Fut5aLucia by SEFAB 2022
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F09 kväll
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 16.00 |
Mälarhöjden IK Svart |
- |
Enskede IK vit |
1 - 0 |
10 dec 16.26 |
New Mill FC Röd |
- |
Tvsk Svart |
1 - 3 |
10 dec 18.00 |
Mälarhöjden IK Svart |
- |
New Mill FC Röd |
0 - 0 |
10 dec 18.00 |
Enskede IK vit |
- |
Tvsk Svart |
5 - 1 |
10 dec 18.52 |
Tvsk Svart |
- |
Mälarhöjden IK Svart |
1 - 1 |
10 dec 18.52 |
Enskede IK vit |
- |
New Mill FC Röd |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Enskede IK vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-3 |
6 |
6 |
2. |
Mälarhöjden IK Svart |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
2-1 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Tvsk Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-7 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
New Mill FC Röd |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 16.52 |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska VIT |
- |
Järna SK JSK F-Ungdom |
2 - 1 |
10 dec 17.18 |
New Mill FC Svart |
- |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
5 - 2 |
10 dec 18.26 |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska VIT |
- |
New Mill FC Svart |
3 - 2 |
10 dec 18.26 |
Järna SK JSK F-Ungdom |
- |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
3 - 1 |
10 dec 19.18 |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
- |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska VIT |
0 - 6 |
10 dec 19.18 |
Järna SK JSK F-Ungdom |
- |
New Mill FC Svart |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska VIT |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
New Mill FC Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-5 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
Järna SK JSK F-Ungdom |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-8 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-14 |
-11 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 20.20 |
Enskede IK vit |
- |
New Mill FC Svart |
1 - 3 |
10 dec 20.20 |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska VIT |
- |
Mälarhöjden IK Svart |
2 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 21.38 |
Enskede IK vit |
- |
Mälarhöjden IK Svart |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 22.04 |
New Mill FC Svart |
- |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska VIT |
1 - 5 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 19.50 |
Tvsk Svart |
- |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
0 - 3 |
10 dec 19.50 |
Järna SK JSK F-Ungdom |
- |
New Mill FC Röd |
2 - 3 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 20.46 |
Tvsk Svart |
- |
Järna SK JSK F-Ungdom |
0 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 21.12 |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
- |
New Mill FC Röd |
1 - 0 |