Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Gutt (06-07) | Drammen Bandy Gutt 1 |
Knøtt | |
Lillegutt (10-11) | |
Lillejenter (10-11) | |
Smågutt (08-09) | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 08.50 | Solberg Sort | - | Øhil Øhil Grønn | - |
17 sep 09.15 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 1 | - | Røa Røa kanonene | - |
17 sep 09.40 | Stabæk IF Stabæk Tigers | - | Høvik Høvik 1 2012 | - |
17 sep 10.55 | Solberg Sort | - | Røa Røa kanonene | - |
17 sep 11.30 | Høvik Høvik 1 2012 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 1 | - |
17 sep 11.55 | Øhil Øhil Grønn | - | Stabæk IF Stabæk Tigers | - |
17 sep 13.20 | Solberg Sort | - | Høvik Høvik 1 2012 | - |
17 sep 13.45 | Røa Røa kanonene | - | Øhil Øhil Grønn | - |
17 sep 14.10 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 1 | - | Stabæk IF Stabæk Tigers | - |
18 sep 08.55 | Solberg Sort | - | Øhil Øhil Grønn | - |
18 sep 08.55 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 1 | - | Røa Røa kanonene | - |
18 sep 09.20 | Stabæk IF Stabæk Tigers | - | Høvik Høvik 1 2012 | - |
18 sep 09.45 | Solberg Sort | - | Røa Røa kanonene | - |
18 sep 10.10 | Høvik Høvik 1 2012 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 1 | - |
18 sep 10.10 | Øhil Øhil Grønn | - | Stabæk IF Stabæk Tigers | - |
18 sep 11.00 | Solberg Sort | - | Høvik Høvik 1 2012 | - |
18 sep 11.00 | Røa Røa kanonene | - | Øhil Øhil Grønn | - |
18 sep 11.25 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 1 | - | Stabæk IF Stabæk Tigers | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 10.05 | Øhil Øhil Hvit | - | Høvik Høvik 2 2012 | - |
17 sep 10.30 | Nordre Sande IL | - | Røa TNT | - |
17 sep 12.20 | Høvik Høvik 2 2012 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 2 | - |
17 sep 12.45 | Røa TNT | - | Øhil Øhil Hvit | - |
17 sep 14.35 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 2 | - | Nordre Sande IL | - |
17 sep 15.10 | Høvik Høvik 2 2012 | - | Røa TNT | - |
17 sep 15.35 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 2 | - | Øhil Øhil Hvit | - |
17 sep 16.00 | Nordre Sande IL | - | Høvik Høvik 2 2012 | - |
18 sep 09.20 | Øhil Øhil Hvit | - | Høvik Høvik 2 2012 | - |
18 sep 09.45 | Nordre Sande IL | - | Røa TNT | - |
18 sep 10.35 | Høvik Høvik 2 2012 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 2 | - |
18 sep 10.35 | Røa TNT | - | Øhil Øhil Hvit | - |
18 sep 11.25 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 2 | - | Nordre Sande IL | - |
18 sep 12.00 | Høvik Høvik 2 2012 | - | Røa TNT | - |
18 sep 12.25 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lag 2 | - | Øhil Øhil Hvit | - |
18 sep 12.50 | Nordre Sande IL | - | Høvik Høvik 2 2012 | - |