1. |
Lucas Berhardsson |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
14 (13+1)
|
2. |
Rasmus Idewald |
Varla IBK |
13 (8+5)
|
3. |
Adam Davidsson |
Varla IBK |
10 (2+8)
|
4. |
Andre Svendsen |
Lillestrøm IBK Gul/Svart |
8 (6+2)
|
4. |
Kevin Sandebäck |
CL98IC 1 |
8 (5+3)
|
4. |
Jonathan Karlberg |
CL98IC 1 |
8 (3+5)
|
7. |
Björn Lindqvist |
Öckerö IBK/IK Zenith |
7 (6+1)
|
7. |
Fredrik Almqvist |
Nässjö IBF |
7 (6+1)
|
7. |
Fabian Kaneby |
Varla IBK |
7 (5+2)
|
7. |
Anton Andersson |
Fristad GoIF |
7 (5+2)
|
7. |
Jakob Söderström |
Ullkisa innebandy |
7 (5+2)
|
7. |
Alexander Mcvey |
Fristad GoIF |
7 (4+3)
|
7. |
Victor Lennartsson |
Fristad GoIF |
7 (4+3)
|
7. |
Dennis Hjoberg |
WH Rockets |
7 (4+3)
|
7. |
Anders Nordhagen |
Lillestrøm IBK Gul/Svart |
7 (3+4)
|
7. |
Mats Johansson |
IBK Vänersborg Div 2 |
7 (2+5)
|
7. |
Rasmus Svensson |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
7 (2+5)
|
18. |
Edvin Fridman |
WH Rockets |
6 (5+1)
|
18. |
Richard Vestre |
Rydboholm sk |
6 (5+1)
|
18. |
David Johansson |
Hovås IBK |
6 (4+2)
|
18. |
Jonas Similää |
Rydboholm sk |
6 (4+2)
|
18. |
Fredric Clywersköld |
Öckerö IBK/IK Zenith |
6 (3+3)
|
18. |
Jacob Andreasson |
IBK Vänersborg Div 2 |
6 (3+3)
|
18. |
Hampus Olsson |
Fristad GoIF |
6 (2+4)
|
18. |
Dennis Lindblom |
WH Rockets |
6 (2+4)
|
18. |
Erik Lindberg |
Nässjö IBF |
6 (2+4)
|
18. |
Alexander Lindahl |
IBK Vänersborg Div 2 |
6 (2+4)
|
18. |
Fabian Fihn |
IBF Backadalen Lag 1, Röd |
6 (1+5)
|
18. |
Henrik Lenborg |
Ullkisa innebandy |
6 (1+5)
|
30. |
Oscar Petersson |
IBF Backadalen Lag 1, Röd |
5 (5+0)
|
30. |
Johan Olsson |
Marstrands IBK |
5 (5+0)
|
30. |
Jonatan Green |
Vimmerby innebandy klubb |
5 (5+0)
|
30. |
Hugo Ragnar |
Nässjö IBF |
5 (4+1)
|
30. |
Bendik Austad |
Ullkisa innebandy |
5 (3+2)
|
30. |
Oskar Liberg |
Marstrands IBK |
5 (3+2)
|
30. |
Daniel Bystedt |
Varla IBK |
5 (2+3)
|
30. |
Erik Schöld Jingåker |
Nässjö IBF |
5 (1+4)
|
38. |
Fredrik Pedersen |
Varla IBK |
4 (4+0)
|
38. |
Albin Bengtsson |
Sandareds IBS |
4 (4+0)
|
38. |
Jonas Hansson |
Guldhedens IK |
4 (3+1)
|
38. |
Tobias Bengtsson |
Marstrands IBK |
4 (3+1)
|
38. |
Linus Söderblom |
WH Rockets |
4 (3+1)
|
38. |
Anton Kroon |
FBC Vinga |
4 (3+1)
|
38. |
Viktor Friman |
Vimmerby innebandy klubb |
4 (3+1)
|
38. |
Linus Almqvist |
Varla IBK |
4 (3+1)
|
38. |
Anders Fröderberg |
Hovås IBK |
4 (2+2)
|
38. |
Gabriel Svensson |
Sandareds IBS |
4 (2+2)
|
38. |
Mattias Larsson |
Marstrands IBK |
4 (2+2)
|
38. |
Jacob Kamperin |
Marstrands IBK |
4 (2+2)
|
38. |
Victor Wall |
Vimmerby innebandy klubb |
4 (2+2)
|
38. |
Robin Lenartsson |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
4 (1+3)
|
38. |
Jonatan Törn |
Partille IBS Svart |
4 (1+3)
|
38. |
Marcus Gustavsson |
Nässjö IBF |
4 (0+4)
|
54. |
Joakim Strand |
Varla IBK |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Martin Gustavsson |
Guldhedens IK |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Kasper Hultgren |
CL98IC 1 |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Emil Axellson |
FBC Aspen |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Mikael Karlsson |
IBK Vänersborg Div 2 |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Anton Åkerblom |
Varla IBK |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Kristian Wiker Holmens |
Lillestrøm IBK Gul/Svart |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Patrik Lindström Jakobsson |
FBC Vinga |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Johan Fritzin |
Sävedalens IBK |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Anton Gunnarsson |
Nässjö IBF |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Benjamin Lindahl |
IBK Vänersborg Div 2 |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Simon Gunnarsson |
Stenungsunds IBK Herr A |
3 (3+0)
|
54. |
Anton Gustafsson |
Fristad GoIF |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Erik Wallén |
FBC Aspen |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Erik Kovacs |
FBC Aspen |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Anton Dahlström |
IBK Vänersborg Div 2 |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Filip Pokorny |
Lillestrøm IBK Gul/Svart |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Pontus Bylund |
IBF Backadalen Lag 1, Röd |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Jostein Finberg |
Ullkisa innebandy |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Johan Eklöf |
Ullkisa innebandy |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Eric Hellström |
IBF Backadalen Lag 1, Röd |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Joel Nyström |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
John-John Nord |
FBC Vinga |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Christoffer Holmström |
Sävedalens IBK |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Emil Andersson |
CL98IC 1 |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Jørgen Becher |
NOR 92 Innebandyklubb |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Oscar Jacobsson |
Rydboholm sk |
3 (2+1)
|
54. |
Herman Andrén |
Varla IBK |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
Alexander Sandberg |
Öckerö IBK/IK Zenith |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
Oskar Allard |
