Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 11.10 | Fässbergs IF | - | IFK Hindås | |
23 aug 11.10 | Näsets SK | - | Solängen BK | |
23 aug 13.10 | Fässbergs IF | - | Näsets SK | |
23 aug 13.10 | IFK Hindås | - | Solängen BK | |
23 aug 14.30 | Solängen BK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
23 aug 14.30 | IFK Hindås | - | Näsets SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 11.10 | Slottskogen/Godhem 97 | - | Sjövalla FK | |
23 aug 11.10 | Näsets SK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | |
23 aug 13.10 | Slottskogen/Godhem 97 | - | Näsets SK | |
23 aug 13.10 | Sjövalla FK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | |
23 aug 14.30 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Slottskogen/Godhem 97 | |
23 aug 14.30 | Sjövalla FK | - | Näsets SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 13.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Sjövalla FK | |
23 aug 13.50 | Näsets SK | - | Hjuviks AIK | |
23 aug 15.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Näsets SK | |
23 aug 15.50 | Sjövalla FK | - | Hjuviks AIK | |
23 aug 17.10 | Hjuviks AIK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
23 aug 17.10 | Sjövalla FK | - | Näsets SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 13.50 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Guldhedens IK | |
23 aug 13.50 | Lindome GIF | - | Hjuviks AIK | |
23 aug 15.50 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Lindome GIF | |
23 aug 15.50 | Guldhedens IK | - | Hjuviks AIK | |
23 aug 17.10 | Hjuviks AIK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
23 aug 17.10 | Guldhedens IK | - | Lindome GIF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 14.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Sjövalla FK | |
23 aug 14.30 | Lindome GIF | - | Solängen BK | |
23 aug 15.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Lindome GIF | |
23 aug 15.50 | Sjövalla FK | - | Solängen BK | |
23 aug 17.10 | Solängen BK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
23 aug 17.10 | Sjövalla FK | - | Lindome GIF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 08.40 | IFK Hindås | - | Hjuviks AIK | |
24 aug 08.40 | Näsets SK | - | Lindome GIF | |
24 aug 10.00 | Hjuviks AIK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
24 aug 10.00 | Lindome GIF | - | IFK Hindås | |
24 aug 11.20 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Näsets SK | |
24 aug 11.20 | Hjuviks AIK | - | Lindome GIF | |
24 aug 13.20 | Lunden ÖBK | - | IFK Hindås | |
24 aug 13.20 | Näsets SK | - | Hjuviks AIK | |
24 aug 14.40 | Lindome GIF | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
24 aug 14.40 | IFK Hindås | - | Näsets SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 08.00 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Sjövalla FK | |
24 aug 08.00 | Näsets SK | - | Näsets SK | |
24 aug 09.20 | Sjövalla FK | - | Näsets SK | |
24 aug 09.20 | Näsets SK | - | Lindome GIF | |
24 aug 10.40 | Näsets SK | - | Sjövalla FK | |
24 aug 10.40 | Lindome GIF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | |
24 aug 12.40 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Näsets SK | |
24 aug 12.40 | Lindome GIF | - | Näsets SK | |
24 aug 14.00 | Näsets SK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | |
24 aug 14.00 | Sjövalla FK | - | Lindome GIF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 08.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Sjövalla FK | |
24 aug 08.00 | Slottskogen/Godhem 97 | - | Fässbergs IF | |
24 aug 09.20 | Sjövalla FK | - | Hjuviks AIK | |
24 aug 09.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
24 aug 10.40 | Hjuviks AIK | - | Slottskogen/Godhem 97 | |
24 aug 10.40 | Sjövalla FK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
24 aug 12.00 | Hjuviks AIK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
24 aug 12.00 | Slottskogen/Godhem 97 | - | Sjövalla FK | |
24 aug 14.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Hjuviks AIK | |
24 aug 14.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Slottskogen/Godhem 97 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 aug 08.00 | Solängen BK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
24 aug 08.00 | Sjövalla FK | - | Solängen BK | |
24 aug 09.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Guldhedens IK | |
24 aug 09.20 | Solängen BK | - | Solängen BK | |
24 aug 10.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | Sjövalla FK | |
24 aug 10.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Solängen BK | |
24 aug 12.00 | Guldhedens IK | - | Solängen BK | |
24 aug 12.00 | Sjövalla FK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
24 aug 14.00 | Solängen BK | - | Guldhedens IK | |
24 aug 14.00 | Solängen BK | - | Sjövalla FK |