FC Stockholm Företagscup 2021
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
FC Stockholm Företagscup 2021
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 08.50 |
Coscorer |
- |
Teknos |
2 - 0 |
28 maj 09.10 |
Leadstar Media |
- |
Asedo |
1 - 1 |
28 maj 09.50 |
Teknos |
- |
Leadpilot |
2 - 4 |
28 maj 09.50 |
Asedo |
- |
Coscorer |
2 - 0 |
28 maj 10.30 |
Leadpilot |
- |
Leadstar Media |
2 - 9 |
28 maj 10.50 |
Teknos |
- |
Asedo |
0 - 2 |
28 maj 11.30 |
Leadpilot |
- |
Coscorer |
0 - 5 |
28 maj 11.30 |
Leadstar Media |
- |
Teknos |
6 - 0 |
28 maj 12.10 |
Asedo |
- |
Leadpilot |
4 - 1 |
28 maj 12.30 |
Coscorer |
- |
Leadstar Media |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Asedo |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
10 |
2. |
Coscorer |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-2 |
8 |
9 |
3. |
Leadstar Media |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
16-6 |
10 |
7 |
4. |
Leadpilot |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
7-20 |
-13 |
3 |
5. |
Teknos |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-14 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 08.30 |
Wallenströms Säkerhetsteknik |
- |
Mercur Solutions |
2 - 1 |
28 maj 08.30 |
Cape Media |
- |
Norteam |
1 - 0 |
28 maj 08.50 |
GOAT Factory Group |
- |
Arbetskamraterna |
4 - 1 |
28 maj 09.10 |
Wallenströms Säkerhetsteknik |
- |
Norteam |
0 - 5 |
28 maj 09.30 |
Arbetskamraterna |
- |
Cape Media |
0 - 0 |
28 maj 09.30 |
Mercur Solutions |
- |
GOAT Factory Group |
0 - 4 |
28 maj 10.10 |
Wallenströms Säkerhetsteknik |
- |
Arbetskamraterna |
0 - 7 |
28 maj 10.10 |
Norteam |
- |
Mercur Solutions |
4 - 0 |
28 maj 10.30 |
Cape Media |
- |
GOAT Factory Group |
1 - 3 |
28 maj 10.50 |
Arbetskamraterna |
- |
Norteam |
0 - 1 |
28 maj 11.10 |
GOAT Factory Group |
- |
Wallenströms Säkerhetsteknik |
4 - 0 |
28 maj 11.10 |
Mercur Solutions |
- |
Cape Media |
0 - 4 |
28 maj 11.50 |
Norteam |
- |
GOAT Factory Group |
0 - 0 |
28 maj 11.50 |
Arbetskamraterna |
- |
Mercur Solutions |
8 - 3 |
28 maj 12.10 |
Cape Media |
- |
Wallenströms Säkerhetsteknik |
5 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
GOAT Factory Group |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
15-2 |
13 |
13 |
2. |
Norteam |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
10-1 |
9 |
10 |
3. |
Cape Media |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
11-4 |
7 |
10 |
4. |
Arbetskamraterna |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
16-8 |
8 |
7 |
5. |
Wallenströms Säkerhetsteknik |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
3-22 |
-19 |
3 |
6. |
Mercur Solutions |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
4-22 |
-18 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 12.50 |
Asedo |
- |
Arbetskamraterna |
2 - 3* |
28 maj 12.50 |
Norteam |
- |
Leadstar Media |
1 - 3* |
28 maj 13.20 |
GOAT Factory Group |
- |
Leadpilot |
2 - 3* |
28 maj 13.20 |
Coscorer |
- |
Cape Media |
4 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 13.50 |
Arbetskamraterna |
- |
Leadstar Media |
3 - 2* |
28 maj 13.50 |
Leadpilot |
- |
Coscorer |
- |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 14.20 |
Arbetskamraterna |
- |
Segr. Sf #2 |
- |
Statistik