Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P11 - A | Skellefteå FF Vit - Rönnskär railcare IF | 5 - 0 | |
08.30 | P11 - A | Luleå FC - Skellefteå FF Svart | 1 - 2 | |
09.00 | P11 - A | Luleå sportklubb Lag 1 blå - Skellefteå FF Vit | 2 - 1 | |
09.30 | P11 - A | Lycksele IF P11 Lag 1 Blå - Skellefteå FF Svart | 0 - 5 | |
10.00 | P11 - A | Skellefteå FF Vit - Luleå FC | 0 - 3 | |
10.30 | P11 - A | Rönnskär railcare IF - Luleå sportklubb Lag 1 blå | 1 - 2 | |
11.00 | P11 - A | Lycksele IF P11 Lag 1 Blå - Skellefteå FF Vit | 0 - 5 | |
11.30 | P11 - A | Skellefteå FF Svart - Rönnskär railcare IF | 1 - 0 | |
12.00 | P11 - A | Luleå FC - Luleå sportklubb Lag 1 blå | 7 - 2 | |
12.30 | P11 - A | Skellefteå FF Vit - Skellefteå FF Svart | 3 - 2 | |
13.00 | P11 - A | Luleå sportklubb Lag 1 blå - Lycksele IF P11 Lag 1 Blå | 1 - 0 | |
13.30 | P11 - A | Rönnskär railcare IF - Luleå FC | 1 - 4 | |
14.00 | P11 - A | Skellefteå FF Svart - Luleå sportklubb Lag 1 blå | 1 - 3 | |
14.30 | P11 - A | Lycksele IF P11 Lag 1 Blå - Rönnskär railcare IF | 1 - 2 | |
15.00 | P11 - A | Luleå FC - Lycksele IF P11 Lag 1 Blå | 6 - 0 | |
15.30 | P11 - Final | Luleå FC - Luleå sportklubb Lag 1 blå | 1 - 1* |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | F11 - A | Clemensnäs IF - Morön BK Lag 1 | 1 - 2 | |
08.30 | F11 - A | Myckle IK - Skellefteå FF | 0 - 1 | |
09.00 | P12 - A | HTF P12 - IFK Anderstorp | ||
09.30 | P12 - A | Sunderbyn SK/Luleå SK Lag 1 - Umedalens if 1 | ||
10.00 | F11 - A | Clemensnäs IF - Myckle IK | 0 - 1 | |
10.30 | F11 - A | Morön BK Lag 1 - Skellefteå FF | 0 - 1 | |
11.00 | P12 - A | Umedalens if 1 - Skellefteå FF SFFP13 | ||
11.30 | F11 - A | Morön BK Lag 1 - Myckle IK | 0 - 0 | |
12.00 | F11 - A | Skellefteå FF - Clemensnäs IF | 4 - 0 | |
12.30 | P12 - A | IFK Anderstorp - Umedalens if 1 | ||
13.00 | P12 - A | Skellefteå FF SFFP13 - Sunderbyn SK/Luleå SK Lag 1 | ||
13.30 | F11 - 3-4 | Myckle IK - Clemensnäs IF | 4 - 0 | |
14.00 | P12 | Umedalens if 1 - Umeå FC | ||
14.30 | F11 - Final | Skellefteå FF - Morön BK Lag 1 | 1 - 0 | |
15.00 | P12 | HTF P12 - Skellefteå FF SFFP13 | ||
15.30 | P12 | Umeå FC - Sunderbyn SK/Luleå SK Lag 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P13 - A | Morön BK - Skellefteå FF | ||
08.30 | F13 - A | Skellefteå FF - Clemensnäs IF Lag 1, blå | ||
09.00 | P13 - A | Sandviks IK - Bolidens FFI P12/13 | ||
09.30 | P13 - A | Lira BK Gul - IFK Umeå P14 Vit | ||
10.00 | F13 - A | Clemensnäs IF Lag 1, blå - Betsele IF | ||
10.30 | P13 - A | Morön BK - Lira BK Blå | ||
11.00 | P13 - A | Skellefteå FF - Sandviks IK | ||
11.30 | F13 - A | Skellefteå FF - Betsele IF | ||
12.00 | P13 - A | Lira BK Blå - IFK Umeå P14 Vit | ||
12.30 | F13 - A | Clemensnäs IF Lag 1, blå - Skellefteå FF | ||
13.00 | P13 - A | IFK Umeå P14 Vit - Bolidens FFI P12/13 | ||
13.30 | F13 - A | Betsele IF - Clemensnäs IF Lag 1, blå | ||
14.00 | P13 - A | Bolidens FFI P12/13 - Skellefteå FF | ||
14.30 | P13 - A | Lira BK Gul - Morön BK | ||
15.00 | P13 - A | Skellefteå FF - Lira BK Blå | ||
15.30 | F13 - A | Betsele IF - Skellefteå FF |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P15/16 - A | Clemensnäs IF CIF P16 vit - Clemensnäs IF CIF P16 blå | ||
09.30 | P15/16 - A | Norsjö IF Vit - Skellefteå FF Lag svart | ||
10.00 | P15/16 - A | Skellefteå FF Lag svart - Skellefteå FF Lag vit | ||
10.30 | P15/16 - A | Clemensnäs IF CIF P16 blå - Norsjö IF Vit | ||
11.00 | P15/16 - A | Skellefteå FF Lag vit - Clemensnäs IF CIF P16 vit | ||
11.30 | P15/16 - A | Skellefteå FF Lag svart - Clemensnäs IF CIF P16 blå | ||
12.00 | P15/16 - A | Skellefteå FF Lag vit - Norsjö IF Vit | ||
12.30 | P15/16 - A | Clemensnäs IF CIF P16 vit - Skellefteå FF Lag svart | ||
13.00 | P15/16 - A | Clemensnäs IF CIF P16 blå - Skellefteå FF Lag vit | ||
13.30 | P15/16 - A | Norsjö IF Vit - Clemensnäs IF CIF P16 vit |