Statistik

  • Skytteliga
Namn Lag
1. Ines Jaberg Lindberg Värmdö IF 9
2. Elma Lekander Söderlind Enskede IK 6
2. Nora Blom Sollentuna FK Syd 6
4. Havanna Borg Råsunda IS U13 2 5
5. Leah Bergqvist Alsike IF 4
5. Leah Hellqvist Råsunda IS U13 2 4
7. Elise Landström Sandvikens AIK FK 3
7. Maja Bernhardsson Skogstorps GoIF 3
7. Selma Jacobson Råsunda IS U13 2 3
7. Ella Ljung Sollentuna FK Syd 3
7. Molly Wiggerud Värmdö IF 3
7. Elvira Lanza Sagrera Karlbergs BK 3
7. Matilda Fagerlund Sandvikens AIK FK 3
7. Agnes Gustafsson Alsike IF 3
15. Pella Bergman Brandt Värmdö IF 2
15. Nikkolina Sten Kidner Karlbergs BK 2
15. Nimo Mahamud Abdi IFK Ludvika F10/11 2
15. Nisa Dundar Kvarnsvedens IK 2
15. Maja Jernström Sörskogens IF 2
15. Lykke Wahlberg Värmdö IF 2
15. Junia Thorsen Gideonsberg IF 2
15. Fotini Panagiotidis IF Brommapojkarna U 2
15. Norah Dixner Karlbergs BK 2
15. Bianca Bergsköld Gideonsberg IF 2
15. Anja Ohlström Sollentuna FK Syd 2
15. Denise Furukrona Råsunda IS U13 2 2
15. Melinda Orostica Råsunda IS U13 2 2
15. Siri Löfberg Örebro SK Ungdom 2
29. Ines Arnell Karlbergs BK 1
29. Lea Haesert IF Brommapojkarna U 1
29. Lucia Eliasson Sandvikens AIK FK 1
29. Moa Johnsson Sörskogens IF 1
29. Bianca Nordlund Örebro SK Ungdom 1
29. Molly Axelsson Enskede IK 1
29. Celia Sener Sörskogens IF 1
29. Serena Kong Gai Skogstorps GoIF 1
29. Tilde Bari Gideonsberg IF 1
29. Beata Borggren Sollentuna FK Syd 1
29. Vanda Hjort Enskede IK 1
29. Nova Carlsson IF Brommapojkarna U 1
29. Ida Rentzhog Enskede IK 1
29. Ebba Li Åström Värmdö IF 1
29. Alice Heldevik Sandvikens AIK FK 1
29. Mathilda Gruffman IF Brommapojkarna U 1
29. Vilma Johnsson Sandvikens AIK FK 1
29. Wilja Blomfeldt Enhol IFK Ludvika F10/11 1
29. Juni Lejweman Sollentuna FK Syd 1
29. Vilma Linell Sandvikens AIK FK 1
29. Una Holsberg Brekke Råsunda IS U13 2 1
29. Emma Åström Karlbergs BK 1
29. Julia Van Branteghem IF Brommapojkarna U 1
29. Lisa Axelsson Qbik F-10 1
29. Alva Söderkvist Enskede IK 1
29. Lovisa Wikström Karlbergs BK 1
29. Madeleine Said IF Brommapojkarna U 1
29. Edith Bokvist Örebro SK Ungdom 1
29. Lilja Hjelte Sörskogens IF 1