Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
F 10 | |||
F 8 | |||
F 9 | |||
P 10 | ASKIM IK | Fässbergs IF | |
P 11 | BK Häcken | Munkedals IF | |
P 6 | |||
P 7 | |||
P 8 | |||
P 9 | |||
P7 B |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 10.00 | Västra Frölunda | - | Sjövalla FK | |
29 aug 10.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Sävedalens IF | |
29 aug 11.20 | Sjövalla FK | - | GAIS | |
29 aug 11.20 | Västra Frölunda | - | Sävedalens IF | |
29 aug 12.40 | GAIS | - | Fässbergs IF | |
29 aug 12.40 | Sjövalla FK | - | Sävedalens IF | |
29 aug 14.00 | Västra Frölunda | - | GAIS | |
29 aug 14.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Sjövalla FK | |
29 aug 15.20 | Sävedalens IF | - | GAIS | |
29 aug 15.20 | Västra Frölunda | - | Fässbergs IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 10.40 | Näset SK | - | Guldhedens IK | |
29 aug 10.40 | Solängens BK | - | Kållered SK | |
29 aug 12.00 | Guldhedens IK | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
29 aug 12.00 | Näset SK | - | Kållered SK | |
29 aug 13.20 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Solängens BK | |
29 aug 13.20 | Guldhedens IK | - | Kållered SK | |
29 aug 14.40 | Näset SK | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
29 aug 14.40 | Solängens BK | - | Guldhedens IK | |
29 aug 16.00 | Kållered SK | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
29 aug 16.00 | Näset SK | - | Solängens BK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 10.00 | Västra Frölunda | - | Lindome GIF | |
29 aug 10.00 | IF Väster | - | Sävedalens IF | |
29 aug 11.20 | Lindome GIF | - | GAIS | |
29 aug 11.20 | Västra Frölunda | - | Sävedalens IF | |
29 aug 12.40 | GAIS | - | IF Väster | |
29 aug 12.40 | Lindome GIF | - | Sävedalens IF | |
29 aug 14.00 | Västra Frölunda | - | GAIS | |
29 aug 14.00 | IF Väster | - | Lindome GIF | |
29 aug 15.20 | Sävedalens IF | - | GAIS | |
29 aug 15.20 | Västra Frölunda | - | IF Väster |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 10.40 | Näset SK | - | Lindome GIF | |
29 aug 10.40 | IF Väster | - | Sävedalens IF | |
29 aug 12.00 | Lindome GIF | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
29 aug 12.00 | Näset SK | - | Sävedalens IF | |
29 aug 13.20 | Älvsborgs FF | - | IF Väster | |
29 aug 13.20 | Lindome GIF | - | Sävedalens IF | |
29 aug 14.40 | Näset SK | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
29 aug 14.40 | IF Väster | - | Lindome GIF | |
29 aug 16.00 | Sävedalens IF | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
29 aug 16.00 | Näset SK | - | IF Väster |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 10.00 | Näset SK | - | Lindome GIF | |
29 aug 10.00 | Solängens BK | - | Kållered SK | |
29 aug 11.20 | Lindome GIF | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
29 aug 11.20 | Näset SK | - | Kållered SK | |
29 aug 12.40 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Solängens BK | |
29 aug 12.40 | Lindome GIF | - | Kållered SK | |
29 aug 14.00 | Näset SK | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
29 aug 14.00 | Solängens BK | - | Lindome GIF | |
29 aug 15.20 | Kållered SK | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
29 aug 15.20 | Näset SK | - | Solängens BK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 aug 12.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Sävedalens If | |
29 aug 12.00 | Guldhedens IK | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
29 aug 12.00 | Västra Frölunda | - | IFK Hindås | |
29 aug 13.20 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
29 aug 13.20 | IFK Hindås | - | Guldhedens IK | |
29 aug 13.20 | Västra Frölunda | - | Sävedalens If | |
29 aug 14.40 | Sävedalens If | - | IFK Hindås | |
29 aug 14.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Guldhedens IK | |
29 aug 14.40 | Västra Frölunda | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
29 aug 16.00 | Västra Frölunda | - | Guldhedens IK | |
29 aug 16.00 | IFK Hindås | - | Fässbergs IF | |
29 aug 16.00 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Sävedalens If |