Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
F 10 | |||
F 8 | |||
F 9 | |||
P 10 | ASKIM IK | Fässbergs IF | |
P 11 | BK Häcken | Munkedals IF | |
P 6 | |||
P 7 | |||
P 8 | |||
P 9 | |||
P7 B |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 10.40 | Partille IF | - | IFK Hindås | |
28 aug 10.40 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
28 aug 12.00 | IFK Hindås | - | Balltorps FF | |
28 aug 12.00 | Partille IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
28 aug 13.20 | Balltorps FF | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
28 aug 13.20 | IFK Hindås | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
28 aug 14.40 | Partille IF | - | Balltorps FF | |
28 aug 14.40 | Mölnlycke IF | - | IFK Hindås | |
28 aug 16.00 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Balltorps FF | |
28 aug 16.00 | Partille IF | - | Mölnlycke IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 10.40 | Solängens BK | - | Kållered | |
28 aug 10.40 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 12.00 | Kållered | - | Fässberg IF | |
28 aug 12.00 | Solängens BK | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 13.20 | Fässberg IF | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
28 aug 13.20 | Kållered | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 14.40 | Solängens BK | - | Fässberg IF | |
28 aug 14.40 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Kållered | |
28 aug 16.00 | Askims IK | - | Fässberg IF | |
28 aug 16.00 | Solängens BK | - | Mölnlycke IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 10.40 | Partille IF | - | Kållered | |
28 aug 10.40 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 12.00 | Kållered | - | Fässberg IF | |
28 aug 12.00 | Partille IF | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 13.20 | Fässberg IF | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
28 aug 13.20 | Kållered | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 14.40 | Partille IF | - | Fässberg IF | |
28 aug 14.40 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Kållered | |
28 aug 16.00 | Askims IK | - | Fässberg IF | |
28 aug 16.00 | Partille IF | - | Lunden ÖBK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 10.40 | Solängens BK | - | Kållered | |
28 aug 10.40 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
28 aug 12.00 | Kållered | - | Balltorps FF | |
28 aug 12.00 | Solängens BK | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
28 aug 13.20 | Balltorps FF | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
28 aug 13.20 | Kållered | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
28 aug 14.40 | Solängens BK | - | Balltorps FF | |
28 aug 14.40 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Kållered | |
28 aug 16.00 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Balltorps FF | |
28 aug 16.00 | Solängens BK | - | Mölnlycke IF |