Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
106. | 10.00 | P-2014 + 2013 - A | Sunnanå SK 13 Blå - Rönnskär Railcare IF | |
108. | 10.30 | P-2014 + 2013 - A | Sunnanå SK 14 Vit - Sunnanå SK 13 Vit | |
110. | 11.00 | F-2011 - A | Bureå IF - Myckle IK | 2 - 9 |
112. | 11.30 | F-2013 - A | Bureå IF - Skellefteå FF | |
114. | 12.10 | F-2013 - A | Sunnanå Sunnanå (ett lag) - Rönnskär Railcare | |
102. | 12.40 | P-2014 + 2013 - A | Sunnanå SK 13 Vit - Rönnskär Railcare IF | |
116. | 13.10 | F-2013 - A | Bureå IF - Sunnanå Sunnanå (ett lag) | |
118. | 13.40 | F-2011 - A | Sunnanå SK F-11 - Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart | 1 - 0 |
120. | 14.10 | F-2011 - A | Betsele IF Lag 1 - Myckle IK | 3 - 2 |
122. | 14.40 | F-2013 - A | Sunnanå Sunnanå (ett lag) - Skellefteå FF | |
124. | 15.20 | F-2013 - A | Rönnskär Railcare - Bureå IF | |
126. | 15.50 | P-2014 + 2013 - A | Sunnanå SK 14 Blå - Sunnanå SK 13 Vit | |
128. | 16.20 | P-2010 - A | Lycksele IF - Obbola ik 1 | 0 - 3 |
130. | 16.50 | Herr Junior - A | invandrare United - Rönnskär Railcare P0809 | 3 - 0 |
132. | 17.20 | Dam Junior - A | Sunnanå SK F17 - Sunnanå SK F16 | 3 - 1 |
134. | 17.50 | F-2010 - A | Betsele IF Lag 2 - IFK Åkullsjön | 0 - 2 |
136. | 18.30 | P-2010 - A | Gammelgårdens IF Lag 1 - Obbola ik 1 | 1 - 3 |
140. | 19.30 | P-2010 - A | Skellefteå futsal - GUIF P2010 Tomtebo | 7 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
172. | 09.00 | P-2010 - A | Lycksele IF - Gammelgårdens IF Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
150. | 10.00 | F-2011 - A | Myckle IK - Sunnanå SK F-11 | 2 - 1 |
152. | 10.30 | F-2011 - A | Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart - Betsele IF Lag 1 | 0 - 6 |
154. | 11.00 | Herr Junior - A | Sunnanå P09 - Rönnskär Railcare P0809 | 5 - 1 |
156. | 11.30 | F-2014 - A | Myckle IK - Rönnskär Railcare IF | 1 - 0 |
158. | 12.10 | F-2014 - A | Bureå IF - Sunnanå SK | 1 - 4 |
146. | 12.40 | Herr Junior - A | Täfteå IK - Sunnanå SK P-16 | 0 - 3 |
145. | 13.10 | P-2010 - A | Lycksele IF - Skellefteå futsal | 0 - 3 |
162. | 13.40 | F-2014 - A | Sunnanå SK - Myckle IK | 0 - 0 |
164. | 14.10 | F-2014 - A | Bureå IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF | 1 - 4 |
166. | 14.40 | P-2010 - A | GUIF P2010 Tomtebo - Gammelgårdens IF Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
168. | 15.20 | F-2010 - A | Sunnanå Lag 1 - Betsele IF Lag 2 | 1 - 1 |
170. | 15.50 | Herr Junior - A | Rönnskär Railcare P0809 - Täfteå IK | 0 - 0 |
174. | 16.50 | F-2010 - A | Sunnanå Lag 1 - IFK Åkullsjön | 1 - 0 |
138. | 17.20 | Dam Junior - A | Skellefteå FF F16 - Sunnanå SK F16 | 1 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 09.30 | Dam Senior - A | Skellefteå FC - Medle SK Blå/vit | 2 - 0 |
4. | 10.00 | Dam Senior - A | Burträsk FF/Bureå IF - Sunnanå SK F17 | 0 - 2 |
6. | 10.30 | Dam Senior - C | Kågedalens AIF - Morön BK | 0 - 0 |
8. | 11.00 | Dam Senior - C | IFK Åkullsjön - Sunnanå SK F19 | 3 - 0 |
10. | 11.30 | Herr Senior - A | Morön 2 Svart - Ersmarks IK/Täfteå IK | 3 - 5 |
12. | 12.10 | Herr Senior - A | Burträsk IK ungdom - Allianz | 3 - 5 |
14. | 12.40 | Dam Senior - B | Myckle IK - Sunnanå SK Dam | 0 - 3 |
16. | 13.10 | Herr Senior - A | Ersmarks IK/Täfteå IK - Burträsk IK ungdom | 11 - 0 |
18. | 13.40 | Dam Senior - A | Burträsk FF/Bureå IF - Skellefteå FC | 1 - 6 |
20. | 14.10 | Dam Senior - C | Morön BK - Sunnanå SK F19 | 0 - 4 |
22. | 14.40 | Dam Senior - B | Myckle IK - Mariehem SK | 0 - 1 |
24. | 15.20 | Herr Senior - B | Sörböle FF - Ariana FC Sundsvall | 2 - 0 |
26. | 15.50 | Herr Senior - C | Tunet.se - Almahdi kulturförening Lag 1 vit | 0 - 1 |
28. | 16.20 | Herr Senior - D | Men in black - Lycksele IF | 1 - 0 |
30. | 16.50 | Herr Senior - C | Almahdi kulturförening Lag 1 vit - Umeå FC | 0 - 4 |
32. | 17.20 | Herr Senior - B | Medle Sk - Sunnanå SK | 1 - 0 |
34. | 17.50 | Dam Senior - B | Skellefteå FF F17 - Myckle IK | 0 - 2 |
36. | 18.30 | Herr Senior - D | Umeå Fc akademi - Lycksele IF | 1 - 2 |
38. | 19.00 | Herr Senior - B | Sunnanå SK - Sörböle FF | 4 - 0 |
40. | 19.30 | Herr Senior - B | Ariana FC Sundsvall - Medle Sk | 0 - 0 |
42. | 20.00 | Herr Senior - D | Men in black - Umeå Fc akademi | 3 - 4 |