Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F-05 | Azalea BK | |||
F-07 | ||||
F-08 | ||||
P-04 | Torslanda ik | Örgryte IS | ||
P-05 | Balltorps FF | Solängens BK | ||
P-06 | ||||
P-07 | ||||
P-08 | ||||
P-09 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 09.15 | Torslanda ik | - | Lindome GIF | 5 - 2 |
22 aug 09.15 | Örgryte IS | - | Näsets SK | 0 - 2 |
22 aug 11.15 | Torslanda ik | - | Örgryte IS | 3 - 1 |
22 aug 11.15 | Lindome GIF | - | Näsets SK | 3 - 3 |
22 aug 13.15 | Näsets SK | - | Torslanda ik | 1 - 1 |
22 aug 13.15 | Lindome GIF | - | Örgryte IS | 3 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torslanda ik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Näsets SK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Örgryte IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Lindome GIF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8-13 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 09.15 | Solängen BK | - | HSV | 1 - 2 |
22 aug 09.15 | Azalea P04M | - | Ösets BK | 0 - 5 |
22 aug 11.15 | Solängen BK | - | Azalea P04M | 8 - 0 |
22 aug 11.15 | HSV | - | Ösets BK | 1 - 5 |
22 aug 13.15 | Ösets BK | - | Solängen BK | 1 - 3 |
22 aug 13.15 | HSV | - | Azalea P04M | 6 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solängen BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 6 |
2. | Ösets BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 6 |
3. | HSV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-10 | -1 | 6 |
4. | Azalea P04M | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-19 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 09.55 | Sjövalla | - | Öjersjö IF | 5 - 1 |
22 aug 09.55 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Fässberg | 6 - 0 |
22 aug 11.55 | Sjövalla | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 4 - 3 |
22 aug 11.55 | Öjersjö IF | - | Fässberg | 5 - 0 |
22 aug 13.55 | Fässberg | - | Sjövalla | 0 - 9 |
22 aug 13.55 | Öjersjö IF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sjövalla | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-4 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-5 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Öjersjö IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-9 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Fässberg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-20 | -20 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 09.55 | Solängen BK | - | Öjersjö IF | 4 - 2 |
22 aug 09.55 | Guldhedens IK | - | Fässberg | 2 - 5 |
22 aug 11.55 | Solängen BK | - | Guldhedens IK | 5 - 1 |
22 aug 11.55 | Öjersjö IF | - | Fässberg | 2 - 3 |
22 aug 13.55 | Fässberg | - | Solängen BK | 4 - 4 |
22 aug 13.55 | Öjersjö IF | - | Guldhedens IK | 6 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solängen BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-7 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Fässberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-8 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Öjersjö IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-8 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Guldhedens IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-16 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 10.35 | Sjövalla | - | HSV | 5 - 0 |
22 aug 10.35 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Näsets SK | 0 - 4 |
22 aug 12.35 | Sjövalla | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 5 - 0 |
22 aug 12.35 | HSV | - | Näsets SK | 2 - 4 |
22 aug 14.35 | Näsets SK | - | Sjövalla | 3 - 2 |
22 aug 14.35 | HSV | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 2 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Näsets SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Sjövalla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 6 |
3. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-11 | -5 | 3 |
4. | HSV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-15 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 10.35 | Torslanda ik | - | Lindome GIF | 2 - 1 |
22 aug 10.35 | Örgryte IS | - | Azalea P04M | 7 - 2 |
22 aug 12.35 | Torslanda ik | - | Örgryte IS | 4 - 2 |
22 aug 12.35 | Lindome GIF | - | Azalea P04M | 8 - 1 |
22 aug 14.35 | Azalea P04M | - | Torslanda ik | 1 - 5 |
22 aug 14.35 | Lindome GIF | - | Örgryte IS | 1 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torslanda ik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Örgryte IS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-7 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Lindome GIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-8 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Azalea P04M | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-20 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 11.40 | Solängen BK | - | Sjövalla | 0 - 2 |
23 aug 13.00 | Sjövalla | - | Torslanda ik | 0 - 0 |
23 aug 14.20 | Torslanda ik | - | Solängen BK | 9 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torslanda ik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 4 |
2. | Sjövalla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Solängen BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-11 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 11.40 | Solängen BK | - | Näsets SK | 2 - 5 |
23 aug 13.00 | Näsets SK | - | Torslanda ik | 1 - 4 |
23 aug 14.20 | Torslanda ik | - | Solängen BK | 6 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torslanda ik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 6 |
2. | Näsets SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Solängen BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-11 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 15.40 | Torslanda ik | - | Torslanda ik | 2 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 11.00 | Näsets SK | - | Ösets BK | 4 - 0 |
23 aug 12.20 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Näsets SK | 0 - 3 |
23 aug 13.40 | Ösets BK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Näsets SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 6 |
2. | Ösets BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
3. | Kungsladugårds BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 11.00 | Fässberg | - | Sjövalla | 1 - 8 |
23 aug 12.20 | Sjövalla | - | Örgryte IS | 3 - 3 |
23 aug 13.40 | Örgryte IS | - | Fässberg | 10 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Örgryte IS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 4 |
2. | Sjövalla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 4 |
3. | Fässberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-18 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 15.00 | Örgryte IS | - | Näsets SK | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 09.00 | Örgryte IS | - | HSV | 3 - 0 |
23 aug 10.20 | HSV | - | Öjersjö IF | 1 - 2 |
23 aug 11.40 | Öjersjö IF | - | Örgryte IS | 1 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Örgryte IS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 6 |
2. | Öjersjö IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
3. | HSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 09.40 | Öjersjö IF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 4 - 4 |
23 aug 11.00 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Lindome GIF | 4 - 0 |
23 aug 12.20 | Lindome GIF | - | Öjersjö IF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsladugårds BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 4 |
2. | Lindome GIF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
3. | Öjersjö IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 09.00 | Lindome GIF | - | Azalea P04M | 8 - 1 |
23 aug 10.20 | Azalea P04M | - | Fässberg | 2 - 4 |
23 aug 11.40 | Fässberg | - | Lindome GIF | 0 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindome GIF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16-1 | 15 | 6 |
2. | Fässberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-10 | -6 | 3 |
3. | Azalea P04M | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-12 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 09.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | HSV | 4 - 1 |
23 aug 11.00 | HSV | - | Azalea P04M | 5 - 3 |
23 aug 12.20 | Azalea P04M | - | Guldhedens IK | 1 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guldhedens IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 6 |
2. | HSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 3 |
3. | Azalea P04M | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 0 |