Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F01 | Lindome GIF | |
F03 | ||
F04 | ||
P01 | Lerkils IF | Kungsbacka IF |
P02 | GAIS | Lunden ÖBK |
P03 | ||
P04 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 09.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Solängen BK | |
26 aug 09.40 | Sjövalla | - | Hovås Billdal | |
26 aug 11.00 | Solängen BK | - | Sjövalla | |
26 aug 11.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | IF Väster | |
26 aug 12.20 | Hovås Billdal | - | Solängen BK | |
26 aug 12.20 | IF Väster | - | Fässbergs IF | |
26 aug 13.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Hovås Billdal | |
26 aug 13.40 | IF Väster | - | Sjövalla | |
26 aug 15.00 | Solängen BK | - | IF Väster | |
26 aug 15.00 | Sjövalla | - | Fässbergs IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 09.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | IFK Hindås | |
26 aug 09.00 | Sjövalla | - | IF Leikin | |
26 aug 10.20 | IF Leikin | - | Hovås Billdal | |
26 aug 10.20 | IFK Hindås | - | Sjövalla | |
26 aug 11.40 | IF Leikin | - | IFK Hindås | |
26 aug 11.40 | Hovås Billdal | - | Fässbergs IF | |
26 aug 13.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Sjövalla | |
26 aug 13.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | IF Leikin | |
26 aug 14.20 | Sjövalla | - | Fässbergs IF | |
26 aug 14.20 | IFK Hindås | - | Hovås Billdal |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 09.00 | IF Väster | - | IFK Göteborg | |
26 aug 09.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Assyriska BK | |
26 aug 10.20 | IFK Göteborg | - | Azalea Majorna | |
26 aug 10.20 | Assyriska BK | - | IF Väster | |
26 aug 11.40 | Azalea Majorna | - | Hovås Billdal | |
26 aug 11.40 | IFK Göteborg | - | Assyriska BK | |
26 aug 13.00 | Azalea Majorna | - | IF Väster | |
26 aug 13.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | IFK Göteborg | |
26 aug 14.20 | Assyriska BK | - | Azalea Majorna | |
26 aug 14.20 | IF Väster | - | Hovås Billdal |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 09.40 | Sjövalla | - | Solängen BK | |
26 aug 09.40 | Askims IK | - | Hovås Billdal | |
26 aug 11.00 | Solängen BK | - | Mossen BK | |
26 aug 11.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Sjövalla | |
26 aug 12.20 | Mossen BK | - | Askims IK | |
26 aug 12.20 | Solängen BK | - | Hovås Billdal | |
26 aug 13.40 | Mossen BK | - | Sjövalla | |
26 aug 13.40 | Askims IK | - | Solängen BK | |
26 aug 15.00 | Sjövalla | - | Askims IK | |
26 aug 15.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Mossen BK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 09.00 | IF Väster | - | Hovås Billdal | |
26 aug 09.00 | IF Leikin | - | Askims IK | |
26 aug 10.20 | Askims IK | - | IF Väster | |
26 aug 10.20 | Hovås Billdal | - | Mossen BK | |
26 aug 11.40 | Mossen BK | - | IF Leikin | |
26 aug 11.40 | Hovås Billdal | - | Askims IK | |
26 aug 13.00 | IF Leikin | - | Hovås Billdal | |
26 aug 13.00 | Mossen BK | - | IF Väster | |
26 aug 14.20 | Askims IK | - | Mossen BK | |
26 aug 14.20 | IF Väster | - | IF Leikin |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 09.40 | Hovås Billdal | - | Mossen BK | |
26 aug 09.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | IF Leikin | |
26 aug 11.00 | Mossen BK | - | IF Väster | |
26 aug 11.00 | IF Leikin | - | Hovås Billdal | |
26 aug 12.20 | Mossen BK | - | IF Leikin | |
26 aug 12.20 | IF Väster | - | Fässbergs IF | |
26 aug 13.40 | IF Väster | - | Hovås Billdal | |
26 aug 13.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mossen BK | |
26 aug 15.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Fässbergs IF | |
26 aug 15.00 | IF Leikin | - | IF Väster |