Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
F 10 | |||
F 8 | |||
F 9 | |||
P 10 | ASKIM IK | Fässbergs IF | |
P 11 | BK Häcken | Munkedals IF | |
P 6 | |||
P 7 | |||
P 8 | |||
P 9 | |||
P7 B |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 08.00 | ASKIM IK | - | Sävedalens IF | 2 - 2 |
28 aug 08.00 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 4 - 2 |
28 aug 09.20 | ASKIM IK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 4 - 0 |
28 aug 09.20 | Sävedalens IF | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 4 - 4 |
28 aug 10.40 | ASKIM IK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 7 - 1 |
28 aug 10.40 | Sävedalens IF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASKIM IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 | 7 |
2. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Sävedalens IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-15 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 08.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | Bk Bifrost | 2 - 4 |
28 aug 08.40 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Sandarna BK | 3 - 2 |
28 aug 10.00 | Guldhedens IK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 - 4 |
28 aug 10.00 | Bk Bifrost | - | Sandarna BK | 1 - 15 |
28 aug 12.00 | Guldhedens IK | - | Sandarna BK | 2 - 3 |
28 aug 12.00 | Bk Bifrost | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 1 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-6 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Sandarna BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20-6 | 14 | 6 |
3. | Bk Bifrost | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-25 | -19 | 3 |
4. | Guldhedens IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-11 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 08.00 | ASKIM IK | - | BK Bifrost | 12 - 0 |
28 aug 08.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 1 - 1 |
28 aug 09.20 | ASKIM IK | - | Fässbergs IF | 12 - 0 |
28 aug 09.20 | BK Bifrost | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 2 - 8 |
28 aug 10.40 | ASKIM IK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 - 2 |
28 aug 10.40 | BK Bifrost | - | Fässbergs IF | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASKIM IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27-2 | 25 | 9 |
2. | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 4 |
3. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-14 | -10 | 4 |
4. | BK Bifrost | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-23 | -20 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 08.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | Sävedalens IF | 4 - 8 |
28 aug 08.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Önnered IK | 3 - 6 |
28 aug 10.00 | Guldhedens IK | - | Fässbergs IF | 5 - 5 |
28 aug 10.00 | Sävedalens IF | - | Önnered IK | 3 - 5 |
28 aug 12.00 | Guldhedens IK | - | Önnered IK | 2 - 5 |
28 aug 12.00 | Sävedalens IF | - | Fässbergs IF | 10 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Önnered IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-8 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Sävedalens IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21-11 | 10 | 6 |
3. | Guldhedens IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11-18 | -7 | 1 |
4. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10-21 | -11 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 08.40 | ASKIM IK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 - 0 |
29 aug 08.40 | Sävedalens IF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 1 - 3 |
29 aug 10.00 | ASKIM IK | - | Sävedalens IF | 3 - 0 |
29 aug 10.00 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 1 - 1 |
29 aug 11.20 | ASKIM IK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 4 - 1 |
29 aug 11.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Sävedalens IF | 7 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASKIM IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Sävedalens IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-13 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 08.40 | ASKIM IK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 8 - 0 |
29 aug 08.40 | Sandarna BK | - | Önnered IK | 2 - 1 |
29 aug 10.00 | ASKIM IK | - | Sandarna BK | 6 - 1 |
29 aug 10.00 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Önnered IK | 3 - 3 |
29 aug 11.20 | ASKIM IK | - | Önnered IK | 5 - 0 |
29 aug 11.20 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Sandarna BK | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASKIM IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-1 | 18 | 9 |
2. | Sandarna BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Önnered IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 |
4. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-15 | -11 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 12.40 | ASKIM IK | - | ASKIM IK | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 08.00 | Sävedalens IF | - | BK Bifrost | 5 - 0 |
29 aug 08.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Bk Bifrost | 12 - 0 |
29 aug 09.20 | Sävedalens IF | - | Fässbergs IF | 1 - 3 |
29 aug 09.20 | BK Bifrost | - | Bk Bifrost | 3 - 3 |
29 aug 10.40 | Sävedalens IF | - | Bk Bifrost | 6 - 1 |
29 aug 10.40 | BK Bifrost | - | Fässbergs IF | 2 - 9 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24-3 | 21 | 9 |
2. | Sävedalens IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | 6 |
3. | BK Bifrost | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-17 | -12 | 1 |
4. | Bk Bifrost | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-21 | -17 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 12.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Guldhedens IK | 5 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 08.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 0 - 4 |
29 aug 08.00 | Guldhedens IK | - | Guldhedens IK | 2 - 6 |
29 aug 09.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Guldhedens IK | 2 - 4 |
29 aug 09.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Guldhedens IK | 2 - 5 |
29 aug 10.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Guldhedens IK | 1 - 4 |
29 aug 10.40 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Guldhedens IK | 6 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guldhedens IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-5 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Guldhedens IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-14 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | -9 | 0 |