Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 08.00 | Askims IK Lag 1 | - | BK Bifrost BK Bifrost 10 Röd | |
24 aug 08.00 | Eriksbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Fässbergs IF 1 | |
24 aug 08.00 | IFK Hällingsjö Grön | - | Tölö IF Grön | |
24 aug 08.00 | KF Velebit 1 | - | Kungsladugård BK Röd | |
24 aug 09.20 | BK Bifrost BK Bifrost 10 Röd | - | IFK Hällingsjö Grön | |
24 aug 09.20 | KF Velebit 1 | - | Fässbergs IF 1 | |
24 aug 09.20 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Eriksbergs IF Lag 1 | |
24 aug 09.20 | Askims IK Lag 1 | - | Kungsladugård BK Röd | |
24 aug 10.40 | Fässbergs IF 1 | - | Tölö IF Grön | |
24 aug 10.40 | Eriksbergs IF Lag 1 | - | KF Velebit 1 | |
24 aug 10.40 | Kungsladugård BK Röd | - | BK Bifrost BK Bifrost 10 Röd | |
24 aug 10.40 | IFK Hällingsjö Grön | - | Askims IK Lag 1 | |
24 aug 12.00 | BK Bifrost BK Bifrost 10 Röd | - | KF Velebit 1 | |
24 aug 12.00 | Eriksbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Kungsladugård BK Röd | |
24 aug 12.00 | Askims IK Lag 1 | - | Tölö IF Grön | |
24 aug 12.00 | Fässbergs IF 1 | - | IFK Hällingsjö Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 08.00 | Tölö IF Svart | - | Eriksbergs IF Lag 2 | |
24 aug 08.00 | Lunden ÖBK Vit | - | Fässbergs IF 2 | |
24 aug 08.00 | Västra Frölunda Rosa | - | KF Velebit 2 | |
24 aug 08.00 | Mölndal fotboll Röd | - | Askims IK Lag 2 | |
24 aug 09.20 | Fässbergs IF 2 | - | Eriksbergs IF Lag 2 | |
24 aug 09.20 | Lunden ÖBK Vit | - | Tölö IF Svart | |
24 aug 09.20 | Askims IK Lag 2 | - | Västra Frölunda Rosa | |
24 aug 09.20 | KF Velebit 2 | - | Mölndal fotboll Röd | |
24 aug 10.40 | Eriksbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Lunden ÖBK Vit | |
24 aug 10.40 | Tölö IF Svart | - | Fässbergs IF 2 | |
24 aug 10.40 | Västra Frölunda Rosa | - | Mölndal fotboll Röd | |
24 aug 10.40 | Askims IK Lag 2 | - | KF Velebit 2 | |
24 aug 12.00 | Lunden ÖBK Vit | - | Mölndal fotboll Röd | |
24 aug 12.00 | Askims IK Lag 2 | - | Eriksbergs IF Lag 2 | |
24 aug 12.00 | Västra Frölunda Rosa | - | Tölö IF Svart | |
24 aug 12.00 | Fässbergs IF 2 | - | KF Velebit 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 13.20 | Askims IK Lag 3 | - | Kungsladugård BK Grön | |
24 aug 13.20 | SG97 Lag 1 | - | Mölndal fotboll Blå | |
24 aug 13.20 | SG97 Lag 2 | - | Eriksbergs IF Lag 3 | |
24 aug 13.20 | Västra Frölunda Grön | - | Fässbergs IF 3 | |
24 aug 14.40 | Mölndal fotboll Blå | - | Kungsladugård BK Grön | |
24 aug 14.40 | SG97 Lag 1 | - | Askims IK Lag 3 | |
24 aug 14.40 | Fässbergs IF 3 | - | SG97 Lag 2 | |
24 aug 14.40 | Eriksbergs IF Lag 3 | - | Västra Frölunda Grön | |
24 aug 16.00 | Kungsladugård BK Grön | - | SG97 Lag 1 | |
24 aug 16.00 | Askims IK Lag 3 | - | Mölndal fotboll Blå | |
24 aug 16.00 | SG97 Lag 2 | - | Västra Frölunda Grön | |
24 aug 16.00 | Fässbergs IF 3 | - | Eriksbergs IF Lag 3 | |
24 aug 17.20 | Kungsladugård BK Grön | - | Västra Frölunda Grön | |
24 aug 17.20 | SG97 Lag 1 | - | Fässbergs IF 3 | |
24 aug 17.20 | Askims IK Lag 3 | - | Eriksbergs IF Lag 3 | |
24 aug 17.20 | Mölndal fotboll Blå | - | SG97 Lag 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 13.20 | Lunden ÖBK Svart | - | Mölndal fotboll vit | |
24 aug 13.20 | Eriksbergs IF Lag 4 | - | Västra Frölunda Vit | |
24 aug 13.20 | SG97 Lag 3 | - | Askims IK Lag 4 | |
24 aug 14.40 | SG97 Lag 3 | - | Västra Frölunda Vit | |
24 aug 14.40 | Askims IK Lag 4 | - | Mölndal fotboll vit | |
24 aug 14.40 | Eriksbergs IF Lag 4 | - | Lunden ÖBK Svart | |
24 aug 16.00 | SG97 Lag 3 | - | Mölndal fotboll vit | |
24 aug 16.00 | Askims IK Lag 4 | - | Eriksbergs IF Lag 4 | |
24 aug 16.00 | Västra Frölunda Vit | - | Lunden ÖBK Svart | |
24 aug 17.20 | Lunden ÖBK Svart | - | SG97 Lag 3 | |
24 aug 17.20 | Eriksbergs IF Lag 4 | - | Mölndal fotboll vit | |
24 aug 17.20 | Askims IK Lag 4 | - | Västra Frölunda Vit |