Svart - Ifk visby H | 4 - 2 |
405. | 10.40 | DATABYRÅN Herrjuniorer (2007-2008) - Final | FC Gute P17 1 - Nykvarns SK 1 | 1 - 2 |
409. | 11.10 | Colorama Damjunior (2005-2008) - Final | Bäckby Utd 1 - Bäckby Utd 2 | 3 - 2* |
414. | 11.40 | Uncle Joe’s Flickor 14-15 (2010-2009) - Final | Bäckby Utd 2 - Fårösunds GoIK | 1 - 0* |
419. | 12.10 | TEAM SPORTIA Pojkar 14 år (2010) - Final | FC Gute Svart - VAIS | 2 - 1* |
424. | 12.40 | SVENSKA SPEL Pojkar 15 år (2009) - Final | FC Gute Orange/Svart - FC Gute Svart | 3 - 1 |
429. | 13.10 | KG Ahlqvist XL BYGG Damseniorer - Final | Viggbyholms IK FF - Hangvar SK Lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
434. | 13.40 | HSB - Final | Stenkyrka IF 2 - Klintehamns IK 3 svart | 0 - 2 |
441. | 14.30 | OUTHOUSEBYRÅN Flickor 13 år (2011) - 1/2 | Visby Bois - VAIS | 4 - 3* |
446. | 14.50 | OUTHOUSEBYRÅN Flickor 13 år (2011) - 1/2 | P18 IK P18 IK F11/12 blå - P18 IK P18 IK F11/12 vit | 2 - 1 |
449. | 15.10 | MEKONOMEN Pojkar 13 år (2011) - 1/2 | FC Gute 1 - VAIS | 1 - 0 |
452. | 15.30 | MEKONOMEN Pojkar 13 år (2011) - 1/2 | Visby Bois Vit - FC Gute 3 | 0 - 3 |
457. | 16.00 | HSA - 1/2 | FC Gute A - Hangvar SK Gul | 0 - 1* |
460. | 16.20 | HSA - 1/2 | Fårösunds GoIK Lag 1 - Stenkyrka IF 1 | 1 - 0 |
462. | 16.40 | MEKONOMEN Pojkar 13 år (2011) - Final | FC Gute 1 - FC Gute 3 | 1 - 2 |
465. | 17.15 | OUTHOUSEBYRÅN Flickor 13 år (2011) - Final | Visby Bois - P18 IK P18 IK F11/12 blå | 1 - 0* |
467. | 18.00 | HSA - Final | Hangvar SK Gul - Fårösunds GoIK Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |