Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Sluttspill | |
---|---|
Gutt (06-07) | Drammen Bandy Gutt 1 |
Knøtt | |
Lillegutt (10-11) | |
Lillejenter (10-11) | |
Smågutt (08-09) | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 08.55 | Øvrevoll Hosle il 1 | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | 1 - 4 |
17 sep 08.55 | RØA | - | Snarøya Snarøya 2 | 5 - 0 |
17 sep 10.10 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Smågutt | 2 - 1 |
17 sep 10.10 | Snarøya Snarøya 2 | - | Øvrevoll Hosle il 1 | 0 - 2 |
17 sep 11.25 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Smågutt | - | RØA | 1 - 1 |
17 sep 11.25 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | - | Snarøya Snarøya 2 | 6 - 2 |
17 sep 12.50 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Smågutt | - | Øvrevoll Hosle il 1 | 6 - 0 |
17 sep 12.50 | RØA | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | 0 - 0 |
17 sep 13.40 | Snarøya Snarøya 2 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Smågutt | 0 - 4 |
17 sep 13.40 | Øvrevoll Hosle il 1 | - | RØA | 1 - 8 |
18 sep 08.00 | RØA | - | Snarøya Snarøya 2 | 8 - 0 |
18 sep 08.00 | Øvrevoll Hosle il 1 | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | 2 - 4 |
18 sep 09.15 | Snarøya Snarøya 2 | - | Øvrevoll Hosle il 1 | 1 - 3 |
18 sep 09.15 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Smågutt | 3 - 0 |
18 sep 10.40 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | - | Snarøya Snarøya 2 | 10 - 0 |
18 sep 10.40 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Smågutt | - | RØA | 1 - 0 |
18 sep 12.05 | RØA | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | 1 - 4 |
18 sep 12.05 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Smågutt | - | Øvrevoll Hosle il 1 | 1 - 2 |
18 sep 12.55 | Øvrevoll Hosle il 1 | - | RØA | 1 - 6 |
18 sep 12.55 | Snarøya Snarøya 2 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Smågutt | 0 - 8 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33-7 | 26 | 15 |
2. | RØA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 29-8 | 21 | 10 |
3. | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Smågutt | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22-8 | 14 | 9 |
4. | Øvrevoll Hosle il 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12-30 | -18 | 6 |
5. | Snarøya Snarøya 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3-46 | -43 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 09.20 | Sagene IF Sagene | - | Øvrevoll Hosle il 2 | 1 - 3 |
17 sep 09.20 | Hamar IL | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | 0 - 1 |
17 sep 10.35 | Øvrevoll Hosle il 2 | - | Solberg | 0 - 7 |
17 sep 10.35 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | - | Sagene IF Sagene | 5 - 1 |
17 sep 12.00 | Solberg | - | Hamar IL | 2 - 3 |
17 sep 12.00 | Øvrevoll Hosle il 2 | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | 0 - 5 |
17 sep 13.15 | Solberg | - | Sagene IF Sagene | 5 - 0 |
17 sep 13.15 | Hamar IL | - | Øvrevoll Hosle il 2 | 6 - 0 |
17 sep 14.05 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | - | Solberg | 2 - 0 |
17 sep 14.05 | Sagene IF Sagene | - | Hamar IL | 0 - 8 |
18 sep 08.25 | Hamar IL | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | 2 - 9 |
18 sep 08.25 | Sagene IF Sagene | - | Øvrevoll Hosle il 2 | 1 - 3 |
18 sep 09.40 | Øvrevoll Hosle il 2 | - | Solberg | 0 - 3 |
18 sep 09.50 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | - | Sagene IF Sagene | 8 - 0 |
18 sep 11.05 | Solberg | - | Hamar IL | 3 - 3 |
18 sep 11.05 | Øvrevoll Hosle il 2 | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | 3 - 7 |
18 sep 12.30 | Hamar IL | - | Øvrevoll Hosle il 2 | 4 - 2 |
18 sep 12.30 | Solberg | - | Sagene IF Sagene | 3 - 1 |
18 sep 13.20 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | - | Solberg | 9 - 0 |
18 sep 13.20 | Sagene IF Sagene | - | Hamar IL | 2 - 2 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 46-6 | 40 | 16 |
2. | Hamar IL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 28-19 | 9 | 10 |
3. | Solberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23-18 | 5 | 9 |
4. | Øvrevoll Hosle il 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11-34 | -23 | 4 |
5. | Sagene IF Sagene | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6-37 | -31 | 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 09.45 | Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt | - | Nordre Sande IL | 0 - 4 |
17 sep 09.45 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå | - | Snarøya | 3 - 1 |
17 sep 11.00 | Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå | 2 - 1 |
17 sep 11.00 | Nordre Sande IL | - | Snarøya | 4 - 0 |
17 sep 12.25 | Snarøya | - | Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt | 0 - 4 |
17 sep 12.25 | Nordre Sande IL | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå | 3 - 0 |
18 sep 08.50 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå | - | Snarøya | 2 - 1 |
18 sep 08.50 | Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt | - | Nordre Sande IL | 8 - 0 |
18 sep 10.15 | Nordre Sande IL | - | Snarøya | 0 - 3 |
18 sep 10.15 | Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå | 0 - 3 |
18 sep 11.30 | Nordre Sande IL | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå | 0 - 3 |
18 sep 11.40 | Snarøya | - | Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt | 1 - 6 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20-9 | 11 | 8 |
2. | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-7 | 5 | 8 |
3. | Nordre Sande IL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | 6 |
4. | Snarøya | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-19 | -13 | 2 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 13.55 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Smågutt | 3 - 0 |
18 sep 14.20 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | - | Solberg | 6 - 0 |
18 sep 14.45 | Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt | - | RØA | 1 - 4 |
18 sep 15.10 | Hamar IL | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå | 2 - 3 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 16.35 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | 4 - 0 |
18 sep 17.00 | RØA | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå | 3 - 5 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 18.25 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 2, Blå | - | RØA | 3 - 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 18.50 | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 1 | - | Stabæk Bandy Stabæk 3, Blå | 2 - 3 |