FBC Aspen |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
Daniel Dixon |
Lillestrøm IBK Gul/Svart |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
|
IBF Älvstranden |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
Kristoffer Kärrdin |
Varla IBK |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
Andy Lust |
Sandareds IBS |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
Jørgen Ripel |
NOR 92 Innebandyklubb |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
Gustav Kinderdal |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
Adam Bengtsson |
FBC Vinga |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
Ludvig Eriksson |
Stenungsunds IBK Herr A |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
Ludwig Lindström |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
3 (1+2)
|
54. |
Emil Svensson |
Hjärnarps IBK Lag 1, grön |
3 (0+3)
|
54. |
Johan Carlsson |
Vimmerby innebandy klubb |
3 (0+3)
|
54. |
Gustav Johansson |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
3 (0+3)
|
54. |
Sebastian Andersson |
WH Rockets |
3 (0+3)
|
54. |
Henrik Lord Johansson |
FBC Vinga |
3 (0+3)
|
54. |
Hugo Gyllensten |
CL98IC 1 |
3 (0+3)
|
54. |
Jesper Wallström |
WH Rockets |
3 (0+3)
|
100. |
Alexander Edman |
Hjärnarps IBK Lag 1, grön |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Rickard Hofgren |
Guldhedens IK |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Martin Andersson |
Hjärnarps IBK Lag 1, grön |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Filip Gustavsson |
CL98IC 1 |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Emil Blixt |
Nässjö IBF |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Theo Haugen |
IBF Backadalen Lag 1, Röd |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Tommy Löfstrand |
Varla IBK |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Anton Lugn |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Sebastian Dehnberg |
Partille IBS Svart |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Otto Larsson |
Sandareds IBS |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Fredrik Dahl |
WH Rockets |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Olle Sergård |
FBC Vinga |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
William Schill |
CL98IC 1 |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Magnus Johnsen |
Ullkisa innebandy |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Daniel Moen Eriksen |
NOR 92 Innebandyklubb |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Rasmus Olsson |
WH Rockets |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Devin Martinsson |
IBK Vänersborg Div 2 |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Måns Jansson |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Jonathan Persson |
FBC Vinga |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Maguns Elofsson |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
2 (2+0)
|
100. |
Jimmie Kärrdin |
Varla IBK |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Daniel Bark |
Guldhedens IK |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Fredrik Jonsson |
Frölunda IBK Grön |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Rasmus Durgé |
Frölunda IBK Grön |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Kasper Svensson |
Nässjö IBF |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Lucas Ramgren |
Nässjö IBF |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Kalle Wallin |
Frölunda IBK Grön |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Kenneth Rönningen |
Lillestrøm IBK Gul/Svart |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Joni Lassila |
Rydboholm sk |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Magnus Johansson |
KF Ljungby KF 1 |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Alex Hylerstedt |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Emil Abrahamsson |
IBF Backadalen Lag 1, Röd |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Jan Henrik Lauritsen |
Lillestrøm IBK Gul/Svart |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
|
IBF Älvstranden |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Dag Lindskog |
Ullkisa innebandy |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Melker Bäverhag |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Tobias Persson |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Edwin Jonsson |
Partille IBS Svart |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Hugo Fröjdlund |
Sandareds IBS |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Rasmus NIlsson |
Sandareds IBS |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
John Johannesson |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Malte Klahr |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Joakim Börjesson |
Sävedalens IBK |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Oliver Palmberg |
Marstrands IBK |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Johan Deréus Thorn |
Marstrands IBK |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
|
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Albin Magnusson |
FBC Vinga |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Gustav Ljunggren |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Simon Nilsson |
