Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | P14 - A | Öjersjö IF Blå - Lundby IF Lag 1, grön | ||
09.00 | P14 - B | Sävedalens IF 2 - Lundby IF Lag 2, vit | ||
09.30 | P14 - A | Lerums IS Lila 2 - Utbynäs SK Vit | ||
10.00 | P14 - B | Utbynäs SK Svart - Öjersjö IF Svart | ||
10.30 | P14 - A | Utbynäs SK Vit - Sävedalens IF 1 | ||
11.00 | P14 - B | Öjersjö IF Svart - Lerkils IF Blå | ||
11.30 | P14 - A | Öjersjö IF Blå - Lerums IS Lila 2 | ||
12.00 | P14 - B | Sävedalens IF 2 - Utbynäs SK Svart | ||
12.30 | F14 - A | Lekstorps IF Lag 1 - Öjersjö IF Vit | ||
13.00 | F14 - B | Landvetter IF Vit - Hovås Billdal HBIF Blå | ||
13.30 | F14 - A | Sävedalens IF Vit - Lerkils IF Blå | ||
14.00 | F14 - B | Lerkils IF Röd - Öjersjö IF Blå | ||
14.30 | P14 - C | Näsets SK 2 - Utbynäs SK Gul | ||
15.00 | F14 - A | Sävedalens IF Röd - Landvetter IF Röd | ||
15.30 | F14 - B | Jitex BK - Landvetter IF Vit | ||
16.00 | F14 - A | Öjersjö IF Vit - Lerkils IF Blå | ||
16.30 | F14 - B | Hovås Billdal HBIF Blå - Öjersjö IF Blå | ||
17.00 | P14 - C | Sävedalens IF 3 - Partille if 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | P13 - A | Brämaregården IF P13 Brämaregården - Öjersjö IF Lag 1 | ||
09.00 | P13 - C | Utbynäs SK Svart - Vallens IF Vit | ||
09.30 | P13 - A | Öjersjö IF Lag 1 - Näsets SK Lag 1 | ||
10.00 | P13 - B | Goldcoast fc lag2/svart - Utbynäs SK Vit | ||
10.30 | P13 - A | Näsets SK Lag 4 - Öjersjö IF Lag 1 | ||
11.00 | P13 - B | Vallens IF Blå - Goldcoast fc lag2/svart | ||
11.30 | P13 - C | Utbynäs SK Blå - Näsets SK Lag 3 | ||
12.00 | P13 - B | Näsets SK Lag 2 - Vallens IF Blå | ||
12.30 | P13 - C | Näsets SK Lag 3 - Utbynäs SK Svart | ||
13.00 | F13 - A | Sävedalens IF Blå - Utbynäs SK Gul | ||
13.30 | P14 söndag - A | Bergums IF - Goldcoast fc lag1, Gul | ||
14.00 | F13 - B | Utbynäs SK Blå - SäröKullavik IF Grön | ||
14.30 | P14 söndag - A | Goldcoast fc lag1, Gul - Svansjö Ungdom | ||
15.00 | F13 - B | Jitex BK Vit - Öjersjö 2 | ||
15.30 | F13 - A | IF Vardar/Makedonija - Jitex BK Lila | ||
16.00 | P14 söndag - A | Svansjö Ungdom - Lerkils IF Vit | ||
16.30 | F13 - A | Jitex BK Lila - Sävedalens IF Blå | ||
17.00 | P14 söndag - A | Öjersjö IF Vit - Lerkils IF Vit |