Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 08.30 | Nasetssk | - | Fässbergs IF | |
23 aug 08.30 | Solängens BK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
23 aug 09.50 | Nasetssk | - | Solängens BK | |
23 aug 09.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
23 aug 11.50 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Nasetssk | |
23 aug 11.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Solängens BK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 09.10 | Nasetssk | - | Lerkils IF | |
23 aug 09.10 | Solängens BK | - | KF Velebit | |
23 aug 10.30 | Nasetssk | - | Solängens BK | |
23 aug 10.30 | Lerkils IF | - | KF Velebit | |
23 aug 12.30 | KF Velebit | - | Nasetssk | |
23 aug 12.30 | Lerkils IF | - | Solängens BK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 08.30 | Hovås/Billdal | - | Fässbergs IF | |
23 aug 08.30 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | |
23 aug 09.50 | Hovås/Billdal | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
23 aug 09.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | |
23 aug 11.50 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | - | Hovås/Billdal | |
23 aug 11.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 09.10 | Hovås/Billdal | - | Lerums IS | |
23 aug 09.10 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Askims IK | |
23 aug 10.30 | Hovås/Billdal | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
23 aug 10.30 | Lerums IS | - | Askims IK | |
23 aug 12.30 | Askims IK | - | Hovås/Billdal | |
23 aug 12.30 | Lerums IS | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 13.20 | Lunden ÖBK | - | KF Velebit | |
24 aug 13.20 | Hovås/Billdal | - | Hovås/Billdal | |
24 aug 15.20 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Hovås/Billdal | |
24 aug 15.20 | KF Velebit | - | Hovås/Billdal | |
24 aug 16.40 | Hovås/Billdal | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
24 aug 16.40 | KF Velebit | - | Hovås/Billdal |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 12.40 | Solängens BK | - | Nasetssk | |
24 aug 12.40 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Lerums IS | |
24 aug 14.40 | Solängens BK | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
24 aug 14.40 | Nasetssk | - | Lerums IS | |
24 aug 16.40 | Lerums IS | - | Solängens BK | |
24 aug 16.40 | Solängens BK | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 12.40 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
24 aug 12.40 | Nasetssk | - | Solängens BK | |
24 aug 14.40 | Solängens BK | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
24 aug 14.40 | Nasetssk | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | |
24 aug 16.00 | Solängens BK | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | |
24 aug 16.00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Nasetssk |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 11.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Lerkils IF | |
24 aug 11.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims IK | |
24 aug 13.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
24 aug 13.20 | Lerkils IF | - | Askims IK | |
24 aug 15.20 | Askims IK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
24 aug 15.20 | Lerkils IF | - | Fässbergs IF |