Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
105. | 10.00 | F-2013 - A | Sunnanå Sunnanå (ett lag) - Skellefteå FF | |
107. | 10.30 | F-2013 - A | Bureå IF - Rönnskär Railcare | |
109. | 11.00 | P-2014 + 2013 - A | Rönnskär Railcare IF - Sunnanå SK 14 Blå | |
111. | 11.30 | F-2011 - A | Sunnanå SK F-11 - Betsele IF Lag 1 | 0 - 5 |
113. | 12.10 | P-2014 + 2013 - A | Sunnanå SK 13 Blå - Sunnanå SK 14 Blå | |
101. | 12.40 | F-2011 - A | Myckle IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart | 5 - 0 |
115. | 13.10 | F-2011 - A | Betsele IF Lag 1 - Bureå IF | 7 - 1 |
117. | 13.40 | F-2013 - A | Skellefteå FF - Rönnskär Railcare | |
119. | 14.10 | P-2014 + 2013 - A | Rönnskär Railcare IF - Sunnanå SK 14 Vit | |
121. | 14.40 | F-2010 - A | IFK Åkullsjön - Sunnanå Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
123. | 15.20 | P-2014 + 2013 - A | Sunnanå SK 14 Vit - Sunnanå SK 13 Blå | |
125. | 15.50 | P-2010 - A | Gammelgårdens IF Lag 1 - Skellefteå futsal | 2 - 7 |
129. | 16.20 | Dam Junior - A | Sunnanå SK F16 - Skellefteå FF F16 | 0 - 4 |
127. | 16.50 | F-2010 - A | Betsele IF Lag 2 - Sunnanå Lag 1 | 0 - 5 |
131. | 17.20 | Herr Junior - A | Sunnanå SK P-16 - Sunnanå P09 | 4 - 1 |
133. | 17.50 | Herr Junior - A | Täfteå IK - invandrare United | 1 - 4 |
135. | 18.30 | P-2010 - A | GUIF P2010 Tomtebo - Lycksele IF | 3 - 0 |
137. | 19.00 | Dam Junior - A | Skellefteå FF F16 - Sunnanå SK F17 | 2 - 2 |
139. | 19.30 | Herr Junior - A | Rönnskär Railcare P0809 - Sunnanå SK P-16 | 1 - 6 |
142. | 20.00 | Herr Junior - A | Sunnanå P09 - Täfteå IK | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
149. | 10.00 | F-2014 - A | Myckle IK - Bureå IF | 4 - 2 |
151. | 10.30 | F-2014 - A | Rönnskär Railcare IF - Sunnanå SK | 2 - 0 |
153. | 11.00 | F-2011 - A | Bureå IF - Sunnanå SK F-11 | 2 - 1 |
155. | 11.30 | F-2011 - A | Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart - Bureå IF | 2 - 2 |
157. | 12.10 | Herr Junior - A | invandrare United - Sunnanå P09 | 4 - 1 |
159. | 12.40 | Dam Junior - A | Sunnanå SK F17 - Skellefteå FF F16 | 3 - 1 |
160. | 13.10 | P-2010 - A | Obbola ik 1 - GUIF P2010 Tomtebo | 5 - 3 |
161. | 13.40 | Dam Junior - A | Sunnanå SK F16 - Sunnanå SK F17 | 0 - 3 |
163. | 14.10 | F-2010 - A | IFK Åkullsjön - Betsele IF Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
165. | 14.40 | P-2010 - A | Obbola ik 1 - Skellefteå futsal | 0 - 2 |
167. | 15.20 | Herr Junior - A | Sunnanå SK P-16 - invandrare United | 3 - 1 |
169. | 15.50 | F-2014 - A | Myckle IK - Bureå IF | 2 - 2 |
171. | 16.20 | F-2014 - A | Rönnskär Railcare IF - Sunnanå SK | 4 - 0 |
173. | 16.50 | F-2011 - Final | Betsele IF Lag 1 - Myckle IK | 1 - 1 |
