|
09.00 |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 10 - A |
Lunds BOIS |
- |
Skanör-Falsterbo IF Röd |
|
09.15 |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 10 - B |
IK Wormo Blå |
- |
Kulladals FF Blå |
|
09.30 |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 10 - D |
IK Wormo Vit |
- |
Kvarnby IK Samir/Per |
|
09.45 |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 10 - A |
FC Rosengård 1917 Blå |
- |
Skanör-Falsterbo IF Röd |
|
10.00 |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 10 - C |
FC Bellevue 2 |
- |
Skanör-Falsterbo IF Vit |
|
10.15 |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 10 - D |
FC Bellevue 1 |
- |
Kvarnby IK Samir/Per |
|
10.30 |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 10 - A |
Lunds BOIS |
- |
FC Rosengård 1917 Blå |
|
10.45 |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 10 - C |
Kulladals FF Vit |
- |
FC Bellevue 2 |
|
11.00 |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 10 - D |
IK Wormo Vit |
- |
FC Bellevue 1 |
|
11.30 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - D |
Kulladals FF 2 |
0 - 5 |
Kullavägens BK |
|
11.45 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - B |
IF Lödde |
2 - 2 |
Kulladals FF 1 |
|
12.00 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - C |
Gärsnäs AIS |
1 - 2 |
Svedala IF |
|
12.15 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - A |
BK Olympic Gul |
1 - 3 |
Lindeborgs FF Vit |
|
12.30 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - B |
FC Rosengård 1917 |
1 - 3 |
Kulladals FF 1 |
|
12.45 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - C |
FC Bellevue 1 |
0 - 3 |
Svedala IF |
|
13.00 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - A |
Kvarnby IK Vit |
5 - 1 |
BK Olympic Gul |
|
13.15 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - B |
IF Lödde |
3 - 2 |
FC Rosengård 1917 |
|
13.30 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - C |
Gärsnäs AIS |
1 - 2 |
FC Bellevue 1 |
|
14.00 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - svår - A |
Kvarnby IK Blå |
- |
Malmö FF 2 |
|
14.15 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - svår - B |
Oxie SK Vit |
- |
Malmö FF 1 |
131. |
14.30 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - 1/4 |
BK Olympic Grön |
3 - 2 |
BK Olympic Vit |
133. |
14.45 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - 1/4 |
Kvarnby IK Blå |
3 - 1 |
Kvarnby IK Vit |
|
15.00 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - svår - A |
FC Rosengård 1917 Vit |
- |
Kvarnby IK Blå |
|
15.15 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - svår - B |
Husie IF Grön |
- |
Oxie SK Vit |
135. |
15.45 |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 04 - 1/2 |
Kulladals FF 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kvarnby IK Blå |
|
16.00 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - svår - A |
BK Olympic Grön |
- |
Kvarnby IK Blå |
|
16.15 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - svår - B |
FC Bellevue 1 |
- |
Oxie SK Vit |
|
16.45 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - lätt - B |
Oxie SK Svart |
- |
LEV 06 Svart |
|
17.00 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - svår - A |
Malmö FF 2 |
- |
BK Olympic Grön |
|
17.15 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - svår - B |
Malmö FF 1 |
- |
FC Bellevue 1 |
|
17.30 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - lätt - B |
Oxie SK Svart |
- |
BK Olympic Vit |
|
17.45 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - svår - A |
Kvarnby IK Blå |
- |
Vinnö IF Blå |
|
18.00 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - svår - B |
Oxie SK Vit |
- |
LEV 06 Grå |
|
18.15 |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 07 - lätt - B |
FC Rosengård 1917 Blå |
- |
LEV 06 Svart |