Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P 15 - A | Romelanda UF Gul - Älvsborg FF 4 | - | |
09.30 | P 15 - B | Romelanda UF Svart - IF Väster Svart | - | |
10.00 | P 15 - A | Romelanda UF Gul - Älvsborg FF 1 | - | |
10.30 | P 15 - B | Romelanda UF Svart - Fässbergs IF Svart | - | |
11.00 | P 15 - A | Romelanda UF Gul - IF Väster Blå | - | |
11.30 | P 15 - B | Romelanda UF Svart - Älvsborg FF 2 | - | |
12.00 | P 15 - A | IF Väster Blå - Älvsborg FF 1 | - | |
12.30 | P 15 - B | Älvsborg FF 2 - Fässbergs IF Svart | - | |
13.00 | P 16 - B | Goldcoast fc lag2 - Kungsladugårds BK Real | - | |
13.30 | P 15 - C | Fässbergs IF Lila - GAIS | - | |
14.00 | P 15 - C | Älvsborg FF 3 - Bergums IF 1 | - | |
14.30 | P 16 - B | Lindome GIF P2016 2 - Qviding FIF svart 2 | - | |
15.00 | P 15 - C | IF Väster Vit - Älvsborg FF 3 | - | |
15.30 | P 16 - B | Qviding FIF svart 2 - Kungsladugårds BK Real | - | |
16.00 | P 15 - C | Fässbergs IF Lila - Brämaregården FC Svart | - | |
16.30 | P 16 - B | Kungsladugårds BK Real - Södra Skärgården IK | - | |
17.00 | P 15 - C | GAIS - Älvsborg FF 3 | - | |
17.30 | P 15 - C | Fässbergs IF Lila - IF Väster Vit | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P 16 - A | Kungsladugårds BK Milan - Goldcoast fc lag1 | - | |
09.30 | F 15 - A | IF Väster Vit - Bergums IF Blå | - | |
10.00 | F 15 - A | Kungsladugårds BK Röd - Kungsladugårds BK Vit | - | |
10.30 | P 16 - A | Kungsladugårds BK PSG - Kungsladugårds BK United | - | |
11.00 | F 15 - A | Kungsladugårds BK Vit - IF Väster Orange | - | |
11.30 | P 16 - A | Kungsladugårds BK United - Goldcoast fc lag1 | - | |
12.00 | F 15 - A | IF Väster Vit - Kungsladugårds BK F16 | - | |
12.30 | P 16 - A | Goldcoast fc lag1 - Lindome GIF P2016 1 | - | |
13.00 | F 15 - A | Bergums IF Blå - IF Väster Orange | - | |
13.30 | F 15 - A | IF Väster Vit - Kungsladugårds BK Vit | - | |
14.00 | P 15 - F | Goldcoast fc lag2 - Bergums IF 3 | - | |
14.30 | P 15 - F | Bergums IF 2 - Älvsborg FF 5 | - | |
15.00 | P 15 - F | Fässbergs IF Gul - Älvsborg FF 6 | - | |
16.00 | P 15 - F | Älvsborg FF 6 - Masthuggets BK Blå | - | |
17.00 | P 15 - F | Älvsborg FF 5 - Bergums IF 3 | - | |
18.00 | P 15 - F | Älvsborg FF 6 - Fässbergs IF Vit | - |