Fut5aLucia 2021 by SEFAB
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F05/06 |
Årsta FF |
UNIK FK röd |
F07 förmiddag |
New Mill Indians SK |
Gröndals IK Vit |
F07 kväll |
Stureby SK Vit |
Vaksala SK Lag 2, Svart |
F08 |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
F09 |
|
|
F08
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 14.15 |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
- |
Älvsjö AIK |
2 - 4 |
11 dec 14.15 |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska |
- |
New Mill Indians Svart |
2 - 0 |
11 dec 15.05 |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
- |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska |
1 - 3 |
11 dec 15.05 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
New Mill Indians Svart |
2 - 0 |
11 dec 15.55 |
New Mill Indians Svart |
- |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
0 - 0 |
11 dec 15.55 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Älvsjö AIK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
New Mill Indians Svart |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-4 |
-4 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 14.40 |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
- |
Ifk mariefred |
2 - 2 |
11 dec 14.40 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
- |
IFK Västerås |
0 - 3 |
11 dec 15.30 |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
- |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
3 - 1 |
11 dec 15.30 |
Ifk mariefred |
- |
IFK Västerås |
0 - 2 |
11 dec 16.20 |
IFK Västerås |
- |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
2 - 0 |
11 dec 16.20 |
Ifk mariefred |
- |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Västerås |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Ifk mariefred |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 17.15 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
3 - 2 |
11 dec 17.15 |
IFK Västerås |
- |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska |
0 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 18.15 |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
- |
IFK Västerås |
4 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 18.15 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska |
0 - 3 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 16.45 |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
- |
Ifk mariefred |
2 - 1 |
11 dec 16.45 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
- |
New Mill Indians Svart |
2 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 17.45 |
Ifk mariefred |
- |
New Mill Indians Svart |
0 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 17.45 |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
- |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
3 - 4 |