Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 15.00 | Fässbergs IF lila | - | Näset SK Bremen | 1 - 5 |
21 aug 15.00 | Älvsborgs FF P08 Blå | - | Proletären FF 1 | 1 - 2 |
21 aug 16.40 | Fässbergs IF lila | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 Blå | 3 - 2 |
21 aug 16.40 | Näset SK Bremen | - | Proletären FF 1 | 0 - 3 |
21 aug 18.20 | Proletären FF 1 | - | Fässbergs IF lila | 2 - 4 |
21 aug 18.20 | Näset SK Bremen | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 Blå | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Näset SK Bremen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 6 |
2. | Proletären FF 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Fässbergs IF lila | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | 6 |
4. | Älvsborgs FF P08 Blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 15.00 | Älvsborgs FF P08 Svart | - | Qviding FIF Röd | 1 - 2 |
21 aug 15.00 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK Svart | 3 - 1 |
21 aug 16.40 | Älvsborgs FF P08 Svart | - | Angered MBIK Svart | 1 - 1 |
21 aug 16.40 | Qviding FIF Röd | - | Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK Svart | 2 - 0 |
21 aug 18.20 | Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK Svart | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 Svart | 0 - 4 |
21 aug 18.20 | Qviding FIF Röd | - | Angered MBIK Svart | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angered MBIK Svart | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Qviding FIF Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Älvsborgs FF P08 Svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 4 |
4. | Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK Svart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 15.50 | GAIS Lag 2 | - | Lunden ÖBK | 2 - 2 |
21 aug 15.50 | Näset SK Hamburg | - | Lerums IS Lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
21 aug 17.30 | GAIS Lag 2 | - | Näset SK Hamburg | 0 - 3 |
21 aug 17.30 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Lerums IS Lag 1 | 2 - 4 |
21 aug 19.10 | Lerums IS Lag 1 | - | GAIS Lag 2 | 3 - 2 |
21 aug 19.10 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Näset SK Hamburg | 4 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Näset SK Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Lerums IS Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Lunden ÖBK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8-10 | -2 | 2 |
4. | GAIS Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 15.50 | Dalen/Krokslätts FF | - | Qviding FIF Vit | 2 - 3 |
21 aug 15.50 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Donsö IS Skärgårdens IK | 2 - 4 |
21 aug 17.30 | Dalen/Krokslätts FF | - | Lerums IS Lila | 1 - 6 |
21 aug 17.30 | Qviding FIF Vit | - | Donsö IS Skärgårdens IK | 3 - 4 |
21 aug 19.10 | Donsö IS Skärgårdens IK | - | Dalen/Krokslätts FF | 3 - 2 |
21 aug 19.10 | Qviding FIF Vit | - | Lerums IS Lila | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Donsö IS Skärgårdens IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-7 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Qviding FIF Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-7 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Lerums IS Lila | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Dalen/Krokslätts FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-12 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 15.50 | Näset SK Bremen | - | Angered MBIK Svart | - |
22 aug 15.50 | Näset SK Hamburg | - | Donsö IS Skärgårdens IK | - |
22 aug 17.30 | Donsö IS Skärgårdens IK | - | Näset SK Bremen | - |
22 aug 17.30 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Näset SK Hamburg | - |
22 aug 19.10 | Näset SK Bremen | - | Näset SK Hamburg | - |
22 aug 19.10 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Donsö IS Skärgårdens IK | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 15.50 | Proletären FF 1 | - | Qviding FIF Röd | - |
22 aug 15.50 | Lerums IS Lag 1 | - | Qviding FIF Vit | - |
22 aug 17.30 | Qviding FIF Vit | - | Proletären FF 1 | - |
22 aug 17.30 | Qviding FIF Röd | - | Lerums IS Lag 1 | - |
22 aug 19.10 | Proletären FF 1 | - | Lerums IS Lag 1 | - |
22 aug 19.10 | Qviding FIF Röd | - | Qviding FIF Vit | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 15.00 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Lerums IS Lila | - |
22 aug 15.00 | Fässbergs IF lila | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 Svart | - |
22 aug 16.40 | Fässbergs IF lila | - | Lunden ÖBK | - |
22 aug 16.40 | Älvsborgs FF P08 Svart | - | Lerums IS Lila | - |
22 aug 18.20 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Fässbergs IF lila | - |
22 aug 18.20 | Älvsborgs FF P08 Svart | - | Lunden ÖBK | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 15.00 | Älvsborgs FF P08 Blå | - | Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK Svart | - |
22 aug 15.00 | GAIS Lag 2 | - | Dalen/Krokslätts FF | - |
22 aug 16.40 | Älvsborgs FF P08 Blå | - | GAIS Lag 2 | - |
22 aug 16.40 | Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK Svart | - | Dalen/Krokslätts FF | - |
22 aug 18.20 | Dalen/Krokslätts FF | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 Blå | - |
22 aug 18.20 | Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK Svart | - | GAIS Lag 2 | - |