Vimmerby innebandy klubb |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Mattias Zeilon |
Vimmerby innebandy klubb |
2 (1+1)
|
100. |
Tobias Krafve |
Fristad GoIF |
2 (0+2)
|
100. |
Tobias Martinsson |
Hovås IBK |
2 (0+2)
|
100. |
Linus Kamperin |
Marstrands IBK |
2 (0+2)
|
100. |
Sondre Stokne |
Lillestrøm IBK Gul/Svart |
2 (0+2)
|
100. |
Lukas Lindberg |
IBF Backadalen Lag 1, Röd |
2 (0+2)
|
100. |
John Einar Lukner |
Lillestrøm IBK Gul/Svart |
2 (0+2)
|
100. |
Niklas Bengtsson |
Guldhedens IK |
2 (0+2)
|
100. |
Christoffer Karlsson |
IBK Bergum |
2 (0+2)
|
100. |
Ludwig Wändal |
IBK Vänersborg Div 2 |
2 (0+2)
|
100. |
Andreas Gunnarsson |
Stenungsunds IBK Herr A |
2 (0+2)
|
160. |
William Idewald |
Varla IBK |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Martin Ivarsson |
Fristad GoIF |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Viktor Olofsson |
Öckerö IBK/IK Zenith |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
William Olofsson |
Öckerö IBK/IK Zenith |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Fabian Thunberg |
Frölunda IBK Grön |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Marcus Johansson |
Nässjö IBF |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Joel Ottgård |
Frölunda IBK Grön |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Emil Larsson |
FBC Aspen |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Pontus Lundberg |
Lillestrøm IBK Gul/Svart |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Andreas Hedvåg |
KF Ljungby KF 1 |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Gustav Larsson |
KF Ljungby KF 1 |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Rasmus Björkner |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Tobias Amundsson-Öhgren |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Oskar Johansson |
IBK Vänersborg U |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Mattias Hallström |
IBF Älvstranden |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Thomas Hübinette |
Stenungsunds IBK Herr A |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Henrik Elmberg |
KF Ljungby KF 1 |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
|
IBF Älvstranden |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
|
IBF Älvstranden |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Alfred Settefelt |
Stenungsunds IBK Herr A |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Max Holm |
Partille IBS Svart |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Erik Andersson |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Didrik Grøstad |
NOR 92 Innebandyklubb |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Marcus Gillåker |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Mats Johansson |
Hovås IBK |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Pontus Mainwaring |
Frölunda IBK Röd Röd |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Marcus Pettersson |
Frölunda IBK Röd Röd |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Jens Andersson |
WH Rockets |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Viktor Olsson |
WH Rockets |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Anders Larsson |
Sävedalens IBK |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Marcus Lindahl |
IBK Vänersborg Div 2 |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Emil Hansson |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Jakob Malmgren |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Walle Appasi |
IBK Bergum |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Björn Carlen Bengtsson |
IBK Bergum |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Dennis johansson |
Hjärnarps IBK Lag 1, grön |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Jakob Johansson |
Stenungsunds IBK Herr A |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Hjalmar Lingheimer |
Partille IBS Svart |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Kim Karlsson |
Vimmerby innebandy klubb |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Sandareds IBS |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Marcus Erdeös |
FBC Vinga |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
William Borén |
CL98IC 1 |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Niklas Brolin |
Fristad GoIF |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Fredrik Andersson |
IBF Backadalen Lag 1, Röd |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Andre Bengtsson |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Jimmy Rooth |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Thomas Clementson |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Peter Larsson |
Sävedalens IBK |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Hugo Svernedahl |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Michael Brattfors |
Sävedalens IBK |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Jonatan Melander |
Ullkisa innebandy |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
William Nilsson |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Noah Skogward |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Christoffer Ekberg |
Vimmerby innebandy klubb |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Niclas Bergstrand |
