Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.20 | Tölö IF Blå | - | Fässbergs IF United | - |
21 aug 09.20 | Björndammens BK Lag 1 | - | Bergums IF Lag 1 | - |
21 aug 09.20 | Näsets SK Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Barca | - |
21 aug 10.20 | Tölö IF Blå | - | Bergums IF Lag 1 | - |
21 aug 10.20 | Fässbergs IF Barca | - | Björndammens BK Lag 1 | - |
21 aug 10.20 | Fässbergs IF United | - | Näsets SK Röd | - |
21 aug 11.20 | Tölö IF Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Barca | - |
21 aug 11.20 | Bergums IF Lag 1 | - | Fässbergs IF United | - |
21 aug 11.20 | Björndammens BK Lag 1 | - | Näsets SK Röd | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Fässbergs IF Barca | - | Bergums IF Lag 1 | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Näsets SK Röd | - | Tölö IF Blå | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Fässbergs IF United | - | Björndammens BK Lag 1 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.20 | Näsets SK Grön | - | Bergums IF Lag 2 | - |
21 aug 09.20 | Näsets SK Gul | - | Tölö IF Röd | - |
21 aug 09.20 | Fässbergs IF City | - | Björndammens BK Lag 2 | - |
21 aug 10.20 | Näsets SK Grön | - | Tölö IF Röd | - |
21 aug 10.20 | Björndammens BK Lag 2 | - | Näsets SK Gul | - |
21 aug 10.20 | Bergums IF Lag 2 | - | Fässbergs IF City | - |
21 aug 11.20 | Näsets SK Grön | - | Björndammens BK Lag 2 | - |
21 aug 11.20 | Tölö IF Röd | - | Bergums IF Lag 2 | - |
21 aug 11.20 | Näsets SK Gul | - | Fässbergs IF City | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Björndammens BK Lag 2 | - | Tölö IF Röd | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Fässbergs IF City | - | Näsets SK Grön | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Bergums IF Lag 2 | - | Näsets SK Gul | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.40 | Bergums IF Lag 3 | - | Näsets SK Svart | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Fässbergs IF PSG | - | Björndammens BK Lag 3 | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Solängens BK 1 | - | Näsets SK Blå | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Bergums IF Lag 3 | - | Björndammens BK Lag 3 | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Näsets SK Blå | - | Fässbergs IF PSG | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Näsets SK Svart | - | Solängens BK 1 | - |
21 aug 11.40 | Bergums IF Lag 3 | - | Näsets SK Blå | - |
21 aug 11.40 | Björndammens BK Lag 3 | - | Näsets SK Svart | - |
21 aug 11.40 | Fässbergs IF PSG | - | Solängens BK 1 | - |
21 aug 12.40 | Näsets SK Blå | - | Björndammens BK Lag 3 | - |
21 aug 12.40 | Solängens BK 1 | - | Bergums IF Lag 3 | - |
21 aug 12.40 | Näsets SK Svart | - | Fässbergs IF PSG | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.40 | Näsets SK Vit | - | Tölö IF Grön | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Näsets SK Orange | - | Fässbergs IF Real | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Sandarna BK Lag 1 | - | Solängens BK 2 | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Näsets SK Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Real | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Solängens BK 2 | - | Näsets SK Orange | - |
21 aug 10.40 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Sandarna BK Lag 1 | - |
21 aug 11.40 | Näsets SK Vit | - | Solängens BK 2 | - |
21 aug 11.40 | Fässbergs IF Real | - | Tölö IF Grön | - |
21 aug 11.40 | Näsets SK Orange | - | Sandarna BK Lag 1 | - |
21 aug 12.40 | Solängens BK 2 | - | Fässbergs IF Real | - |
21 aug 12.40 | Sandarna BK Lag 1 | - | Näsets SK Vit | - |
21 aug 12.40 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Näsets SK Orange | - |