Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.40 | Bk Häcken Gul | - | Lekstorps IF Grön | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Kungsbacka IF Rolfö | - | Mölnlycke IF svart | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Jitex F2013 1 | - | Lerums IS | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Bk Häcken Gul | - | Mölnlycke IF svart | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Lerums IS | - | Kungsbacka IF Rolfö | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Lekstorps IF Grön | - | Jitex F2013 1 | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Bk Häcken Gul | - | Lerums IS | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Mölnlycke IF svart | - | Lekstorps IF Grön | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Kungsbacka IF Rolfö | - | Jitex F2013 1 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.40 | Kungsbacka IF Seger | - | Mölnlycke IF vit | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Jonsereds IF | - | Jitex F2013 2 | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Bk Häcken Vit | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Kungsbacka IF Seger | - | Jitex F2013 2 | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Bk Häcken Vit | - | Jonsereds IF | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Mölnlycke IF vit | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Kungsbacka IF Seger | - | Bk Häcken Vit | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Jitex F2013 2 | - | Tölö IF Grön | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Jonsereds IF | - | Mölnlycke IF vit | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.40 | Mölnlycke IF gul | - | Öckerö IF Vit | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Mölnlycke IF grön | - | Tölö IF svart | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Jitex F2013 3 | - | Kungsbacka IF Asllani | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Mölnlycke IF gul | - | Tölö IF svart | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Kungsbacka IF Asllani | - | Mölnlycke IF grön | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Jitex F2013 3 | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Mölnlycke IF gul | - | Kungsbacka IF Asllani | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Tölö IF svart | - | Öckerö IF Vit | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Mölnlycke IF grön | - | Jitex F2013 3 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.40 | Bk Häcken Svart | - | Öckerö IF Röd | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Örgryte IF | - | Lekstorps IF Vit | - |
21 aug 09.40 | Kållered SK Blå | - | Kungälvs FF | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Bk Häcken Svart | - | Lekstorps IF Vit | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Kungälvs FF | - | Örgryte IF | - |
21 aug 11.00 | Öckerö IF Röd | - | Kållered SK Blå | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Bk Häcken Svart | - | Kungälvs FF | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Lekstorps IF Vit | - | Öckerö IF Röd | - |
21 aug 12.20 | Örgryte IF | - | Kållered SK Blå | - |