Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 08.00 | Eriksbergs IF F13/14 | - | BK Häcken Orange | - |
21 aug 08.00 | Kungsbacka IF Lag Rolfö | - | Masthugget BK Blå | - |
21 aug 08.00 | IF Väster Orange | - | Tölö IF Grön | - |
21 aug 09.20 | Eriksbergs IF F13/14 | - | Masthugget BK Blå | - |
21 aug 09.20 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Kungsbacka IF Lag Rolfö | - |
21 aug 09.20 | BK Häcken Orange | - | IF Väster Orange | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Eriksbergs IF F13/14 | - | Tölö IF Grön | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Masthugget BK Blå | - | BK Häcken Orange | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Kungsbacka IF Lag Rolfö | - | IF Väster Orange | - |
21 aug 12.00 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Masthugget BK Blå | - |
21 aug 12.00 | IF Väster Orange | - | Eriksbergs IF F13/14 | - |
21 aug 12.00 | BK Häcken Orange | - | Kungsbacka IF Lag Rolfö | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 08.00 | Tölö IF Svart | - | Kungsbacka IF Seger | - |
21 aug 08.00 | IF Väster Svart | - | BK Häcken Gul | - |
21 aug 08.00 | Jitex Lag 2, svart | - | Eriksbergs IF F13/14 Lag 2 | - |
21 aug 09.20 | Tölö IF Svart | - | BK Häcken Gul | - |
21 aug 09.20 | Eriksbergs IF F13/14 Lag 2 | - | IF Väster Svart | - |
21 aug 09.20 | Kungsbacka IF Seger | - | Jitex Lag 2, svart | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Tölö IF Svart | - | Eriksbergs IF F13/14 Lag 2 | - |
21 aug 10.40 | BK Häcken Gul | - | Kungsbacka IF Seger | - |
21 aug 10.40 | IF Väster Svart | - | Jitex Lag 2, svart | - |
21 aug 12.00 | Eriksbergs IF F13/14 Lag 2 | - | BK Häcken Gul | - |
21 aug 12.00 | Jitex Lag 2, svart | - | Tölö IF Svart | - |
21 aug 12.00 | Kungsbacka IF Seger | - | IF Väster Svart | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 08.00 | Tölö IF Vit | - | Jonsereds IF | - |
21 aug 08.00 | Jitex Lag 1, lila | - | Kungsbacka IF Asllani | - |
21 aug 08.00 | Sandarna BK | - | BK Häcken Svart | - |
21 aug 08.00 | Masthugget BK Röd | - | IF Väster Gul | - |
21 aug 09.20 | Kungsbacka IF Asllani | - | Jonsereds IF | - |
21 aug 09.20 | Jitex Lag 1, lila | - | Tölö IF Vit | - |
21 aug 09.20 | IF Väster Gul | - | Sandarna BK | - |
21 aug 09.20 | BK Häcken Svart | - | Masthugget BK Röd | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Jonsereds IF | - | Jitex Lag 1, lila | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Tölö IF Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF Asllani | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Sandarna BK | - | Masthugget BK Röd | - |
21 aug 10.40 | IF Väster Gul | - | BK Häcken Svart | - |
21 aug 12.00 | Jonsereds IF | - | Sandarna BK | - |
21 aug 12.00 | Masthugget BK Röd | - | Kungsbacka IF Asllani | - |
21 aug 12.00 | BK Häcken Svart | - | Jitex Lag 1, lila | - |
21 aug 12.00 | Tölö IF Vit | - | IF Väster Gul | - |