|
| |
|
Res |
|
08.30 | Herr - A |
BK Viljan Lag 1 - Glommens IF |
2 - 1 |
|
08.45 | Herr - B |
IFK Fjärås - Trönninge BK |
0 - 1 |
|
09.00 | Herr - C |
Frillesås FF - Grimeton IK |
1 - 0 |
|
09.15 | Herr - D |
Väröbacka GIF - Strövelstorps GIF |
1 - 1 |
|
09.30 | Herr - A |
Glommens IF - Rinia IF |
0 - 2 |
|
09.45 | Herr - B |
Västra Together FC Vit - IFK Fjärås |
1 - 0 |
|
10.00 | Herr - C |
Rolfstorp/Skällinge - Frillesås FF |
0 - 2 |
|
10.15 | Herr - D |
Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, Lag 2 - Väröbacka GIF |
1 - 6 |
|
10.30 | Herr - A |
Rinia IF - BK Viljan Lag 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
10.45 | Herr - B |
Västra Together FC Vit - Trönninge BK |
0 - 0 |
|
11.00 | Herr - C |
Grimeton IK - Rolfstorp/Skällinge |
0 - 1 |
|
11.15 | Herr - D |
Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, Lag 2 - Strövelstorps GIF |
1 - 2 |
|
11.30 | Herr - 1/16 |
BK Viljan Lag 1 - IFK Fjärås |
3 - 2 |
|
11.45 | Herr - 1/16 |
Västra Together FC Vit - Grimeton IK |
3 - 0 |
|
12.00 | Herr - 1/16 |
Rolfstorp/Skällinge - Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, Lag 2 |
0 - 1* |
|
12.15 | Herr - 1/16 |
Strövelstorps GIF - Glommens IF |
1 - 2 |
|
12.30 | Herr - 1/16 |
Veddige BK - Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, lag 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
12.45 | Herr - 1/16 |
Ullareds IK - Norvalla IF |
0 - 1 |
|
13.00 | Herr - 1/16 |
Västra Together FC Svart - Rinia IF lag 2 Röd |
2 - 0 |
|
13.40 | Herr - 1/8 |
Rinia IF - Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, lag 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
13.55 | Herr - 1/8 |
Tvååkers IF U - BK Viljan Lag 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
14.10 | Herr - 1/8 |
Trönninge BK - Norvalla IF |
4 - 5* |
|
14.25 | Herr - 1/8 |
Lilla Träslövs FF Vit - Västra Together FC Vit |
1 - 3 |
|
14.45 | Herr - 1/8 |
Frillesås FF - Västra Together FC Svart |
0 - 1 |
|
15.00 | Herr - 1/8 |
Unite People FC - Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, Lag 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
15.15 | Herr - 1/8 |
Väröbacka GIF - IFK Fjärås |
4 - 2* |
|
15.30 | Herr - 1/8 |
If Warta Lag 1, svart - Glommens IF |
2 - 0 |
|
15.45 | Herr - 1/4 |
Rinia IF - Tvååkers IF U |
3 - 1* |
|
16.00 | Herr - 1/4 |
Västra Together FC Svart - Unite People FC |
0 - 1 |
|
16.15 | Herr - 1/4 |
Norvalla IF - Västra Together FC Vit |
0 - 3 |
|
16.30 | Herr - 1/4 |
Väröbacka GIF - If Warta Lag 1, svart |
4 - 3* |
|
16.50 | Herr - 1/2 |
Rinia IF - Unite People FC |
5 - 0 |
|
17.10 | Herr - 1/2 |
Västra Together FC Vit - Väröbacka GIF |
2 - 1 |
|
17.40 | Herr - Final |
Rinia IF - Västra Together FC Vit |
5 - 4* |