Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 15.00 | Kållered SK Vit | - | Skärgårdens IK 1 | |
22 aug 15.00 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | KF Velebit 2 | |
22 aug 15.00 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Backatorp IF Röd | |
22 aug 15.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Qviding Lag1 röd | |
22 aug 15.00 | BK Skottfint Blå | - | Kållered SK Blå | |
22 aug 16.20 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | BK Skottfint Blå | |
22 aug 16.20 | Qviding Lag1 röd | - | Kållered SK Vit | |
22 aug 16.20 | KF Velebit 2 | - | Skärgårdens IK 1 | |
22 aug 16.20 | Backatorp IF Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | |
22 aug 16.20 | Kållered SK Blå | - | Angered MBIK Svart | |
22 aug 17.40 | BK Skottfint Blå | - | Kållered SK Vit | |
22 aug 17.40 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | |
22 aug 17.40 | Kållered SK Blå | - | Qviding Lag1 röd | |
22 aug 17.40 | KF Velebit 2 | - | Backatorp IF Röd | |
22 aug 17.40 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Skärgårdens IK 1 | |
22 aug 19.00 | Qviding Lag1 röd | - | Backatorp IF Röd | |
22 aug 19.00 | Kållered SK Vit | - | Angered MBIK Vit | |
22 aug 19.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | BK Skottfint Blå | |
22 aug 19.00 | Skärgårdens IK 1 | - | Kållered SK Blå | |
22 aug 19.00 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | KF Velebit 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 15.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Backatorp IF Svart | |
22 aug 15.40 | Kortedala IF | - | Kållered SK Gul | |
22 aug 15.40 | Qviding Lag 2 svart | - | KF Velebit 1 | |
22 aug 15.40 | Qviding FIF Vit | - | Lunden ÖBK Svart | |
22 aug 15.40 | BK Skottfint Gul/Gul | - | Lunden ÖBK Vit | |
22 aug 17.00 | Kortedala IF | - | BK Skottfint Gul/Gul | |
22 aug 17.00 | Lunden ÖBK Svart | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | |
22 aug 17.00 | Kållered SK Gul | - | Backatorp IF Svart | |
22 aug 17.00 | KF Velebit 1 | - | Qviding FIF Vit | |
22 aug 17.00 | Lunden ÖBK Vit | - | Qviding Lag 2 svart | |
22 aug 18.20 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | KF Velebit 1 | |
22 aug 18.20 | Backatorp IF Svart | - | Lunden ÖBK Svart | |
22 aug 18.20 | Qviding FIF Vit | - | Lunden ÖBK Vit | |
22 aug 18.20 | Qviding Lag 2 svart | - | Kortedala IF | |
22 aug 18.20 | BK Skottfint Gul/Gul | - | Kållered SK Gul | |
22 aug 19.40 | Kortedala IF | - | Qviding FIF Vit | |
22 aug 19.40 | KF Velebit 1 | - | Backatorp IF Svart | |
22 aug 19.40 | Kållered SK Gul | - | Lunden ÖBK Svart | |
22 aug 19.40 | Lunden ÖBK Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | |
22 aug 19.40 | BK Skottfint Gul/Gul | - | Qviding Lag 2 svart |