175. | 17.20 | P-2010 - Final | Skellefteå futsal - Obbola ik 1 | 4 - 1 |
177. | 17.50 | F-2010 - Final | Sunnanå Lag 1 - IFK Åkullsjön | 4 - 5* |
179. | 18.30 | Dam Junior - Final | Sunnanå SK F17 - Skellefteå FF F16 | 2 - 1 |
181. | 19.00 | Herr Junior - Final | Sunnanå SK P-16 - invandrare United | 3 - 2* |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 09.30 | Dam Senior - C | Sunnanå SK F19 - Kågedalens AIF | 1 - 0 |
3. | 10.00 | Herr Senior - A | Burträsk IK ungdom - Morön 2 Svart | 1 - 5 |
5. | 10.30 | Herr Senior - A | Allianz - Ersmarks IK/Täfteå IK | 1 - 5 |
7. | 11.00 | Dam Senior - A | Medle SK Blå/vit - Burträsk FF/Bureå IF | 3 - 1 |
9. | 11.30 | Dam Senior - A | Skellefteå FC - Sunnanå SK F17 | 2 - 1 |
11. | 12.10 | Dam Senior - C | Morön BK - IFK Åkullsjön | 0 - 2 |
13. | 12.40 | Dam Senior - A | Sunnanå SK F17 - Medle SK Blå/vit | 0 - 0 |
15. | 13.10 | Herr Senior - A | Allianz - Morön 2 Svart | 4 - 1 |
17. | 13.40 | Dam Senior - B | Mariehem SK - Skellefteå FF F17 | 0 - 3 |
21. | 14.10 | Herr Senior - B | Medle Sk - Sörböle FF | 3 - 0 |
19. | 14.40 | Dam Senior - C | IFK Åkullsjön - Kågedalens AIF | 0 - 1 |
23. | 15.20 | Herr Senior - C | Umeå FC - Morön BK P17 | 5 - 1 |
25. | 15.50 | Dam Senior - B | Sunnanå SK Dam - Skellefteå FF F17 | 4 - 0 |
27. | 16.20 | Herr Senior - B | Ariana FC Sundsvall - Sunnanå SK | 2 - 1 |
29. | 16.50 | Herr Senior - D | Umeå Fc akademi - Sunnanå SK Allstar | 1 - 4 |
31. | 17.20 | Dam Senior - B | Sunnanå SK Dam - Mariehem SK | 4 - 0 |
33. | 17.50 | Herr Senior - C | Morön BK P17 - Tunet.se | 3 - 6 |
35. | 18.30 | Herr Senior - D | Sunnanå SK Allstar - Men in black | 6 - 1 |
37. | 19.00 | Herr Senior - C | Umeå FC - Tunet.se | 1 - 0 |
39. | 19.30 | Herr Senior - C | Morön BK P17 - Almahdi kulturförening Lag 1 vit | 3 - 2 |
41. | 20.00 | Herr Senior - D | Lycksele IF - Sunnanå SK Allstar | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
43. | 09.30 | Herr Senior - 1/4 | Ersmarks IK/Täfteå IK - Tunet.se | 0 - 4 |
45. | 10.10 | Herr Senior - 1/4 | Medle Sk - Lycksele IF | 2 - 1 |
47. | 10.50 | Dam Senior - 1/4 | Sunnanå SK Dam - Kågedalens AIF | 6 - 5* |
49. | 11.30 | Dam Senior - 1/4 | Skellefteå FC - Medle SK Blå/vit | 2 - 0 |
51. | 12.15 | Morön Barca - A | Morön Barca - Morön Barca 2 | |
52. | 12.45 | Herr Senior - 1/2 | Tunet.se - Medle Sk | 5 - 3 |
53. | 13.25 | Dam Senior - 1/2 | IFK Åkullsjön - Skellefteå FC | 5 - 4* |
54. | 14.05 | Herr Senior - 1/2 | Umeå FC - Sunnanå SK Allstar | 1 - 3 |
55. | 14.45 | Dam Senior - 1/2 | Sunnanå SK F19 - Sunnanå SK Dam | 2 - 1 |
56. | 15.30 | Gåfotboll - A | - | - |
57. | 16.05 | Herr Senior - Final | Tunet.se - Sunnanå SK Allstar | 3 - 5 |
58. | 16.45 | Dam Senior - Final | IFK Åkullsjön - Sunnanå SK F19 | 1 - 2 |