Marstrands IBK |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Stefan Ekman |
IBK Bergum |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Christian Kristoffersson |
IBK Bergum |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Nicklas Svedberg |
WH Rockets |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Ludwig Parkedal |
Hovås IBK |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Tommy Aronsson |
KF Ljungby KF 1 |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Daniel Andersson |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Philip Holmqvist |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
1 (1+0)
|
160. |
Albin Jakobsson |
Fristad GoIF |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
David Karlsson |
Öckerö IBK/IK Zenith |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Anton Östman |
WH Rockets |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Joakim Göransson |
FBC Aspen |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Gunnar Samuelsson |
Nässjö IBF |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Robert Olsson |
KF Ljungby KF 1 |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Martin Jagbrant |
Hovås IBK |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Hannes Gustavsson |
IBK Vänersborg Div 2 |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
|
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Victor Wennroth |
Marstrands IBK |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
|
IBF Älvstranden |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Fredrik Roos |
Stenungsunds IBK Herr A |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Ronnie Adolfsson |
Ullkisa innebandy |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Robin Jonsson |
KF Ljungby KF 1 |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Adam Lundström |
IBF Älvstranden |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Jesper Lundstedt |
Guldhedens IK |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Alexander Pettersson |
Vimmerby innebandy klubb |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Jesper Ribbing |
Varla IBK |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Emil Ask Persson |
CL98IC 1 |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Kristian Becher |
NOR 92 Innebandyklubb |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Felix Thorstensson |
Nässjö IBF |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Alexander Rasch |
Frölunda IBK Röd Röd |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Calle Sjövall |
Nässjö IBF |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Erik Nordgren |
Öckerö IBK/IK Zenith |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Mattias Boren |
WH Rockets |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Martin Näslund Bohm |
Sävedalens IBK |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Kristoffer Ågren |
Sävedalens IBK |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Johan Svensson |
Marstrands IBK |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Jimmy nyström |
Hjärnarps IBK Lag 1, grön |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Daniel Ekströn |
Stenungsunds IBK Herr A |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Emil Melin |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Edvin Skogward |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Theo Andersson |
Varla IBK |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Adam Fischer |
FBC Aspen |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Markus Karlsson |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Oscar Almström |
Partille IBS Svart |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Adam Sjölander |
Sandareds IBS |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Tobias Gabrielsson |
Sandareds IBS |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Johan Persson |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Sebastian Nilsson |
FBC Vinga |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Gabriel Adamsson |
CL98IC 1 |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Oliver Nilsson |
Varla IBK |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Felix Milton |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Philip Blom |
Sävedalens IBK |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Albin Kromnow |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Josef Winberg |
Jönköping Ik Ungdom |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Tobias Wendel |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Jacob Eriksson |
Willands IBK Kristianstad |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Robin Karlsson |
Sandareds IBS |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Markus H. Hansen |
NOR 92 Innebandyklubb |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
John Löfström |
Hovås IBK |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Andreas Zimmerblad |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Arvid Malmgren |
Rydboholm sk |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Jesper Olsson |
Rydboholm sk |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
August Kroon |
KF Ljungby KF 1 |
1 (0+1)
|
160. |
Linus Nilsson |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
1 (0+1)
|