Arcushallen
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4. | 10.00 | F-12 - A | Gammelstads IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2 | |
8. | 10.25 | F-12 - A | Rutvik SK - Bergnäsets AIK 1 | |
10. | 10.50 | P-13 - A | Sunderby sk 1 - Sunderby sk 2 | |
15. | 11.15 | P-12 - A | IFK Luleå BLÅ - Gällivare SK Röd | |
18. | 11.40 | P-14 - A | Bergnäsets AIK VIT - Lira BK 1 | |
23. | 12.05 | P-14 - B | Notvikens IK 2 - Alviks IK Lag 1 | |
27. | 12.30 | P-12 - A | Gällivare SK Vit - Gammelgårdens IF | |
30. | 12.55 | P-14 - A | IFK Luleå Lag 1 - Lira BK 3 | |
35. | 13.20 | P-14 - B | Alviks IK Lag 1 - Lira BK 2 | |
39. | 13.45 | P-13 - A | IFK Luleå Vit - IFK Luleå Blå | |
43. | 14.10 | P-12 - A | IFK Luleå BLÅ - Notviken IK Gul | |
46. | 14.35 | P-14 - B | Lira BK 2 - Alviks IK Lag 2 | |
51. | 15.00 | P-13 - A | IFK Luleå Blå - Sunderby sk 1 | |
56. | 15.25 | F-12 - A | Bergnäsets AIK 1 - Gammelstads IF | |
59. | 15.50 | P-14 - A | Notvikens IK 1 - Gällivare SK 1 | |
62. | 16.15 | P-13 - A | Luleå Sk 1 - IFK Luleå Blå | |
68. | 16.40 | F-12 - A | Gällivare Sportklubb Röd - Bergnäsets AIK 1 | |
72. | 17.05 | F-13 - A | IFK Luleå Blå - Gällivare SK Lag 2 | |
75. | 17.30 | F-12 - A | Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Gällivare Sportklubb Röd | |
85. | 18.45 | F-13 - A | IFK Luleå Vit - Sunderby SK |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
94. | 09.00 | F-09 - B | Alviks IK/Bergnäsets AIK F-2008 Blå - Sunderby SK Lag 1 | 6 - 1 |
93. | 09.25 | F-09 - A | Alviks IK/Bergnäsets AIK F-2008 Vit - Gammelsgårdens IF | 9 - 0 |
97. | 09.50 | P-10 - A | Hedens IF Lag 2 - Skellefteå FF 1 | 3 - 8 |
101. | 10.15 | P-10 - C | Rutvik SK - Skellefteå FF 3 | 1 - 1 |
106. | 10.40 | P-10 - D | Luleå FC Svart - Northern Eagles United FC P-08 | 6 - 10 |
113. | 11.05 | P-10 - B | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Sunderby SK | 2 - 8 |
109. | 11.30 | F-09 - B | Sunderby SK Lag 1 - BAIK vit | 4 - 3 |
117. | 11.55 | F-10 - A | LSK F-11 - Gällivare SK F-11 Röd | 0 - 6 |
120. | 12.20 | P-11 - A | Luleå FC Gul - Luleå SK Lag 2, Blå | 7 - 6 |
129. | 12.45 | P-10 - B | Gammelstads IF - Sunderby SK | 7 - 2 |
125. | 13.10 | F-09 - B | Sunderby SK Lag 1 - RSK/Råneå IFK Blå | 1 - 2 |
133. | 13.35 | F-10 - A | Gällivare SK F-10 Röd - LSK F-11 | 4 - 1 |
136. | 14.00 | F-09 - A | IFK Luleå Vit - RSK/Råneå IFK Gul | 3 - 3 |
141. | 14.25 | F-10 - A | Sävast F-11 - LSK F-11 | 3 - 3 |
144. | 14.50 | P-11 - A | Luleå FC Gul - Luleå SK Lag 1, Blå | 3 - 9 |
149. | 15.15 | F-09 - B | Alviks IK/Bergnäsets AIK F-2008 Blå - IFK Luleå Blå | 8 - 1 |
154. | 15.40 | P-10 - D | Gammelstads IF P-09 - Luleå FC Svart | 5 - 1 |
157. | 16.05 | F-10 - A | Gammelstads IF/Sunderby SK F-10 - Sävast F-11 | 9 - 0 |
160. | 16.30 | F-09 - 7-8 | IFK Luleå Vit - Sunderby SK Lag 1 | 2 - 3 |
165. | 16.55 | P-10 - 9-10 | Rutvik SK - Bergnäsets AIK | 4 - 8 |
167. | 17.20 | P-10 - 5-6 | Northern Eagles United FC P-08 - Luleå SK Vit P-09 | 9 - 2 |