Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Sluttspill | |
---|---|
Gutt (06-07) | Drammen Bandy Gutt 1 |
Knøtt | |
Lillegutt (10-11) | |
Lillejenter (10-11) | |
Smågutt (08-09) | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 08.50 | Snarøya 1 | - | Stabæk Blue dream | 2 - 0 |
17 sep 09.15 | Røa 2010 | - | Solberg Sportsklubb Solberg | 5 - 1 |
17 sep 11.05 | ØHIL Øhil 2 | - | Snarøya 1 | 3 - 3 |
17 sep 11.30 | Stabæk Blue dream | - | ØHIL Øhil 2 | 1 - 3 |
17 sep 12.30 | Solberg Sportsklubb Solberg | - | Snarøya 1 | 1 - 11 |
17 sep 13.20 | ØHIL Øhil 2 | - | Røa 2010 | 6 - 0 |
17 sep 13.45 | Stabæk Blue dream | - | Solberg Sportsklubb Solberg | 5 - 1 |
17 sep 15.10 | Røa 2010 | - | Stabæk Blue dream | 1 - 1 |
17 sep 16.25 | Snarøya 1 | - | Røa 2010 | 3 - 3 |
17 sep 17.25 | Solberg Sportsklubb Solberg | - | ØHIL Øhil 2 | 1 - 13 |
18 sep 12.00 | Røa 2010 | - | Solberg Sportsklubb Solberg | 2 - 0 |
18 sep 12.25 | Snarøya 1 | - | Stabæk Blue dream | 3 - 2 |
18 sep 13.15 | Stabæk Blue dream | - | ØHIL Øhil 2 | 0 - 1 |
18 sep 13.40 | Solberg Sportsklubb Solberg | - | Snarøya 1 | 0 - 5 |
18 sep 14.10 | ØHIL Øhil 2 | - | Røa 2010 | 0 - 4 |
18 sep 14.35 | Stabæk Blue dream | - | Solberg Sportsklubb Solberg | 1 - 1 |
18 sep 15.00 | ØHIL Øhil 2 | - | Snarøya 1 | 3 - 2 |
18 sep 15.25 | Røa 2010 | - | Stabæk Blue dream | 6 - 0 |
18 sep 15.50 | Solberg Sportsklubb Solberg | - | ØHIL Øhil 2 | 0 - 6 |
18 sep 16.15 | Snarøya 1 | - | Røa 2010 | 2 - 2 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ØHIL Øhil 2 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35-11 | 24 | 13 |
2. | Snarøya 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 31-14 | 17 | 11 |
3. | Røa 2010 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23-13 | 10 | 11 |
4. | Stabæk Blue dream | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10-18 | -8 | 4 |
5. | Solberg Sportsklubb Solberg | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5-48 | -43 | 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 09.40 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | - | ØHIL ØHIL Tigers | 2 - 3 |
17 sep 10.05 | Snarøya 2 | - | Stabæk Stabæk blå | 0 - 6 |
17 sep 10.40 | ØHIL ØHIL Tigers | - | Øhil Øhil 1 | 0 - 3 |
17 sep 11.55 | Øhil Øhil 1 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | 6 - 0 |
17 sep 12.55 | Stabæk Stabæk blå | - | Øhil Øhil 1 | 4 - 0 |
17 sep 14.20 | ØHIL ØHIL Tigers | - | Snarøya 2 | 5 - 2 |
17 sep 14.45 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | - | Stabæk Stabæk blå | 1 - 9 |
17 sep 15.35 | Snarøya 2 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | 6 - 1 |
17 sep 17.00 | Øhil Øhil 1 | - | Snarøya 2 | 4 - 0 |
17 sep 17.50 | Stabæk Stabæk blå | - | ØHIL ØHIL Tigers | 4 - 0 |
18 sep 12.50 | Øhil Øhil 1 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | 4 - 0 |
18 sep 13.15 | Snarøya 2 | - | Stabæk Stabæk blå | 2 - 0 |
18 sep 13.40 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | - | ØHIL ØHIL Tigers | 1 - 2 |
18 sep 14.10 | Stabæk Stabæk blå | - | Øhil Øhil 1 | 0 - 2 |
18 sep 14.35 | ØHIL ØHIL Tigers | - | Snarøya 2 | 0 - 7 |
18 sep 15.00 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | - | Stabæk Stabæk blå | 0 - 1 |
18 sep 15.25 | ØHIL ØHIL Tigers | - | Øhil Øhil 1 | 1 - 4 |
18 sep 15.50 | Snarøya 2 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | 6 - 2 |
18 sep 16.15 | Stabæk Stabæk blå | - | ØHIL ØHIL Tigers | 2 - 0 |
18 sep 16.40 | Øhil Øhil 1 | - | Snarøya 2 | 1 - 1 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Øhil Øhil 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24-6 | 18 | 13 |
2. | Stabæk Stabæk blå | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26-5 | 21 | 12 |
3. | Snarøya 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24-19 | 5 | 9 |
4. | ØHIL ØHIL Tigers | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11-25 | -14 | 6 |
5. | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7-37 | -30 | 0 |