Arcushallen
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 10.00 | P-12 - A | Gammelgårdens IF - Bergnäsets AIK Vit | |
6. | 10.25 | P-14 - A | Gammelstads IF Grön - Bergnäsets AIK VIT | |
9. | 10.50 | P-14 - B | Gällivare SK 2 - Notvikens IK 2 | |
14. | 11.15 | P-12 - A | IFK Luleå VIT - Notviken IK Gul | |
20. | 11.40 | F-13 - A | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå Vit | |
22. | 12.05 | P-14 - B | Alviks IK Lag 2 - IFK Luleå Lag 2 | |
26. | 12.30 | P-13 - A | Sunderby sk 2 - IFK Luleå Blå | |
29. | 12.55 | P-12 - A | Gällivare SK Röd - Sunderbyn sk | |
34. | 13.20 | P-14 - B | Bergnäsets AIK GRÖN - Gällivare SK 2 | |
38. | 13.45 | P-13 - A | Luleå Sk 1 - Sunderby sk 2 | |
42. | 14.10 | P-12 - A | Sunderbyn sk - Gällivare SK Vit | |
48. | 14.35 | F-13 - A | Gällivare Sportklubb Röd - IFK Luleå Vit | |
50. | 15.00 | P-13 - A | IFK Luleå Svart - Luleå Sk 1 | |
54. | 15.25 | P-12 - A | Notviken IK Gul - Bergnäsets AIK Vit | |
58. | 15.50 | P-14 - A | Bergnäsets AIK VIT - Lira BK 3 | |
64. | 16.15 | F-12 - A | Rutvik SK - Bergnäsets AIK 2 | |
66. | 16.40 | P-12 - A | Notviken IK Gul - Gammelgårdens IF | |
69. | 17.05 | P-14 - A | IFK Luleå Lag 1 - Lira BK 1 | |
73. | 17.30 | P-14 - B | Alviks IK Lag 2 - Notvikens IK 2 | |
77. | 17.55 | P-12 - A | Bergnäsets AIK Vit - Gällivare SK Röd | |
80. | 18.20 | F-13 - A | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå Blå | |
84. | 18.45 | P-12 - A | IFK Luleå VIT - Gällivare SK Vit |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
88. | 09.00 | F-10 - A | Sävast F-11 - Lira BK F-11 | 2 - 3 |
92. | 09.25 | F-09 - A | RSK/Råneå IFK Gul - Sunderby SK Lag 2 | 1 - 3 |
96. | 09.50 | P-10 - A | Luleå SK Vit P-09 - Bergnäsets AIK | 4 - 2 |
100. | 10.15 | P-10 - C | Hedens IF Lag 1 - Luleå SK | 2 - 4 |
104. | 10.40 | F-10 - A | Gällivare SK F-10 Röd - Sävast F-11 | 5 - 0 |
108. | 11.05 | F-09 - A | Gammelsgårdens IF - RSK/Råneå IFK Gul | 4 - 1 |
112. | 11.30 | P-10 - A | Bergnäsets AIK - Skellefteå FF 1 | 4 - 6 |
116. | 11.55 | P-10 - C | Luleå SK - Skellefteå FF 3 | 2 - 1 |
122. | 12.20 | P-10 - D | Northern Eagles United FC P-08 - Gammelstads IF P-09 | 3 - 1 |
124. | 12.45 | F-09 - B | BAIK vit - IFK Luleå Blå | 0 - 3 |
128. | 13.10 | P-10 - B | Skellefteå FF 2 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 12 - 1 |
132. | 13.35 | F-10 - A | IFK Luleå F-10 - Lira BK F-11 | 2 - 2 |
135. | 14.00 | P-11 - A | Luleå SK Lag 1, Blå - Luleå SK Lag 2, Blå | 8 - 4 |
140. | 14.25 | F-09 - B | IFK Luleå Blå - Sunderby SK Lag 1 | 3 - 1 |
146. | 14.50 | P-10 - D | Northern Eagles United FC P-08 - Luleå SK Blå P-09 | 2 - 2 |
148. | 15.15 | F-09 - B | RSK/Råneå IFK Blå - BAIK vit | 6 - 4 |
152. | 15.40 | F-10 - A | Gällivare SK F-11 Röd - Sävast F-11 | 4 - 2 |
156. | 16.05 | F-10 - A | Gällivare SK F-11 Röd - IFK Luleå F-10 | 1 - 5 |
161. | 16.30 | F-09 - 5-6 | Sunderby SK Lag 2 - RSK/Råneå IFK Blå | 4 - 2 |
166. | 16.55 | P-10 - 7-8 | Gammelstads IF - Skellefteå FF 3 | 5 - 2 |
168. | 17.20 | P-10 - 3-4 | Luleå SK - Luleå SK Blå P-09 | 2 - 9 |