Fut5aLucia by SEFAB 2022
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F07 förmiddag
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 09.00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
- |
Stuvsta IF |
4 - 0 |
10 dec 09.00 |
New Mill FC Svart |
- |
Värtans IK |
5 - 0 |
10 dec 09.26 |
Stuvsta IF |
- |
Ösmo gif fk |
2 - 0 |
10 dec 09.52 |
Ösmo gif fk |
- |
New Mill FC Svart |
0 - 2 |
10 dec 09.52 |
Värtans IK |
- |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
0 - 5 |
10 dec 10.18 |
New Mill FC Svart |
- |
Stuvsta IF |
2 - 1 |
10 dec 11.10 |
Ösmo gif fk |
- |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
0 - 7 |
10 dec 11.10 |
Stuvsta IF |
- |
Värtans IK |
2 - 0 |
10 dec 12.28 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
- |
New Mill FC Svart |
3 - 2 |
10 dec 12.28 |
Värtans IK |
- |
Ösmo gif fk |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
19-2 |
17 |
12 |
2. |
New Mill FC Svart |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
11-4 |
7 |
9 |
3. |
Stuvsta IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Värtans IK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
2-13 |
-11 |
3 |
5. |
Ösmo gif fk |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-13 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 09.00 |
Stureby SK Blå |
- |
Älvsjö AIK |
2 - 2 |
10 dec 09.26 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
4 - 1 |
10 dec 09.26 |
New Mill FC Röd |
- |
IFK Västerås |
1 - 1 |
10 dec 09.52 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Stureby SK Blå |
2 - 2 |
10 dec 10.18 |
New Mill FC Röd |
- |
Älvsjö AIK |
0 - 2 |
10 dec 10.44 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
New Mill FC Röd |
4 - 2 |
10 dec 10.44 |
IFK Västerås |
- |
Stureby SK Blå |
0 - 4 |
10 dec 11.36 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
IFK Västerås |
5 - 0 |
10 dec 12.02 |
Stureby SK Blå |
- |
New Mill FC Röd |
2 - 1 |
10 dec 12.02 |
IFK Västerås |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Älvsjö AIK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
13-3 |
10 |
10 |
2. |
Stureby SK Blå |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
10-5 |
5 |
8 |
3. |
Hanvikens SK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-9 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
New Mill FC Röd |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-9 |
-5 |
1 |
5. |
IFK Västerås |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-13 |
-11 |
1 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 12.54 |
Ösmo gif fk |
- |
IFK Västerås |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Västerås |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
1-1 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Ösmo gif fk |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
1-1 |
0 |
1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 13.46 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
New Mill FC Svart |
0 - 3 |
10 dec 13.46 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
- |
Stureby SK Blå |
2 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 14.40 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Stureby SK Blå |
4 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 14.40 |
New Mill FC Svart |
- |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
1 - 2 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 13.20 |
Stuvsta IF |
- |
New Mill FC Röd |
0 - 1 |
10 dec 13.20 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Värtans IK |
4 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 14.12 |
Stuvsta IF |
- |
Värtans IK |
4 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 14.12 |
New Mill FC Röd |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
1 - 0 |