Fut5aLucia 2019 by Sefab (13-15 december)
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F05 dag
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
14 dec 08.30 |
New Mill Indians SK |
- |
Irsta If Grön |
1 - 0 |
14 dec 08.30 |
Enskede IK Vit |
- |
Bele Barkarby svart |
0 - 4 |
14 dec 08.57 |
Irsta If Grön |
- |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
0 - 3 |
14 dec 09.24 |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
- |
Enskede IK Vit |
2 - 0 |
14 dec 09.51 |
Bele Barkarby svart |
- |
New Mill Indians SK |
1 - 3 |
14 dec 10.18 |
Irsta If Grön |
- |
Bele Barkarby svart |
2 - 0 |
14 dec 10.45 |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
- |
New Mill Indians SK |
2 - 1 |
14 dec 11.12 |
Enskede IK Vit |
- |
Irsta If Grön |
2 - 1 |
14 dec 11.39 |
New Mill Indians SK |
- |
Enskede IK Vit |
4 - 1 |
14 dec 12.06 |
Bele Barkarby svart |
- |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
New Mill Indians SK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
9-4 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Bele Barkarby svart |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-6 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Irsta If Grön |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Enskede IK Vit |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-11 |
-8 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
14 dec 08.30 |
Rynninge IK Vit |
- |
Assyriska FF-2 |
8 - 2 |
14 dec 08.57 |
Södertälje Fotbollsförening SFF |
- |
Bele Barkarby Orange |
2 - 7 |
14 dec 09.24 |
Assyriska FF-2 |
- |
IFK Mariefred Blå |
3 - 1 |
14 dec 09.51 |
Bele Barkarby Orange |
- |
Rynninge IK Vit |
2 - 1 |
14 dec 10.18 |
IFK Mariefred Blå |
- |
Södertälje Fotbollsförening SFF |
1 - 1 |
14 dec 10.45 |
Assyriska FF-2 |
- |
Bele Barkarby Orange |
0 - 5 |
14 dec 10.45 |
IFK Mariefred Blå |
- |
Rynninge IK Vit |
1 - 5 |
14 dec 11.39 |
Södertälje Fotbollsförening SFF |
- |
Assyriska FF-2 |
2 - 0 |
14 dec 12.06 |
Rynninge IK Vit |
- |
Södertälje Fotbollsförening SFF |
3 - 2 |
14 dec 12.06 |
Bele Barkarby Orange |
- |
IFK Mariefred Blå |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bele Barkarby Orange |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
16-4 |
12 |
12 |
2. |
Rynninge IK Vit |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
17-7 |
10 |
9 |
3. |
Södertälje Fotbollsförening SFF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-11 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
Assyriska FF-2 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-16 |
-11 |
3 |
5. |
IFK Mariefred Blå |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-11 |
-7 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
14 dec 13.00 |
New Mill Indians SK |
- |
Bele Barkarby Orange |
1 - 0 |
14 dec 13.30 |
Rynninge IK Vit |
- |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
1 - 2 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
14 dec 13.54 |
Enskede IK Vit |
- |
IFK Mariefred Blå |
4 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
14 dec 14.00 |
Bele Barkarby Orange |
- |
Rynninge IK Vit |
3 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
14 dec 14.30 |
New Mill Indians SK |
- |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
3 - 4* |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
14 dec 13.00 |
Bele Barkarby svart |
- |
Assyriska FF-2 |
5 - 0 |
14 dec 13.30 |
Södertälje Fotbollsförening SFF |
- |
Irsta If Grön |
0 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
14 dec 15.00 |
Bele Barkarby svart |
- |
Irsta If Grön |
1 - 0 |