Fut5aLucia 2021 by SEFAB
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F05/06 |
Årsta FF |
UNIK FK röd |
F07 förmiddag |
New Mill Indians SK |
Gröndals IK Vit |
F07 kväll |
Stureby SK Vit |
Vaksala SK Lag 2, Svart |
F08 |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
F09 |
|
|
F07 förmiddag
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 09.00 |
Stureby SK Blå |
- |
New Mill FC Svart |
2 - 1 |
11 dec 09.00 |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
- |
Huddinge IF 1 |
2 - 4 |
11 dec 10.00 |
Stureby SK Blå |
- |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
3 - 2 |
11 dec 10.00 |
New Mill FC Svart |
- |
Huddinge IF 1 |
0 - 3 |
11 dec 11.00 |
Huddinge IF 1 |
- |
Stureby SK Blå |
6 - 1 |
11 dec 11.00 |
New Mill FC Svart |
- |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
2 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Huddinge IF 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-3 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Stureby SK Blå |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-9 |
-3 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-9 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
New Mill FC Svart |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-8 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 09.30 |
IFK Västerås |
- |
Stuvsta |
1 - 2 |
11 dec 09.30 |
New Mill Indians SK |
- |
Gröndals IK Vit |
1 - 1 |
11 dec 10.30 |
IFK Västerås |
- |
New Mill Indians SK |
0 - 3 |
11 dec 10.30 |
Stuvsta |
- |
Gröndals IK Vit |
3 - 0 |
11 dec 11.30 |
Gröndals IK Vit |
- |
IFK Västerås |
3 - 0 |
11 dec 11.30 |
Stuvsta |
- |
New Mill Indians SK |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stuvsta |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
New Mill Indians SK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Gröndals IK Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
IFK Västerås |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 12.30 |
Huddinge IF 1 |
- |
New Mill Indians SK |
1 - 3 |
11 dec 12.30 |
Stuvsta |
- |
Stureby SK Blå |
2 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 13.30 |
Huddinge IF 1 |
- |
Stureby SK Blå |
2 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 13.30 |
New Mill Indians SK |
- |
Stuvsta |
2 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 12.00 |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
- |
IFK Västerås |
5 - 0 |
11 dec 12.00 |
Gröndals IK Vit |
- |
New Mill FC Svart |
3 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 13.00 |
IFK Västerås |
- |
New Mill FC Svart |
1 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 13.00 |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
- |
Gröndals IK Vit |
0 - 1 |