Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F-05 | Azalea BK | |||
F-07 | ||||
F-08 | ||||
P-04 | Torslanda ik | Örgryte IS | ||
P-05 | Balltorps FF | Solängens BK | ||
P-06 | ||||
P-07 | ||||
P-08 | ||||
P-09 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 09.00 | Kållered SK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
23 aug 09.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Vårgårda IK | |
23 aug 09.00 | Sjövalla FK | - | Askims IK | |
23 aug 10.20 | Kållered SK | - | Vårgårda IK | |
23 aug 10.20 | Askims IK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
23 aug 10.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Sjövalla FK | |
23 aug 11.40 | Kållered SK | - | Askims IK | |
23 aug 11.40 | Vårgårda IK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
23 aug 12.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Sjövalla FK | |
23 aug 13.00 | Askims IK | - | Vårgårda IK | |
23 aug 13.40 | Sjövalla FK | - | Kållered SK | |
23 aug 13.40 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Fässbergs IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 09.00 | Sjövalla FK | - | Hovås Billdal IF | |
23 aug 09.40 | Fässbergs If | - | Vårgårda IK | |
23 aug 09.40 | Assyriska bk | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
23 aug 11.00 | Assyriska bk | - | Vårgårda IK | |
23 aug 11.00 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Fässbergs If | |
23 aug 11.00 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Sjövalla FK | |
23 aug 12.20 | Assyriska bk | - | Hovås Billdal IF | |
23 aug 12.20 | Vårgårda IK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
23 aug 12.20 | Fässbergs If | - | Sjövalla FK | |
23 aug 13.40 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Vårgårda IK | |
23 aug 13.40 | Sjövalla FK | - | Assyriska bk | |
23 aug 14.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Fässbergs If |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 09.40 | Kållered SK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
23 aug 09.40 | Balltorp FF | - | Lundby if | |
23 aug 10.20 | Solängens BK | - | Hovås Billdal IF | |
23 aug 11.00 | Kållered SK | - | Lundby if | |
23 aug 11.40 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Balltorp FF | |
23 aug 11.40 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Solängens BK | |
23 aug 13.00 | Kållered SK | - | Hovås Billdal IF | |
23 aug 13.00 | Lundby if | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
23 aug 13.00 | Balltorp FF | - | Solängens BK | |
23 aug 14.20 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Lundby if | |
23 aug 14.20 | Solängens BK | - | Kållered SK | |
23 aug 14.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Balltorp FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 aug 09.00 | Kållered SK | - | Solängens BK | |
23 aug 09.00 | Fässbergs If | - | Lundby if | |
23 aug 09.50 | Solängens BK | - | Askims IK | |
23 aug 09.50 | Lundby if | - | Kållered SK | |
23 aug 11.30 | Askims IK | - | Fässbergs If | |
23 aug 11.30 | Solängens BK | - | Lundby if | |
23 aug 12.10 | Askims IK | - | Kållered SK | |
23 aug 12.10 | Fässbergs If | - | Solängens BK | |
23 aug 13.30 | Lundby if | - | Askims IK | |
23 aug 13.30 | Kållered SK | - | Fässbergs If |