Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F01 | Lindome GIF | |
F03 | ||
F04 | ||
P01 | Lerkils IF | Kungsbacka IF |
P02 | GAIS | Lunden ÖBK |
P03 | ||
P04 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 aug 08.00 | Nödinge | - | Fässbergs IF | 1 - 6 |
25 aug 08.00 | Finlandia | - | Härryda | 0 - 3 wo |
25 aug 10.00 | Nödinge | - | Finlandia | 3 - 0 wo |
25 aug 10.40 | Härryda | - | Nödinge | 0 - 5 |
25 aug 12.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Härryda | 10 - 1 |
25 aug 12.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Finlandia | 3 - 0 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-2 | 17 | 9 |
2. | Nödinge | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Härryda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-15 | -11 | 3 |
4. | Finlandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 aug 08.40 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Lerkils IF | 0 - 3 |
25 aug 08.40 | Solängens BK | - | Fässbergs IF | 2 - 1 |
25 aug 10.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Kungsbacka IF | 3 - 1 |
25 aug 10.40 | Lerkils IF | - | Solängens BK | 1 - 2 |
25 aug 12.40 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Solängens BK | 1 - 5 |
25 aug 12.40 | Lerkils IF | - | Fässbergs IF | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solängens BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Lerkils IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Kungsbacka IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 aug 13.20 | Dalen/KFF | - | IF Väster | 2 - 3 |
25 aug 13.20 | IFK Göteborg | - | Askims IK | 3 - 4 |
25 aug 15.20 | Dalen/KFF | - | IFK Göteborg | 0 - 6 |
25 aug 15.20 | IF Väster | - | Askims IK | 0 - 5 |
25 aug 16.40 | Askims IK | - | Dalen/KFF | 2 - 2 |
25 aug 16.40 | IF Väster | - | IFK Göteborg | 1 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Askims IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-5 | 6 | 7 |
2. | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-5 | 9 | 6 |
3. | IF Väster | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-12 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Dalen/KFF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-11 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 aug 14.00 | Askims IK | - | Annebergs IF | 4 - 0 |
25 aug 14.00 | Kållereds SK | - | Lindome | 1 - 2 |
25 aug 15.20 | Askims IK | - | Kållereds SK | 7 - 0 |
25 aug 16.00 | Annebergs IF | - | Lindome | 4 - 2 |
25 aug 17.20 | Lindome | - | Askims IK | 0 - 4 |
25 aug 17.20 | Annebergs IF | - | Kållereds SK | 7 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Askims IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-0 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Annebergs IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-8 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Lindome | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Kållereds SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-16 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 aug 08.00 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Lerkils IF | 3 - 4 |
25 aug 08.40 | Lindome | - | IF Väster | 0 - 5 |
25 aug 10.00 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Lindome | 3 - 1 |
25 aug 10.00 | Lerkils IF | - | IF Väster | 7 - 1 |
25 aug 11.20 | IF Väster | - | Kungsbacka IF | 3 - 1 |
25 aug 11.20 | Lerkils IF | - | Lindome | 10 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lerkils IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21-5 | 16 | 9 |
2. | IF Väster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Kungsbacka IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Lindome | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-18 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 aug 12.40 | Kållereds SK | - | IF Väster | 1 - 5 |
25 aug 13.20 | Solängens BK | - | Lindome | 3 - 4 |
25 aug 14.40 | Kållereds SK | - | Solängens BK | 2 - 3 |
25 aug 14.40 | IF Väster | - | Lindome | 6 - 1 |
25 aug 16.00 | Lindome | - | Kållereds SK | 2 - 6 |
25 aug 16.00 | IF Väster | - | Solängens BK | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Väster | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-2 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Kållereds SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-10 | -1 | 3 |
3. | Solängens BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Lindome | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-15 | -8 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 09.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | IFK Göteborg | 1 - 2 |
26 aug 09.20 | Solängens BK | - | Annebergs IF | 0 - 2 |
26 aug 09.20 | Askims IK | - | Kungsbacka IF | 2 - 1 |
26 aug 10.00 | Askims IK | - | Fässbergs IF | 7 - 1 |
26 aug 10.00 | Lerkils IF | - | Solängens BK | 7 - 1 |
26 aug 10.00 | IF Väster | - | Lindome | 3 - 1 |
26 aug 10.00 | Nödinge | - | IF Väster | 0 - 3 |
26 aug 10.00 | Lerkils IF | - | Kållereds SK | 5 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 12.40 | IFK Göteborg | - | Annebergs IF | 2 - 3 |
26 aug 12.40 | Askims IK | - | Askims IK | 4 - 2 |
26 aug 12.40 | Lerkils IF | - | IF Väster | 5 - 0 |
26 aug 12.40 | IF Väster | - | Lerkils IF | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 14.40 | Annebergs IF | - | Askims IK | 1 - 3 |
26 aug 14.40 | Lerkils IF | - | Lerkils IF | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 13.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Solängens BK | 5 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 13.20 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Fässbergs IF | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 13.20 | Solängens BK | - | Lindome | 4 - 8 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 13.20 | Nödinge | - | Kållereds SK | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 16.00 | Askims IK | - | Lerkils IF | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 08.00 | IF Väster | - | Finlandia | 3 - 0 wo |
26 aug 08.00 | Härryda | - | Kungsbacka IF | 1 - 3 |
26 aug 08.00 | Dalen/KFF | - | Kållereds SK | 2 - 3 |
26 aug 08.00 | Lindome | - | Lindome | 4 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 10.40 | IF Väster | - | Kungsbacka IF | 2 - 3 |
26 aug 10.40 | Kållereds SK | - | Lindome | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 10.40 | Finlandia | - | Härryda | 0 - 3 wo |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 10.40 | Dalen/KFF | - | Lindome | 1 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 12.40 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Lindome | 6 - 2 |